|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:59.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.596 (11.596) | [2] 29.755 (18.159) | [3] 47.780 (18.025) | [4] 1:03.799 (16.019) | [5] 1:17.678 (13.879) | [6] 1:30.484 (12.806) | [7] 1:42.481 (11.997) | [8] 1:54.391 (11.910) | [9] 2:05.393 (11.002) | [10] 2:15.877 (10.484) | [11] 2:26.666 (10.789) | [12] 2:37.789 (11.123) | [13] 2:48.643 (10.854) | [14] 2:59.769 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 2:59.769 |
|
2 |
(1) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:59.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.427 (11.427) | [2] 29.244 (17.817) | [3] 47.335 (18.091) | [4] 1:03.515 (16.180) | [5] 1:17.394 (13.879) | [6] 1:30.245 (12.851) | [7] 1:42.241 (11.996) | [8] 1:54.148 (11.907) | [9] 2:05.255 (11.107) | [10] 2:15.786 (10.531) | [11] 2:26.523 (10.737) | [12] 2:37.639 (11.116) | [13] 2:48.849 (11.210) | [14] 2:59.857 (11.008) Official Finish Time: 2:59.857 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:00.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.687 (11.687) | [2] 29.567 (17.880) | [3] 47.641 (18.074) | [4] 1:03.953 (16.312) | [5] 1:17.815 (13.862) | [6] 1:30.661 (12.846) | [7] 1:42.567 (11.906) | [8] 1:54.453 (11.886) | [9] 2:05.924 (11.471) | [10] 2:16.425 (10.501) | [11] 2:27.141 (10.716) | [12] 2:38.157 (11.016) | [13] 2:49.346 (11.189) | [14] 3:00.696 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 3:00.696 |
|
4 |
(2) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:04.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.860 (11.860) | [2] 29.938 (18.078) | [3] 47.606 (17.668) | [4] 1:04.087 (16.481) | [5] 1:17.954 (13.867) | [6] 1:30.836 (12.882) | [7] 1:42.670 (11.834) | [8] 1:54.525 (11.855) | [9] 2:06.015 (11.490) | [10] 2:17.082 (11.067) | [11] 2:28.260 (11.178) | [12] 2:39.758 (11.498) | [13] 2:51.766 (12.008) | [14] 3:04.035 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 3:04.035 |
|
5 |
(3) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:09.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.536 (11.536) | [2] 29.403 (17.867) | [3] 47.475 (18.072) | [4] 1:03.639 (16.164) | [5] 1:17.498 (13.859) | [6] 1:30.352 (12.854) | [7] 1:42.357 (12.005) | [8] 1:54.252 (11.895) | [9] 2:05.834 (11.582) | [10] 2:17.346 (11.512) | [11] 2:29.310 (11.964) | [12] 2:42.017 (12.707) | [13] 2:55.488 (13.471) | [14] 3:09.097 (13.609) Official Finish Time: 3:09.097 |
|
6 |
(6) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
3:17.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.057 (12.057) | [2] 30.094 (18.037) | [3] 47.951 (17.857) | [4] 1:04.216 (16.265) | [5] 1:18.111 (13.895) | [6] 1:31.119 (13.008) | [7] 1:43.054 (11.935) | [8] 1:54.944 (11.890) | [9] 2:07.061 (12.117) | [10] 2:19.755 (12.694) | [11] 2:33.348 (13.593) | [12] 2:48.035 (14.687) | [13] 3:02.936 (14.901) | [14] 3:17.099 (14.162) Official Finish Time: 3:17.099 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:58.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.743 (11.743) | [2] 27.452 (15.709) | [3] 41.076 (13.624) | [4] 55.498 (14.422) | [5] 1:08.256 (12.758) | [6] 1:21.173 (12.917) | [7] 1:34.242 (13.069) | [8] 1:47.340 (13.098) | [9] 2:00.519 (13.179) | [10] 2:12.960 (12.441) | [11] 2:24.841 (11.881) | [12] 2:36.360 (11.519) | [13] 2:47.741 (11.381) | [14] 2:58.666 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 2:58.666 |
|
2 |
(7) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:00.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.594 (11.594) | [2] 27.351 (15.757) | [3] 40.965 (13.614) | [4] 55.014 (14.049) | [5] 1:08.162 (13.148) | [6] 1:21.094 (12.932) | [7] 1:34.111 (13.017) | [8] 1:47.243 (13.132) | [9] 2:00.286 (13.043) | [10] 2:12.753 (12.467) | [11] 2:24.696 (11.943) | [12] 2:36.290 (11.594) | [13] 2:48.172 (11.882) | [14] 3:00.177 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 3:00.177 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:01.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.519 (11.519) | [2] 27.214 (15.695) | [3] 40.852 (13.638) | [4] 54.761 (13.909) | [5] 1:08.252 (13.491) | [6] 1:21.199 (12.947) | [7] 1:34.212 (13.013) | [8] 1:47.340 (13.128) | [9] 2:00.404 (13.064) | [10] 2:12.884 (12.480) | [11] 2:24.875 (11.991) | [12] 2:36.807 (11.932) | [13] 2:49.288 (12.481) | [14] 3:01.197 (11.908) Official Finish Time: 3:01.197 |
|
4 |
(6) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:05.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.942 (11.942) | [2] 27.701 (15.759) | [3] 41.270 (13.569) | [4] 54.861 (13.591) | [5] 1:08.365 (13.504) | [6] 1:21.241 (12.876) | [7] 1:34.305 (13.064) | [8] 1:47.523 (13.218) | [9] 2:00.616 (13.093) | [10] 2:13.297 (12.681) | [11] 2:26.102 (12.805) | [12] 2:39.236 (13.134) | [13] 2:52.636 (13.400) | [14] 3:05.637 (13.000) Official Finish Time: 3:05.637 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
3:13.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.096 (12.096) | [2] 28.151 (16.055) | [3] 41.545 (13.394) | [4] 55.182 (13.637) | [5] 1:08.430 (13.248) | [6] 1:21.657 (13.227) | [7] 1:34.699 (13.042) | [8] 1:47.858 (13.159) | [9] 2:01.060 (13.202) | [10] 2:14.550 (13.490) | [11] 2:28.275 (13.725) | [12] 2:42.664 (14.389) | [13] 2:57.930 (15.266) | [14] 3:13.020 (15.089) Official Finish Time: 3:13.020 |
|
6 |
(5) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
3:20.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.782 (11.782) | [2] 27.571 (15.789) | [3] 41.168 (13.597) | [4] 1:03.974 (22.806) | [5] 1:22.614 (18.640) | [6] 1:35.361 (12.747) | [7] 1:48.204 (12.843) | [8] 2:01.335 (13.131) | [9] 2:14.435 (13.100) | [10] 2:26.914 (12.479) | [11] 2:39.670 (12.756) | [12] 2:52.972 (13.302) | [13] 3:06.343 (13.371) | [14] 3:20.994 (14.650) Official Finish Time: 3:20.994 |
|
- |
(3) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 11.952 (11.952) | [2] 27.897 (15.945) | [3] 41.408 (13.511) | [4] 54.993 (13.585) | [5] 1:08.236 (13.243) | [6] 1:21.424 (13.188) | [7] 1:34.466 (13.042) | [8] 1:47.603 (13.137) | [9] 2:00.763 (13.160) | [10] 2:13.351 (12.588) | [11] 2:25.336 (11.985) | [12] 2:36.850 (11.514) | [13] 2:48.801 (11.951) | [14] 3:00.815 (12.014) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.761 (9.761) | [2] 22.557 (12.796) | [3] 35.279 (12.722) | [4] 47.682 (12.403) | [5] 59.891 (12.209) | [6] 1:11.617 (11.726) | [7] 1:22.415 (10.798) | [8] 1:33.061 (10.646) | [9] 1:43.857 (10.796) | [10] 1:54.797 (10.940) | [11] 2:05.867 (11.070) | [12] 2:17.523 (11.656) | [13] 2:29.110 (11.587) | [14] 2:40.675 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 2:40.675 |
|
2 |
(5) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:41.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.652 (9.652) | [2] 22.658 (13.006) | [3] 35.465 (12.807) | [4] 47.775 (12.310) | [5] 59.977 (12.202) | [6] 1:11.797 (11.820) | [7] 1:22.527 (10.730) | [8] 1:33.165 (10.638) | [9] 1:43.992 (10.827) | [10] 1:54.993 (11.001) | [11] 2:06.016 (11.023) | [12] 2:17.287 (11.271) | [13] 2:29.193 (11.906) | [14] 2:41.369 (12.176) Official Finish Time: 2:41.369 |
|
3 |
(6) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:42.823 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:45.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 22.764 (12.980) | [3] 35.512 (12.748) | [4] 47.920 (12.408) | [5] 1:00.127 (12.207) | [6] 1:11.904 (11.777) | [7] 1:22.771 (10.867) | [8] 1:33.439 (10.668) | [9] 1:44.282 (10.843) | [10] 1:55.564 (11.282) | [11] 2:07.381 (11.817) | [12] 2:19.896 (12.515) | [13] 2:32.701 (12.805) | [14] 2:45.867 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 2:45.867 |
|
5 |
(2) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 23.036 (12.848) | [3] 35.885 (12.849) | [4] 48.099 (12.214) | [5] 1:00.373 (12.274) | [6] 1:12.409 (12.036) | [7] 1:23.859 (11.450) | [8] 1:35.547 (11.688) | [9] 1:48.184 (12.637) | [10] 2:01.821 (13.637) | [11] 2:16.795 (14.974) | [12] 2:31.739 (14.944) | [13] 2:46.160 (14.421) | [14] 3:01.093 (14.933) Official Finish Time: 3:01.093 |
|
6 |
(1) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:03.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.400 (10.400) | [2] 23.182 (12.782) | [3] 36.019 (12.837) | [4] 48.455 (12.436) | [5] 1:00.737 (12.282) | [6] 1:12.788 (12.051) | [7] 1:25.284 (12.496) | [8] 1:38.374 (13.090) | [9] 1:52.255 (13.881) | [10] 2:08.263 (16.008) | [11] 2:22.557 (14.294) | [12] 2:36.202 (13.645) | [13] 2:49.918 (13.716) | [14] 3:03.005 (13.087) Official Finish Time: 3:03.005 |
|
- |
(4) |
28. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 10.040 (10.040) | [2] 22.933 (12.893) | [3] 35.746 (12.813) | [4] 48.167 (12.421) | [5] 1:00.368 (12.201) | [6] 1:12.274 (11.906) | [7] 1:23.927 (11.653) | [8] 1:36.373 (12.446) | [9] 1:49.586 (13.213) | [10] 2:03.515 (13.929) | [11] 2:17.823 (14.308) | [12] 2:33.371 (15.548) | [13] 2:48.153 (14.782) | [14] 3:02.313 (14.160) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:54.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.900 (10.900) | [2] 27.068 (16.168) | [3] 41.482 (14.414) | [4] 55.909 (14.427) | [5] 1:10.448 (14.539) | [6] 1:23.232 (12.784) | [7] 1:35.985 (12.753) | [8] 1:48.833 (12.848) | [9] 1:59.930 (11.097) | [10] 2:10.789 (10.859) | [11] 2:21.611 (10.822) | [12] 2:32.462 (10.851) | [13] 2:43.591 (11.129) | [14] 2:54.528 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 2:54.528 |
|
2 |
(5) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:54.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.629 (10.629) | [2] 26.911 (16.282) | [3] 41.393 (14.482) | [4] 55.791 (14.398) | [5] 1:10.320 (14.529) | [6] 1:23.146 (12.826) | [7] 1:35.892 (12.746) | [8] 1:48.608 (12.716) | [9] 1:59.832 (11.224) | [10] 2:10.683 (10.851) | [11] 2:21.579 (10.896) | [12] 2:32.650 (11.071) | [13] 2:43.772 (11.122) | [14] 2:54.592 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 2:54.592 |
|
3 |
(2) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:54.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.998 (10.998) | [2] 27.420 (16.422) | [3] 41.812 (14.392) | [4] 56.209 (14.397) | [5] 1:10.632 (14.423) | [6] 1:23.448 (12.816) | [7] 1:36.199 (12.751) | [8] 1:49.033 (12.834) | [9] 2:00.156 (11.123) | [10] 2:10.972 (10.816) | [11] 2:21.868 (10.896) | [12] 2:32.905 (11.037) | [13] 2:43.872 (10.967) | [14] 2:54.668 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 2:54.668 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:02.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.839 (10.839) | [2] 27.225 (16.386) | [3] 41.606 (14.381) | [4] 56.014 (14.408) | [5] 1:10.609 (14.595) | [6] 1:23.361 (12.752) | [7] 1:36.118 (12.757) | [8] 1:48.750 (12.632) | [9] 2:00.096 (11.346) | [10] 2:11.474 (11.378) | [11] 2:23.108 (11.634) | [12] 2:35.293 (12.185) | [13] 2:48.431 (13.138) | [14] 3:02.372 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 3:02.372 |
|
5 |
(6) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:04.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.757 (10.757) | [2] 27.082 (16.325) | [3] 41.717 (14.635) | [4] 56.138 (14.421) | [5] 1:10.758 (14.620) | [6] 1:23.612 (12.854) | [7] 1:36.337 (12.725) | [8] 1:49.284 (12.947) | [9] 2:00.977 (11.693) | [10] 2:12.784 (11.807) | [11] 2:25.138 (12.354) | [12] 2:37.840 (12.702) | [13] 2:51.263 (13.423) | [14] 3:04.956 (13.692) Official Finish Time: 3:04.956 |
|
- |
(3) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
false start->to B |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:39.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 20.878 (12.325) | [3] 32.320 (11.442) | [4] 43.535 (11.215) | [5] 54.559 (11.024) | [6] 1:05.517 (10.958) | [7] 1:16.532 (11.015) | [8] 1:27.564 (11.032) | [9] 1:38.533 (10.969) | [10] 1:49.920 (11.387) | [11] 2:02.073 (12.153) | [12] 2:14.626 (12.553) | [13] 2:26.872 (12.246) | [14] 2:39.062 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 2:39.062 |
|
2 |
(3) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
2:42.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.672 (8.672) | [2] 21.005 (12.333) | [3] 32.447 (11.442) | [4] 43.672 (11.225) | [5] 54.795 (11.123) | [6] 1:05.924 (11.129) | [7] 1:17.261 (11.337) | [8] 1:28.757 (11.496) | [9] 1:40.461 (11.704) | [10] 1:52.519 (12.058) | [11] 2:05.181 (12.662) | [12] 2:17.564 (12.383) | [13] 2:29.851 (12.287) | [14] 2:42.137 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 2:42.137 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.913 (8.913) | [2] 21.145 (12.232) | [3] 32.576 (11.431) | [4] 43.802 (11.226) | [5] 54.918 (11.116) | [6] 1:06.103 (11.185) | [7] 1:17.342 (11.239) | [8] 1:28.554 (11.212) | [9] 1:40.346 (11.792) | [10] 1:52.435 (12.089) | [11] 2:05.080 (12.645) | [12] 2:17.873 (12.793) | [13] 2:30.202 (12.329) | [14] 2:42.392 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 2:42.392 |
|
4 |
(6) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:56.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.156 (9.156) | [2] 21.558 (12.402) | [3] 33.036 (11.478) | [4] 44.167 (11.131) | [5] 1:04.648 (20.481) | [6] 1:17.831 (13.183) | [7] 1:29.229 (11.398) | [8] 1:41.085 (11.856) | [9] 1:53.117 (12.032) | [10] 2:05.310 (12.193) | [11] 2:17.954 (12.644) | [12] 2:30.482 (12.528) | [13] 2:42.893 (12.411) | [14] 2:56.015 (13.121) Official Finish Time: 2:56.015 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:09.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.379 (9.379) | [2] 21.414 (12.035) | [3] 32.853 (11.439) | [4] 44.079 (11.226) | [5] 55.192 (11.113) | [6] 1:06.354 (11.162) | [7] 1:17.534 (11.180) | [8] 1:37.008 (19.474) | [9] 1:58.047 (21.039) | [10] 2:13.512 (15.465) | [11] 2:27.721 (14.209) | [12] 2:41.301 (13.580) | [13] 2:55.518 (14.217) | [14] 3:09.079 (13.560) Official Finish Time: 3:09.079 |
|
6 |
(1) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:11.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.166 (9.166) | [2] 21.301 (12.135) | [3] 32.765 (11.464) | [4] 44.002 (11.237) | [5] 55.083 (11.081) | [6] 1:06.197 (11.114) | [7] 1:17.434 (11.237) | [8] 1:43.238 (25.804) | [9] 2:04.339 (21.101) | [10] 2:18.574 (14.235) | [11] 2:31.327 (12.753) | [12] 2:44.063 (12.736) | [13] 2:56.922 (12.859) | [14] 3:11.065 (14.142) Official Finish Time: 3:11.065 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:50.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.294 (10.294) | [2] 24.186 (13.892) | [3] 37.357 (13.171) | [4] 51.236 (13.879) | [5] 1:05.548 (14.312) | [6] 1:19.475 (13.927) | [7] 1:31.309 (11.834) | [8] 1:43.002 (11.693) | [9] 1:54.779 (11.777) | [10] 2:06.016 (11.237) | [11] 2:16.977 (10.961) | [12] 2:27.978 (11.001) | [13] 2:39.202 (11.224) | [14] 2:50.235 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 2:50.235 |
|
2 |
(7) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:50.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.717 (10.717) | [2] 24.347 (13.630) | [3] 37.500 (13.153) | [4] 51.389 (13.889) | [5] 1:05.720 (14.331) | [6] 1:19.517 (13.797) | [7] 1:31.265 (11.748) | [8] 1:42.961 (11.696) | [9] 1:54.896 (11.935) | [10] 2:06.164 (11.268) | [11] 2:17.137 (10.973) | [12] 2:28.117 (10.980) | [13] 2:39.368 (11.251) | [14] 2:50.359 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 2:50.359 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:51.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.260 (10.260) | [2] 24.102 (13.842) | [3] 37.278 (13.176) | [4] 51.126 (13.848) | [5] 1:05.434 (14.308) | [6] 1:19.290 (13.856) | [7] 1:31.564 (12.274) | [8] 1:43.267 (11.703) | [9] 1:55.077 (11.810) | [10] 2:06.288 (11.211) | [11] 2:17.404 (11.116) | [12] 2:28.740 (11.336) | [13] 2:40.379 (11.639) | [14] 2:51.850 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 2:51.850 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:51.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.493 (10.493) | [2] 24.297 (13.804) | [3] 37.620 (13.323) | [4] 51.494 (13.874) | [5] 1:05.840 (14.346) | [6] 1:19.432 (13.592) | [7] 1:31.214 (11.782) | [8] 1:43.033 (11.819) | [9] 1:55.294 (12.261) | [10] 2:06.704 (11.410) | [11] 2:17.977 (11.273) | [12] 2:29.217 (11.240) | [13] 2:40.789 (11.572) | [14] 2:51.916 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 2:51.916 |
|
5 |
(2) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:52.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.658 (10.658) | [2] 24.716 (14.058) | [3] 37.835 (13.119) | [4] 51.594 (13.759) | [5] 1:05.955 (14.361) | [6] 1:19.800 (13.845) | [7] 1:31.456 (11.656) | [8] 1:43.100 (11.644) | [9] 1:55.075 (11.975) | [10] 2:06.539 (11.464) | [11] 2:17.722 (11.183) | [12] 2:29.090 (11.368) | [13] 2:40.865 (11.775) | [14] 2:52.689 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 2:52.689 |
|
6 |
(6) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.584 (10.584) | [2] 24.634 (14.050) | [3] 37.968 (13.334) | [4] 51.712 (13.744) | [5] 1:06.272 (14.560) | [6] 1:19.849 (13.577) | [7] 1:31.761 (11.912) | [8] 1:43.380 (11.619) | [9] 1:55.160 (11.780) | [10] 2:06.594 (11.434) | [11] 2:17.783 (11.189) | [12] 2:29.117 (11.334) | [13] 2:41.084 (11.967) | [14] 2:52.985 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 2:52.985 |
|
7 |
(3) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.810 (10.810) | [2] 24.490 (13.680) | [3] 37.705 (13.215) | [4] 51.599 (13.894) | [5] 1:06.174 (14.575) | [6] 1:19.758 (13.584) | [7] 1:31.819 (12.061) | [8] 1:43.551 (11.732) | [9] 1:55.353 (11.802) | [10] 2:06.966 (11.613) | [11] 2:18.345 (11.379) | [12] 2:30.005 (11.660) | [13] 2:42.034 (12.029) | [14] 2:54.180 (12.146) Official Finish Time: 2:54.180 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:45.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.527 (10.527) | [2] 26.404 (15.877) | [3] 39.807 (13.403) | [4] 51.366 (11.559) | [5] 1:02.740 (11.374) | [6] 1:13.311 (10.571) | [7] 1:24.519 (11.208) | [8] 1:35.599 (11.080) | [9] 1:46.948 (11.349) | [10] 1:58.635 (11.687) | [11] 2:10.655 (12.020) | [12] 2:22.841 (12.186) | [13] 2:34.533 (11.692) | [14] 2:45.983 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 2:45.983 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:46.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.197 (10.197) | [2] 26.414 (16.217) | [3] 39.932 (13.518) | [4] 51.492 (11.560) | [5] 1:02.674 (11.182) | [6] 1:13.913 (11.239) | [7] 1:24.841 (10.928) | [8] 1:36.086 (11.245) | [9] 1:47.257 (11.171) | [10] 1:58.894 (11.637) | [11] 2:10.938 (12.044) | [12] 2:22.945 (12.007) | [13] 2:34.664 (11.719) | [14] 2:46.086 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 2:46.086 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:46.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.311 (10.311) | [2] 26.524 (16.213) | [3] 40.059 (13.535) | [4] 51.465 (11.406) | [5] 1:02.361 (10.896) | [6] 1:13.556 (11.195) | [7] 1:24.636 (11.080) | [8] 1:35.714 (11.078) | [9] 1:47.063 (11.349) | [10] 1:58.775 (11.712) | [11] 2:10.765 (11.990) | [12] 2:22.973 (12.208) | [13] 2:34.792 (11.819) | [14] 2:46.142 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 2:46.142 |
|
4 |
(7) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:51.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.732 (10.732) | [2] 26.687 (15.955) | [3] 40.013 (13.326) | [4] 51.688 (11.675) | [5] 1:02.984 (11.296) | [6] 1:14.129 (11.145) | [7] 1:25.074 (10.945) | [8] 1:36.535 (11.461) | [9] 1:48.243 (11.708) | [10] 2:00.337 (12.094) | [11] 2:12.651 (12.314) | [12] 2:25.183 (12.532) | [13] 2:38.064 (12.881) | [14] 2:51.148 (13.084) Official Finish Time: 2:51.148 |
|
5 |
(4) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:58.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.416 (10.416) | [2] 26.618 (16.202) | [3] 40.266 (13.648) | [4] 52.753 (12.487) | [5] 1:04.501 (11.748) | [6] 1:16.340 (11.839) | [7] 1:28.337 (11.997) | [8] 1:40.725 (12.388) | [9] 1:53.478 (12.753) | [10] 2:06.437 (12.959) | [11] 2:19.521 (13.084) | [12] 2:32.500 (12.979) | [13] 2:45.623 (13.123) | [14] 2:58.442 (12.818) Official Finish Time: 2:58.442 |
|
6 |
(5) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
3:07.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.578 (10.578) | [2] 26.559 (15.981) | [3] 40.172 (13.613) | [4] 52.116 (11.944) | [5] 1:03.261 (11.145) | [6] 1:14.564 (11.303) | [7] 1:26.439 (11.875) | [8] 1:38.930 (12.491) | [9] 1:52.430 (13.500) | [10] 2:06.733 (14.303) | [11] 2:21.142 (14.409) | [12] 2:36.701 (15.559) | [13] 2:52.011 (15.310) | [14] 3:07.027 (15.016) Official Finish Time: 3:07.027 |
|
7 |
(6) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
3:15.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.830 (10.830) | [2] 26.675 (15.845) | [3] 40.021 (13.346) | [4] 51.249 (11.228) | [5] 1:02.449 (11.200) | [6] 1:13.721 (11.272) | [7] 1:24.673 (10.952) | [8] 1:43.463 (18.790) | [9] 2:07.729 (24.266) | [10] 2:21.145 (13.416) | [11] 2:32.896 (11.751) | [12] 2:44.856 (11.960) | [13] 2:56.741 (11.885) | [14] 3:15.169 (18.428) Official Finish Time: 3:15.169 |
|