|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
18. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
50.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 19.192 (10.792) | [3] 29.703 (10.511) | [4] 40.170 (10.467) | [5] 50.924 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 50.924 |
|
2 |
(1) |
216. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:06.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 18.678 (10.456) | [3] 29.182 (10.504) | [4] 46.207 (17.025) | [5] 1:06.891 (20.683) Official Finish Time: 1:06.891 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:08.921 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 18.594 (10.472) | [3] 44.761 (26.167) | [4] 57.470 (12.709) | [5] 1:08.921 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 1:08.921 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.448 (8.448) | [2] 43.217 (34.769) | [3] 1:04.464 (21.247) | [4] 1:19.433 (14.969) | [5] 11:10:10.533 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
169. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
170. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
49.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.969 (7.969) | [2] 18.371 (10.402) | [3] 28.452 (10.081) | [4] 38.695 (10.243) | [5] 49.009 (10.314) Official Finish Time: 49.009 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
50.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.530 (10.447) | [3] 28.801 (10.271) | [4] 39.398 (10.597) | [5] 50.342 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 50.342 |
|
3 |
(4) |
150. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
51.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.560 (8.560) | [2] 19.230 (10.670) | [3] 29.621 (10.391) | [4] 40.425 (10.804) | [5] 51.616 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 51.616 |
|
4 |
(5) |
151. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
51.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.193 (8.193) | [2] 19.067 (10.874) | [3] 29.928 (10.861) | [4] 40.916 (10.988) | [5] 51.937 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 51.937 |
|
- |
(3) |
25. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
no start->to D |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
171. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
48.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.320 (8.320) | [2] 18.622 (10.302) | [3] 28.580 (9.958) | [4] 38.468 (9.888) | [5] 48.271 (9.803) Official Finish Time: 48.271 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.108 (8.108) | [2] 18.583 (10.475) | [3] 28.978 (10.395) | [4] 39.592 (10.614) | [5] 50.076 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 50.076 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.151 (9.151) | [2] 20.015 (10.864) | [3] 30.464 (10.449) | [4] 40.830 (10.366) | [5] 51.309 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 51.309 |
|
4 |
(1) |
148. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
57.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.982 (7.982) | [2] 25.219 (17.237) | [3] 36.002 (10.783) | [4] 46.384 (10.382) | [5] 57.190 (10.805) Official Finish Time: 57.190 |
|
5 |
(4) |
118. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
58.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.126 (9.126) | [2] 21.276 (12.150) | [3] 33.489 (12.213) | [4] 46.155 (12.666) | [5] 58.822 (12.666) Official Finish Time: 58.822 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.595 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.602 (7.602) | [2] 17.785 (10.183) | [3] 27.585 (9.800) | [4] 37.560 (9.975) | [5] 47.595 (10.035) Official Finish Time: 47.595 |
|
2 |
(2) |
189. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
49.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.960 (7.960) | [2] 18.336 (10.376) | [3] 28.426 (10.090) | [4] 38.772 (10.346) | [5] 49.055 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 49.055 |
|
3 |
(5) |
74. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.368 (8.368) | [2] 18.622 (10.254) | [3] 28.737 (10.115) | [4] 38.912 (10.175) | [5] 49.289 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 49.289 |
|
4 |
(4) |
217. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.275 (8.275) | [2] 18.742 (10.467) | [3] 29.081 (10.339) | [4] 39.464 (10.383) | [5] 49.866 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 49.866 |
|
5 |
(3) |
218. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.456 (8.456) | [2] 19.144 (10.688) | [3] 29.300 (10.156) | [4] 39.726 (10.426) | [5] 50.101 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 50.101 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
181. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
46.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.538 (7.538) | [2] 17.537 (9.999) | [3] 27.134 (9.597) | [4] 36.903 (9.769) | [5] 46.747 (9.844) Official Finish Time: 46.747 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.719 (7.719) | [2] 17.719 (10.000) | [3] 27.306 (9.587) | [4] 37.014 (9.708) | [5] 46.937 (9.923) Official Finish Time: 46.937 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 18.319 (10.371) | [3] 35.815 (17.496) | [4] 51.357 (15.542) | [5] 1:10.076 (18.719) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
58. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
penalty->to C |
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.406 (10.191) | [3] 28.661 (10.255) | [4] 39.498 (10.837) | [5] 50.584 (11.086) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.601 (7.601) | [2] 17.388 (9.787) | [3] 26.845 (9.457) | [4] 36.507 (9.662) | [5] 46.201 (9.693) Official Finish Time: 46.201 |
|
2 |
(2) |
182. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
46.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.670 (7.670) | [2] 17.628 (9.958) | [3] 27.163 (9.535) | [4] 36.670 (9.507) | [5] 46.376 (9.705) Official Finish Time: 46.376 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
47.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.721 (7.721) | [2] 17.868 (10.147) | [3] 27.432 (9.564) | [4] 37.195 (9.763) | [5] 47.098 (9.903) Official Finish Time: 47.098 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.569 (10.418) | [3] 28.651 (10.082) | [4] 38.991 (10.340) | [5] 49.779 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 49.779 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.629 (7.629) | [2] 17.469 (9.840) | [3] 26.921 (9.452) | [4] 36.760 (9.839) | [5] 46.842 (10.081) Official Finish Time: 46.842 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.785 (7.785) | [2] 17.742 (9.957) | [3] 27.279 (9.537) | [4] 37.153 (9.874) | [5] 47.258 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 47.258 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 18.185 (10.133) | [3] 28.005 (9.820) | [4] 38.053 (10.048) | [5] 48.209 (10.155) Official Finish Time: 48.209 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 19.077 (10.571) | [3] 29.660 (10.583) | [4] 40.274 (10.614) | [5] 50.741 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 50.741 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.018 (8.018) | [2] 17.984 (9.966) | [3] 27.697 (9.713) | [4] 37.248 (9.551) | [5] 46.881 (9.632) Official Finish Time: 46.881 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
47.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.742 (7.742) | [2] 17.873 (10.131) | [3] 27.666 (9.793) | [4] 37.391 (9.725) | [5] 47.054 (9.663) Official Finish Time: 47.054 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.028 (8.028) | [2] 18.270 (10.242) | [3] 27.922 (9.652) | [4] 37.650 (9.728) | [5] 47.467 (9.817) Official Finish Time: 47.467 |
|
4 |
(4) |
199. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.154 (8.154) | [2] 18.528 (10.374) | [3] 28.501 (9.973) | [4] 38.678 (10.177) | [5] 48.945 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 48.945 |
|