|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:06.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.458 (12.458) | [2] 28.466 (16.008) | [3] 43.509 (15.043) | [4] 58.224 (14.715) | [5] 1:12.860 (14.636) | [6] 1:26.371 (13.511) | [7] 1:39.385 (13.014) | [8] 1:52.528 (13.143) | [9] 2:05.471 (12.943) | [10] 2:18.563 (13.092) | [11] 2:31.425 (12.862) | [12] 2:43.795 (12.370) | [13] 2:55.347 (11.552) | [14] 3:06.117 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 3:06.117 |
|
2 |
(3) |
114. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
3:06.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.858 (12.858) | [2] 28.736 (15.878) | [3] 43.807 (15.071) | [4] 58.539 (14.732) | [5] 1:13.007 (14.468) | [6] 1:26.463 (13.456) | [7] 1:39.477 (13.014) | [8] 1:52.630 (13.153) | [9] 2:05.590 (12.960) | [10] 2:18.702 (13.112) | [11] 2:31.491 (12.789) | [12] 2:43.898 (12.407) | [13] 2:55.477 (11.579) | [14] 3:06.301 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 3:06.301 |
|
3 |
(1) |
123. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:18.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.549 (12.549) | [2] 28.603 (16.054) | [3] 43.652 (15.049) | [4] 58.397 (14.745) | [5] 1:13.124 (14.727) | [6] 1:27.319 (14.195) | [7] 1:40.612 (13.293) | [8] 1:54.251 (13.639) | [9] 2:08.233 (13.982) | [10] 2:22.571 (14.338) | [11] 2:36.749 (14.178) | [12] 2:50.352 (13.603) | [13] 3:04.504 (14.152) | [14] 3:18.991 (14.487) Official Finish Time: 3:18.991 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:21.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.354 (12.354) | [2] 28.295 (15.941) | [3] 43.351 (15.056) | [4] 58.068 (14.717) | [5] 1:12.833 (14.765) | [6] 1:27.066 (14.233) | [7] 1:40.439 (13.373) | [8] 1:54.035 (13.596) | [9] 2:08.001 (13.966) | [10] 2:22.077 (14.076) | [11] 2:36.447 (14.370) | [12] 2:50.898 (14.451) | [13] 3:06.033 (15.135) | [14] 3:21.326 (15.293) Official Finish Time: 3:21.326 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:51.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.843 (12.843) | [2] 30.468 (17.625) | [3] 44.712 (14.244) | [4] 58.118 (13.406) | [5] 1:10.376 (12.258) | [6] 1:22.900 (12.524) | [7] 1:34.540 (11.640) | [8] 1:44.777 (10.237) | [9] 1:55.681 (10.904) | [10] 2:07.134 (11.453) | [11] 2:18.048 (10.914) | [12] 2:29.009 (10.961) | [13] 2:40.196 (11.187) | [14] 2:51.909 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 2:51.909 |
|
2 |
(5) |
146. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:54.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.373 (12.373) | [2] 30.224 (17.851) | [3] 44.884 (14.660) | [4] 58.288 (13.404) | [5] 1:10.486 (12.198) | [6] 1:22.850 (12.364) | [7] 1:34.518 (11.668) | [8] 1:45.476 (10.958) | [9] 1:56.507 (11.031) | [10] 2:07.710 (11.203) | [11] 2:18.982 (11.272) | [12] 2:30.523 (11.541) | [13] 2:42.442 (11.919) | [14] 2:54.174 (11.732) Official Finish Time: 2:54.174 |
|
3 |
(4) |
160. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:55.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.491 (12.491) | [2] 30.350 (17.859) | [3] 44.959 (14.609) | [4] 58.012 (13.053) | [5] 1:10.277 (12.265) | [6] 1:22.836 (12.559) | [7] 1:34.788 (11.952) | [8] 1:45.848 (11.060) | [9] 1:56.745 (10.897) | [10] 2:07.957 (11.212) | [11] 2:19.542 (11.585) | [12] 2:31.222 (11.680) | [13] 2:43.148 (11.926) | [14] 2:55.000 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 2:55.000 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
3:13.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.648 (12.648) | [2] 30.519 (17.871) | [3] 45.181 (14.662) | [4] 58.670 (13.489) | [5] 1:10.887 (12.217) | [6] 1:23.047 (12.160) | [7] 1:35.531 (12.484) | [8] 1:48.112 (12.581) | [9] 2:01.436 (13.324) | [10] 2:15.427 (13.991) | [11] 2:30.716 (15.289) | [12] 2:45.290 (14.574) | [13] 2:59.561 (14.271) | [14] 3:13.838 (14.277) Official Finish Time: 3:13.838 |
|
5 |
(3) |
12. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:28.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.281 (12.281) | [2] 30.002 (17.721) | [3] 44.761 (14.759) | [4] 58.916 (14.155) | [5] 1:11.375 (12.459) | [6] 1:23.902 (12.527) | [7] 1:36.683 (12.781) | [8] 1:50.698 (14.015) | [9] 2:05.696 (14.998) | [10] 2:22.265 (16.569) | [11] 2:38.385 (16.120) | [12] 2:56.060 (17.675) | [13] 3:12.907 (16.847) | [14] 3:28.720 (15.813) Official Finish Time: 3:28.720 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
3:17.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.013 (13.013) | [2] 29.895 (16.882) | [3] 45.554 (15.659) | [4] 1:00.249 (14.695) | [5] 1:14.756 (14.507) | [6] 1:29.079 (14.323) | [7] 1:43.512 (14.433) | [8] 1:58.176 (14.664) | [9] 2:12.628 (14.452) | [10] 2:26.875 (14.247) | [11] 2:39.139 (12.264) | [12] 2:51.680 (12.541) | [13] 3:04.671 (12.991) | [14] 3:17.626 (12.955) Official Finish Time: 3:17.626 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:21.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.797 (12.797) | [2] 29.752 (16.955) | [3] 45.387 (15.635) | [4] 1:00.171 (14.784) | [5] 1:14.559 (14.388) | [6] 1:28.941 (14.382) | [7] 1:43.365 (14.424) | [8] 1:58.039 (14.674) | [9] 2:12.540 (14.501) | [10] 2:26.793 (14.253) | [11] 2:40.681 (13.888) | [12] 2:53.827 (13.146) | [13] 3:07.825 (13.998) | [14] 3:21.900 (14.075) Official Finish Time: 3:21.900 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:22.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.691 (12.691) | [2] 29.553 (16.862) | [3] 45.334 (15.781) | [4] 59.992 (14.658) | [5] 1:14.470 (14.478) | [6] 1:28.740 (14.270) | [7] 1:43.237 (14.497) | [8] 1:57.896 (14.659) | [9] 2:12.426 (14.530) | [10] 2:26.767 (14.341) | [11] 2:40.690 (13.923) | [12] 2:54.633 (13.943) | [13] 3:08.537 (13.904) | [14] 3:22.734 (14.197) Official Finish Time: 3:22.734 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:47.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.386 (11.386) | [2] 25.242 (13.856) | [3] 38.485 (13.243) | [4] 51.716 (13.231) | [5] 1:05.195 (13.479) | [6] 1:18.436 (13.241) | [7] 1:31.234 (12.798) | [8] 1:41.425 (10.191) | [9] 1:51.627 (10.202) | [10] 2:02.200 (10.573) | [11] 2:13.155 (10.955) | [12] 2:24.215 (11.060) | [13] 2:35.763 (11.548) | [14] 2:47.600 (11.838) Official Finish Time: 2:47.600 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:49.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.866 (10.866) | [2] 24.818 (13.952) | [3] 38.117 (13.299) | [4] 51.371 (13.254) | [5] 1:04.850 (13.479) | [6] 1:18.085 (13.235) | [7] 1:31.072 (12.987) | [8] 1:42.210 (11.138) | [9] 1:52.849 (10.639) | [10] 2:03.740 (10.891) | [11] 2:14.948 (11.208) | [12] 2:26.311 (11.363) | [13] 2:37.848 (11.537) | [14] 2:49.423 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 2:49.423 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:49.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.257 (11.257) | [2] 25.117 (13.860) | [3] 38.368 (13.251) | [4] 51.636 (13.268) | [5] 1:05.114 (13.478) | [6] 1:18.371 (13.257) | [7] 1:31.341 (12.970) | [8] 1:42.619 (11.278) | [9] 1:53.278 (10.659) | [10] 2:04.077 (10.799) | [11] 2:15.108 (11.031) | [12] 2:26.464 (11.356) | [13] 2:38.087 (11.623) | [14] 2:49.655 (11.569) Official Finish Time: 2:49.655 |
|
4 |
(6) |
123. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:18.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.576 (11.576) | [2] 25.564 (13.988) | [3] 38.811 (13.247) | [4] 52.094 (13.283) | [5] 1:05.562 (13.468) | [6] 1:19.185 (13.623) | [7] 1:33.031 (13.846) | [8] 1:46.861 (13.830) | [9] 2:01.150 (14.289) | [10] 2:17.417 (16.267) | [11] 2:33.242 (15.825) | [12] 2:48.959 (15.717) | [13] 3:04.352 (15.393) | [14] 3:18.807 (14.456) Official Finish Time: 3:18.807 |
|
5 |
(4) |
159. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.039 (11.039) | [2] 24.982 (13.943) | [3] 38.242 (13.260) | [4] 51.489 (13.247) | [5] 1:04.993 (13.504) | [6] 1:18.231 (13.238) | [7] 1:31.200 (12.969) | [8] 1:42.350 (11.150) | [9] 1:53.021 (10.671) | [10] 2:29.388 (36.367) | [11] 13:15:44.337 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
114. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding |