|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
144. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:39.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.613 (14.613) | [2] 25.152 (10.539) | [3] 35.684 (10.532) | [4] 46.197 (10.513) | [5] 56.812 (10.615) | [6] 1:07.607 (10.795) | [7] 1:18.247 (10.640) | [8] 1:29.083 (10.836) | [9] 1:39.726 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 1:39.726 |
|
2 |
(4) |
187. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:39.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.885 (14.885) | [2] 25.425 (10.540) | [3] 35.951 (10.526) | [4] 46.516 (10.565) | [5] 56.948 (10.432) | [6] 1:07.690 (10.742) | [7] 1:18.327 (10.637) | [8] 1:29.194 (10.867) | [9] 1:39.900 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 1:39.900 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.801 (14.801) | [2] 25.578 (10.777) | [3] 36.041 (10.463) | [4] 46.711 (10.670) | [5] 57.158 (10.447) | [6] 1:07.798 (10.640) | [7] 1:18.773 (10.975) | [8] 1:29.733 (10.960) | [9] 1:40.927 (11.193) Official Finish Time: 1:40.927 |
|
4 |
(1) |
96. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:44.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.497 (14.497) | [2] 25.305 (10.808) | [3] 35.865 (10.560) | [4] 46.714 (10.849) | [5] 57.613 (10.899) | [6] 1:08.995 (11.382) | [7] 1:20.896 (11.901) | [8] 1:32.871 (11.975) | [9] 1:44.844 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 1:44.844 |
|
5 |
(6) |
185. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.358 (15.358) | [2] 26.396 (11.038) | [3] 37.686 (11.290) | [4] 49.080 (11.394) | [5] 1:00.865 (11.785) | [6] 1:13.003 (12.138) | [7] 1:25.202 (12.199) | [8] 1:37.402 (12.200) | [9] 1:49.705 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 1:49.705 |
|
6 |
(5) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.664 (20.664) | [2] 32.318 (11.654) | [3] 43.557 (11.239) | [4] 54.982 (11.425) | [5] 1:06.801 (11.819) | [6] 1:19.578 (12.777) | [7] 1:31.723 (12.145) | [8] 1:43.703 (11.980) | [9] 1:55.711 (12.008) Official Finish Time: 1:55.711 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
186. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.942 (16.942) | [2] 29.169 (12.227) | [3] 41.161 (11.992) | [4] 52.799 (11.638) | [5] 1:03.816 (11.017) | [6] 1:14.948 (11.132) | [7] 1:26.275 (11.327) | [8] 1:38.008 (11.733) | [9] 1:49.763 (11.755) Official Finish Time: 1:49.763 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.703 (16.703) | [2] 29.455 (12.752) | [3] 41.317 (11.862) | [4] 52.553 (11.236) | [5] 1:05.177 (12.624) | [6] 1:16.755 (11.578) | [7] 1:27.887 (11.132) | [8] 1:39.214 (11.327) | [9] 1:50.193 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 1:50.193 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.818 (16.818) | [2] 29.351 (12.533) | [3] 41.291 (11.940) | [4] 52.583 (11.292) | [5] 1:03.500 (10.917) | [6] 1:14.393 (10.893) | [7] 1:26.181 (11.788) | [8] 1:38.564 (12.383) | [9] 1:50.282 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 1:50.282 |
|
4 |
(1) |
145. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:51.840 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 16.669 (16.669) | [2] 29.096 (12.427) | [3] 41.079 (11.983) | [4] 52.442 (11.363) | [5] 1:07.867 (15.425) | [6] 1:19.419 (11.552) | [7] 1:30.572 (11.153) | [8] 1:41.366 (10.794) | [9] 1:51.840 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 1:51.840 |
|
5 |
(3) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.847 (16.847) | [2] 29.267 (12.420) | [3] 41.109 (11.842) | [4] 52.268 (11.159) | [5] 1:15.662 (23.394) | [6] 1:50.319 (34.657) | [7] 8:25:52.319 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|