|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:38.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.315 (15.315) | [2] 26.892 (11.577) | [3] 37.744 (10.852) | [4] 48.246 (10.502) | [5] 58.257 (10.011) | [6] 1:07.948 (9.691) | [7] 1:17.864 (9.916) | [8] 1:28.060 (10.196) | [9] 1:38.187 (10.127) Official Finish Time: 1:38.187 |
|
2 |
(3) |
193. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.434 (15.434) | [2] 27.019 (11.585) | [3] 37.826 (10.807) | [4] 48.384 (10.558) | [5] 58.391 (10.007) | [6] 1:08.258 (9.867) | [7] 1:18.314 (10.056) | [8] 1:28.723 (10.409) | [9] 1:39.089 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:39.089 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:39.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.766 (15.766) | [2] 27.280 (11.514) | [3] 38.088 (10.808) | [4] 48.633 (10.545) | [5] 58.700 (10.067) | [6] 1:08.520 (9.820) | [7] 1:18.654 (10.134) | [8] 1:28.868 (10.214) | [9] 1:39.124 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 1:39.124 |
|
4 |
(5) |
85. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.892 (15.892) | [2] 27.397 (11.505) | [3] 38.165 (10.768) | [4] 48.714 (10.549) | [5] 58.847 (10.133) | [6] 1:08.763 (9.916) | [7] 1:18.780 (10.017) | [8] 1:29.074 (10.294) | [9] 1:39.229 (10.154) Official Finish Time: 1:39.229 |
|
5 |
(2) |
194. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:40.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.598 (15.598) | [2] 27.134 (11.536) | [3] 37.951 (10.817) | [4] 48.486 (10.535) | [5] 58.570 (10.084) | [6] 1:08.415 (9.845) | [7] 1:18.413 (9.998) | [8] 1:28.822 (10.409) | [9] 1:40.404 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 1:40.404 |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
172. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:29.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.303 (13.303) | [2] 22.743 (9.440) | [3] 32.247 (9.504) | [4] 41.722 (9.475) | [5] 50.978 (9.256) | [6] 1:00.330 (9.352) | [7] 1:09.873 (9.543) | [8] 1:19.780 (9.907) | [9] 1:29.568 (9.788) Official Finish Time: 1:29.568 |
|
2 |
(5) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:30.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.197 (13.197) | [2] 22.760 (9.563) | [3] 32.383 (9.623) | [4] 41.852 (9.469) | [5] 51.158 (9.306) | [6] 1:00.621 (9.463) | [7] 1:10.219 (9.598) | [8] 1:20.141 (9.922) | [9] 1:30.221 (10.080) Official Finish Time: 1:30.221 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
1:30.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.829 (12.829) | [2] 22.454 (9.625) | [3] 32.025 (9.571) | [4] 41.677 (9.652) | [5] 51.136 (9.459) | [6] 1:00.731 (9.595) | [7] 1:10.394 (9.663) | [8] 1:20.502 (10.108) | [9] 1:30.553 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 1:30.553 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:30.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.040 (13.040) | [2] 22.649 (9.609) | [3] 32.039 (9.390) | [4] 41.470 (9.431) | [5] 50.832 (9.362) | [6] 1:00.350 (9.518) | [7] 1:10.138 (9.788) | [8] 1:20.400 (10.262) | [9] 1:30.603 (10.203) Official Finish Time: 1:30.603 |
|
5 |
(3) |
58. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:39.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.960 (12.960) | [2] 22.581 (9.621) | [3] 32.333 (9.752) | [4] 42.375 (10.042) | [5] 52.764 (10.389) | [6] 1:03.765 (11.001) | [7] 1:15.496 (11.731) | [8] 1:27.605 (12.109) | [9] 1:39.511 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 1:39.511 |
|
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:30.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.213 (13.213) | [2] 23.456 (10.243) | [3] 33.374 (9.918) | [4] 42.738 (9.364) | [5] 52.048 (9.310) | [6] 1:01.407 (9.359) | [7] 1:10.891 (9.484) | [8] 1:20.398 (9.507) | [9] 1:30.027 (9.629) Official Finish Time: 1:30.027 |
|
2 |
(5) |
57. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:30.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.679 (13.679) | [2] 23.852 (10.173) | [3] 33.686 (9.834) | [4] 42.993 (9.307) | [5] 52.296 (9.303) | [6] 1:01.696 (9.400) | [7] 1:11.033 (9.337) | [8] 1:20.553 (9.520) | [9] 1:30.164 (9.611) Official Finish Time: 1:30.164 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:31.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.417 (13.417) | [2] 23.644 (10.227) | [3] 33.554 (9.910) | [4] 42.870 (9.316) | [5] 52.184 (9.314) | [6] 1:01.707 (9.523) | [7] 1:11.334 (9.627) | [8] 1:21.247 (9.913) | [9] 1:31.209 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 1:31.209 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
1:33.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.302 (13.302) | [2] 23.537 (10.235) | [3] 34.004 (10.467) | [4] 43.314 (9.310) | [5] 52.573 (9.259) | [6] 1:01.850 (9.277) | [7] 1:11.311 (9.461) | [8] 1:21.641 (10.330) | [9] 1:33.580 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 1:33.580 |
|
5 |
(4) |
14. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:35.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.526 (13.526) | [2] 23.715 (10.189) | [3] 33.807 (10.092) | [4] 43.281 (9.474) | [5] 52.915 (9.634) | [6] 1:02.734 (9.819) | [7] 1:13.037 (10.303) | [8] 1:24.197 (11.160) | [9] 1:35.334 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 1:35.334 |
|