|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
86. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 20.047 (11.726) | [3] 31.587 (11.540) | [4] 43.493 (11.906) | [5] 55.836 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 55.836 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.761 (8.761) | [2] 20.381 (11.620) | [3] 32.007 (11.626) | [4] 43.914 (11.907) | [5] 55.923 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 55.923 |
|
3 |
(5) |
202. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.326 (9.326) | [2] 21.844 (12.518) | [3] 34.399 (12.555) | [4] 47.458 (13.059) | [5] 1:00.606 (13.148) Official Finish Time: 1:00.606 |
|
4 |
(7) |
222. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.314 (10.314) | [2] 23.212 (12.898) | [3] 36.111 (12.899) | [4] 49.284 (13.173) | [5] 1:03.140 (13.856) Official Finish Time: 1:03.140 |
|
5 |
(1) |
63. |
RUDZITIS Ricards Miks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:04.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.067 (10.067) | [2] 23.080 (13.013) | [3] 36.656 (13.576) | [4] 50.756 (14.100) | [5] 1:04.928 (14.172) Official Finish Time: 1:04.928 |
|
6 |
(2) |
15. |
SHYNKEVICH Ihar |
BLR |
|
1:09.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 27.776 (18.669) | [3] 41.866 (14.090) | [4] 55.909 (14.043) | [5] 1:09.797 (13.888) Official Finish Time: 1:09.797 |
|
7 |
(3) |
161. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.430 (10.430) | [2] 35.871 (25.441) | [3] 53.513 (17.642) | [4] 1:09.965 (16.452) | [5] 1:09.999 (0.035) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
30. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.134 (9.134) | [2] 20.481 (11.347) | [3] 31.967 (11.486) | [4] 43.986 (12.019) | [5] 56.668 (12.682) Official Finish Time: 56.668 |
|
2 |
(5) |
62. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
58.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.734 (8.734) | [2] 20.875 (12.141) | [3] 32.629 (11.754) | [4] 44.932 (12.303) | [5] 58.503 (13.571) Official Finish Time: 58.503 |
|
3 |
(1) |
229. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.105 (9.105) | [2] 21.516 (12.411) | [3] 33.794 (12.278) | [4] 46.817 (13.023) | [5] 1:00.596 (13.779) Official Finish Time: 1:00.596 |
|
4 |
(6) |
69. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:02.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.386 (9.386) | [2] 22.289 (12.903) | [3] 35.488 (13.199) | [4] 49.453 (13.965) | [5] 1:02.931 (13.478) Official Finish Time: 1:02.931 |
|
5 |
(4) |
102. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.244 (9.244) | [2] 22.046 (12.802) | [3] 35.292 (13.246) | [4] 49.442 (14.150) | [5] 1:04.572 (15.130) Official Finish Time: 1:04.572 |
|
6 |
(3) |
85. |
MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:14.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.523 (9.523) | [2] 28.428 (18.905) | [3] 43.450 (15.022) | [4] 58.778 (15.328) | [5] 1:14.985 (16.207) Official Finish Time: 1:14.985 |
|
7 |
(2) |
14. |
MATSIAS Aleh |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.255 (11.255) | [2] 28.284 (17.029) | [3] 46.367 (18.083) | [4] 1:05.950 (19.583) | [5] 1:24.837 (18.887) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
28. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR-ORS |
|
57.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.382 (9.382) | [2] 21.166 (11.784) | [3] 32.673 (11.507) | [4] 44.712 (12.039) | [5] 57.286 (12.574) Official Finish Time: 57.286 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 21.005 (12.227) | [3] 33.344 (12.339) | [4] 45.950 (12.606) | [5] 59.157 (13.208) Official Finish Time: 59.157 |
|
3 |
(3) |
220. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.775 (34.775) | [2] 47.853 (13.078) | [3] 1:01.615 (13.762) | [4] 1:01.673 (0.058) | [5] 9:30:15.896 Official Finish Time: 1:01.673 |
|
4 |
(6) |
103. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:02.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.698 (9.698) | [2] 22.671 (12.973) | [3] 35.084 (12.413) | [4] 48.504 (13.420) | [5] 1:02.564 (14.060) Official Finish Time: 1:02.564 |
|
5 |
(1) |
84. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.467 (9.467) | [2] 22.493 (13.026) | [3] 36.186 (13.693) | [4] 50.309 (14.123) | [5] 1:05.123 (14.814) Official Finish Time: 1:05.123 |
|
6 |
(2) |
95. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:07.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.591 (8.591) | [2] 20.268 (11.677) | [3] 32.518 (12.250) | [4] 44.803 (12.285) | [5] 1:07.290 (22.487) Official Finish Time: 1:07.290 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
29. |
KISLITSYN Ilya |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.031 (9.031) | [2] 20.878 (11.847) | [3] 32.511 (11.633) | [4] 44.478 (11.967) | [5] 56.694 (12.217) Official Finish Time: 56.694 |
|
2 |
(2) |
272. |
NESHCHERET Mykhailo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
57.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.533 (8.533) | [2] 20.273 (11.740) | [3] 32.470 (12.197) | [4] 44.791 (12.321) | [5] 57.313 (12.523) Official Finish Time: 57.313 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.002 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 59.002 () Official Finish Time: 59.002 |
|
4 |
(6) |
65. |
VĀCIETIS Gustavs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:01.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.509 (9.509) | [2] 22.136 (12.627) | [3] 34.745 (12.609) | [4] 48.053 (13.308) | [5] 1:01.844 (13.792) Official Finish Time: 1:01.844 |
|
5 |
(5) |
230. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:03.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.699 (9.699) | [2] 22.549 (12.850) | [3] 35.423 (12.874) | [4] 49.416 (13.993) | [5] 1:03.674 (14.259) Official Finish Time: 1:03.674 |
|
6 |
(1) |
221. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 33.563 (24.781) | [3] 50.056 (16.493) | [4] 1:04.511 (14.455) | [5] 1:04.525 (0.015) Official Finish Time: 1:04.525 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR-ORS |
|
54.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.540 (8.540) | [2] 19.802 (11.262) | [3] 30.949 (11.147) | [4] 42.585 (11.636) | [5] 54.374 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 54.374 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
KISLITSYN Ilya |
BLR-ORS |
|
54.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.769 (8.769) | [2] 20.041 (11.272) | [3] 31.113 (11.072) | [4] 42.710 (11.597) | [5] 54.531 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 54.531 |
|
3 |
(3) |
272. |
NESHCHERET Mykhailo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
54.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 19.947 (11.533) | [3] 31.359 (11.412) | [4] 42.915 (11.556) | [5] 54.853 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 54.853 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.067 (9.067) | [2] 20.731 (11.664) | [3] 32.864 (12.133) | [4] 45.899 (13.035) | [5] 59.470 (13.571) Official Finish Time: 59.470 |
|
5 |
(5) |
229. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.662 (9.662) | [2] 22.298 (12.636) | [3] 35.153 (12.855) | [4] 47.892 (12.739) | [5] 1:01.055 (13.163) Official Finish Time: 1:01.055 |
|
6 |
(6) |
202. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.498 (9.498) | [2] 22.129 (12.631) | [3] 34.741 (12.612) | [4] 47.777 (13.036) | [5] 1:01.312 (13.535) Official Finish Time: 1:01.312 |
|
7 |
(7) |
103. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:02.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.689 (9.689) | [2] 22.488 (12.799) | [3] 35.591 (13.103) | [4] 48.503 (12.912) | [5] 1:02.320 (13.817) Official Finish Time: 1:02.320 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.733 (8.733) | [2] 20.187 (11.454) | [3] 31.676 (11.489) | [4] 43.395 (11.719) | [5] 55.121 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 55.121 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.029 (9.029) | [2] 20.488 (11.459) | [3] 31.888 (11.400) | [4] 43.935 (12.047) | [5] 55.537 (11.603) Official Finish Time: 55.537 |
|
3 |
(1) |
86. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 20.033 (11.512) | [3] 31.730 (11.697) | [4] 43.690 (11.960) | [5] 55.692 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 55.692 |
|
4 |
(5) |
66. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
58.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.208 (9.208) | [2] 21.441 (12.233) | [3] 33.480 (12.039) | [4] 45.974 (12.494) | [5] 58.623 (12.649) Official Finish Time: 58.623 |
|
5 |
(7) |
65. |
VĀCIETIS Gustavs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
58.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.541 (9.541) | [2] 21.612 (12.071) | [3] 33.846 (12.234) | [4] 46.217 (12.371) | [5] 58.826 (12.610) Official Finish Time: 58.826 |
|
6 |
(4) |
64. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.080 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 59.080 () Official Finish Time: 59.080 |
|
7 |
(6) |
220. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.442 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 22.019 () | [3] 34.510 (12.491) | [4] 47.843 (13.333) | [5] 1:01.442 (13.600) Official Finish Time: 1:01.442 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.810 (8.810) | [2] 20.983 (12.173) | [3] 33.330 (12.347) | [4] 46.107 (12.777) | [5] 59.269 (13.163) Official Finish Time: 59.269 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
VĀCIETIS Gustavs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.703 (8.703) | [2] 21.162 (12.459) | [3] 33.437 (12.275) | [4] 46.223 (12.786) | [5] 59.342 (13.120) Official Finish Time: 59.342 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.479 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 59.479 () Official Finish Time: 59.479 |
|
4 |
(6) |
220. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.757 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 21.757 () | [3] 34.065 (12.308) | [4] 46.671 (12.606) | [5] 59.757 (13.087) Official Finish Time: 59.757 |
|
5 |
(5) |
202. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.485 (9.485) | [2] 22.012 (12.527) | [3] 34.115 (12.103) | [4] 46.805 (12.690) | [5] 59.916 (13.111) Official Finish Time: 59.916 |
|
6 |
(4) |
229. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.645 (9.645) | [2] 22.250 (12.605) | [3] 34.504 (12.254) | [4] 47.042 (12.538) | [5] 1:00.175 (13.134) Official Finish Time: 1:00.175 |
|
7 |
(7) |
103. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.644 (9.644) | [2] 22.441 (12.797) | [3] 35.054 (12.613) | [4] 47.864 (12.810) | [5] 1:01.876 (14.012) Official Finish Time: 1:01.876 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.729 (8.729) | [2] 20.521 (11.792) | [3] 31.794 (11.273) | [4] 43.432 (11.638) | [5] 55.418 (11.986) Official Finish Time: 55.418 |
|
2 |
(6) |
86. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.755 (8.755) | [2] 20.387 (11.632) | [3] 31.713 (11.326) | [4] 43.475 (11.762) | [5] 55.806 (12.331) Official Finish Time: 55.806 |
|
3 |
(5) |
31. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.082 (9.082) | [2] 20.593 (11.511) | [3] 32.662 (12.069) | [4] 44.359 (11.697) | [5] 56.359 (12.000) Official Finish Time: 56.359 |
|
4 |
(7) |
66. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.262 (9.262) | [2] 21.443 (12.181) | [3] 33.758 (12.315) | [4] 46.487 (12.729) | [5] 59.389 (12.902) Official Finish Time: 59.389 |
|
5 |
(2) |
29. |
KISLITSYN Ilya |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:02.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.638 (8.638) | [2] 20.204 (11.566) | [3] 31.528 (11.324) | [4] 49.029 (17.501) | [5] 1:02.392 (13.363) Official Finish Time: 1:02.392 |
|
6 |
(3) |
272. |
NESHCHERET Mykhailo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:04.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.564 (8.564) | [2] 20.148 (11.584) | [3] 31.456 (11.308) | [4] 49.997 (18.541) | [5] 1:04.460 (14.463) Official Finish Time: 1:04.460 |
|
7 |
(1) |
30. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:05.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 24.220 (15.733) | [3] 39.152 (14.932) | [4] 51.974 (12.822) | [5] 1:05.194 (13.220) Official Finish Time: 1:05.194 |
|