ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:38.155 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:38.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 1:44.138 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.021 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 1:35.192 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.681 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.003 | ||
- | (1) | 104. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
RACE: 279 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 1:29.296 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.404 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.544 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.812 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.998 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:29.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.239 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.347 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.768 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:21.479 | ||
3 | (5) | 130. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.976 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.125 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:56.144 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:28.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.738 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:23.796 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.233 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:41.716 | ||
- | (2) | 2. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 284 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 150. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:21.629 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:21.811 | ||
4 | (6) | 105. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:22.193 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.201 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:29.152 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.167 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:19.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:19.882 | ||
- | (3) | 12. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:27.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.576 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:31.663 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.340 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 1:32.600 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.693 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.914 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.257 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.053 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.117 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:23.464 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.886 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:50.123 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:21.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:21.725 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.704 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.232 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:29.512 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:17.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1:17.329 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:17.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:18.994 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.983 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.467 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:17.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.638 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:17.921 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:19.042 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:51.869 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.521 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:50.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:51.039 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:54.121 | ||
- | (1) | 5. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 92. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 294 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL | 1:49.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:50.205 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:51.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.046 | ||
5 | (1) | 114. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.320 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:49.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | KOVALEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 1:49.624 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | 1:50.303 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.580 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:56.674 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 1:43.845 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.984 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.108 | ||
- | (3) | 100. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 297 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.889 | ||
2 | (5) | 148. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:41.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | POPKOVA Arina | RUS-PET | 1:42.136 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.019 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:55.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:55.869 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.602 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 2:04.909 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 2:08.392 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:44.855 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:45.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:48.010 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:49.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.479 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 1:57.692 | ||
2 | (5) | 106. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:59.048 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:59.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:59.287 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:59.821 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:38.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:40.908 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:41.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:41.811 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:42.633 |