|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:56.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.521 (21.521) | [2] 39.998 (18.477) | [3] 54.442 (14.444) | [4] 1:06.569 (12.127) | [5] 1:16.625 (10.056) | [6] 1:26.683 (10.058) | [7] 1:36.605 (9.922) | [8] 1:46.528 (9.923) | [9] 1:56.627 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 1:56.627 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:57.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.484 (21.484) | [2] 39.407 (17.923) | [3] 54.019 (14.612) | [4] 1:05.730 (11.711) | [5] 1:16.155 (10.425) | [6] 1:26.436 (10.281) | [7] 1:36.621 (10.185) | [8] 1:47.020 (10.399) | [9] 1:57.245 (10.225) Official Finish Time: 1:57.245 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:57.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.364 (21.364) | [2] 39.398 (18.034) | [3] 54.126 (14.728) | [4] 1:06.012 (11.886) | [5] 1:16.391 (10.379) | [6] 1:26.653 (10.262) | [7] 1:37.066 (10.413) | [8] 1:47.159 (10.093) | [9] 1:57.322 (10.163) Official Finish Time: 1:57.322 |
|
4 |
(5) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.657 (21.657) | [2] 39.656 (17.999) | [3] 54.206 (14.550) | [4] 1:06.166 (11.960) | [5] 1:16.489 (10.323) | [6] 1:26.719 (10.230) | [7] 1:37.208 (10.489) | [8] 1:48.037 (10.829) | [9] 1:58.968 (10.931) Official Finish Time: 1:58.968 |
|
5 |
(4) |
189. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:59.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.662 (21.662) | [2] 39.537 (17.875) | [3] 54.038 (14.501) | [4] 1:05.900 (11.862) | [5] 1:16.281 (10.381) | [6] 1:26.528 (10.247) | [7] 1:37.104 (10.576) | [8] 1:47.854 (10.750) | [9] 1:59.226 (11.372) Official Finish Time: 1:59.226 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:45.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.044 (17.044) | [2] 29.971 (12.927) | [3] 41.523 (11.552) | [4] 52.703 (11.180) | [5] 1:03.794 (11.091) | [6] 1:14.372 (10.578) | [7] 1:24.704 (10.332) | [8] 1:35.238 (10.534) | [9] 1:45.914 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 1:45.914 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:45.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.193 (17.193) | [2] 30.089 (12.896) | [3] 41.754 (11.665) | [4] 52.910 (11.156) | [5] 1:03.959 (11.049) | [6] 1:14.574 (10.615) | [7] 1:24.851 (10.277) | [8] 1:35.376 (10.525) | [9] 1:45.989 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 1:45.989 |
|
3 |
(5) |
146. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.460 (17.460) | [2] 30.090 (12.630) | [3] 41.651 (11.561) | [4] 52.826 (11.175) | [5] 1:14.490 (21.664) | [6] 1:24.780 (10.290) | [7] 1:35.323 (10.543) | [8] () | [9] 1:46.070 () Official Finish Time: 1:46.070 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
1:48.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.845 (16.845) | [2] 29.939 (13.094) | [3] 41.923 (11.984) | [4] 52.999 (11.076) | [5] 1:04.178 (11.179) | [6] 1:15.037 (10.859) | [7] 1:25.945 (10.908) | [8] 1:37.107 (11.162) | [9] 1:48.305 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 1:48.305 |
|
5 |
(3) |
130. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:48.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.327 (17.327) | [2] 30.157 (12.830) | [3] 42.121 (11.964) | [4] 53.140 (11.019) | [5] 1:04.259 (11.119) | [6] 1:15.130 (10.871) | [7] 1:26.041 (10.911) | [8] 1:37.148 (11.107) | [9] 1:48.408 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 1:48.408 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:47.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.280 (20.280) | [2] 32.879 (12.599) | [3] 44.601 (11.722) | [4] 55.529 (10.928) | [5] 1:06.108 (10.579) | [6] 1:16.292 (10.184) | [7] 1:26.511 (10.219) | [8] 1:36.914 (10.403) | [9] 1:47.378 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 1:47.378 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:47.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.131 (20.131) | [2] 32.658 (12.527) | [3] 44.687 (12.029) | [4] 55.657 (10.970) | [5] 1:06.232 (10.575) | [6] 1:16.466 (10.234) | [7] 1:26.668 (10.202) | [8] 1:37.068 (10.400) | [9] 1:47.596 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 1:47.596 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:47.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.377 (20.377) | [2] 32.776 (12.399) | [3] 44.922 (12.146) | [4] 55.767 (10.845) | [5] 1:06.396 (10.629) | [6] 1:16.620 (10.224) | [7] 1:26.784 (10.164) | [8] 1:37.217 (10.433) | [9] 1:47.714 (10.497) Official Finish Time: 1:47.714 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
1:50.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.515 (20.515) | [2] 32.986 (12.471) | [3] 44.812 (11.826) | [4] 55.901 (11.089) | [5] 1:06.538 (10.637) | [6] 1:16.991 (10.453) | [7] 1:27.751 (10.760) | [8] 1:38.920 (11.169) | [9] 1:50.379 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 1:50.379 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:52.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.922 (23.922) | [2] 38.731 (14.809) | [3] 49.966 (11.235) | [4] 1:00.554 (10.588) | [5] 1:10.732 (10.178) | [6] 1:20.675 (9.943) | [7] 1:30.899 (10.224) | [8] 1:41.501 (10.602) | [9] 1:52.118 (10.616) Official Finish Time: 1:52.118 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:52.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.282 (24.282) | [2] 38.683 (14.401) | [3] 50.176 (11.493) | [4] 1:00.695 (10.519) | [5] 1:11.077 (10.382) | [6] 1:20.993 (9.916) | [7] 1:31.189 (10.196) | [8] 1:41.749 (10.560) | [9] 1:52.446 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 1:52.446 |
|
3 |
(3) |
128. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:53.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.915 (23.915) | [2] 38.606 (14.691) | [3] 49.896 (11.290) | [4] 1:00.475 (10.579) | [5] 1:11.055 (10.580) | [6] 1:21.457 (10.402) | [7] 1:32.044 (10.587) | [8] 1:42.972 (10.928) | [9] 1:53.962 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 1:53.962 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
1:58.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.054 (24.054) | [2] 38.749 (14.695) | [3] 50.117 (11.368) | [4] 1:00.821 (10.704) | [5] 1:11.282 (10.461) | [6] 1:21.807 (10.525) | [7] 1:33.203 (11.396) | [8] 1:45.645 (12.442) | [9] 1:58.418 (12.772) Official Finish Time: 1:58.418 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:43.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.764 (15.764) | [2] 27.898 (12.134) | [3] 39.520 (11.622) | [4] 50.874 (11.354) | [5] 1:01.423 (10.549) | [6] 1:11.681 (10.258) | [7] 1:22.007 (10.326) | [8] 1:32.570 (10.563) | [9] 1:43.277 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 1:43.277 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:43.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.028 (16.028) | [2] 28.167 (12.139) | [3] 39.753 (11.586) | [4] 51.190 (11.437) | [5] 1:01.838 (10.648) | [6] 1:11.934 (10.096) | [7] 1:22.319 (10.385) | [8] 1:32.929 (10.610) | [9] 1:43.724 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 1:43.724 |
|
3 |
(3) |
164. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:44.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 28.033 (12.160) | [3] 39.630 (11.597) | [4] 51.046 (11.416) | [5] 1:01.780 (10.734) | [6] 1:12.260 (10.480) | [7] 1:22.871 (10.611) | [8] 1:33.708 (10.837) | [9] 1:44.632 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 1:44.632 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.125 (16.125) | [2] 28.279 (12.154) | [3] 39.840 (11.561) | [4] 51.254 (11.414) | [5] 1:02.031 (10.777) | [6] 1:12.447 (10.416) | [7] 1:22.998 (10.551) | [8] 1:33.880 (10.882) | [9] 1:44.757 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 1:44.757 |
|
5 |
(5) |
104. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:49.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.243 (16.243) | [2] 28.487 (12.244) | [3] 39.949 (11.462) | [4] 51.385 (11.436) | [5] 1:02.235 (10.850) | [6] 1:13.110 (10.875) | [7] 1:24.498 (11.388) | [8] 1:36.544 (12.046) | [9] 1:49.183 (12.639) Official Finish Time: 1:49.183 |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
163. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:52.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.755 (18.755) | [2] 34.091 (15.336) | [3] 48.966 (14.875) | [4] 1:01.663 (12.697) | [5] 1:12.164 (10.501) | [6] 1:22.403 (10.239) | [7] 1:32.213 (9.810) | [8] 1:42.138 (9.925) | [9] 1:52.267 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 1:52.267 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.611 (18.611) | [2] 33.929 (15.318) | [3] 48.853 (14.924) | [4] 1:01.414 (12.561) | [5] 1:22.179 (20.765) | [6] 1:32.207 (10.028) | [7] 1:42.467 (10.260) | [8] 1:52.802 (10.335) | [9] 1:53.090 (0.288) Official Finish Time: 1:52.802 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.842 (18.842) | [2] 34.203 (15.361) | [3] 49.061 (14.858) | [4] 1:01.818 (12.757) | [5] 1:12.252 (10.434) | [6] 1:22.614 (10.362) | [7] 1:32.823 (10.209) | [8] 1:43.104 (10.281) | [9] 1:53.861 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 1:53.861 |
|
4 |
(1) |
180. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:56.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.488 (18.488) | [2] 33.817 (15.329) | [3] 48.749 (14.932) | [4] 1:01.192 (12.443) | [5] 1:11.862 (10.670) | [6] 1:22.646 (10.784) | [7] 1:33.395 (10.749) | [8] 1:44.781 (11.386) | [9] 1:56.437 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 1:56.437 |
|
5 |
(5) |
63. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.308 (18.308) | [2] 33.659 (15.351) | [3] 48.590 (14.931) | [4] 1:01.341 (12.751) | [5] 1:11.959 (10.618) | [6] 1:22.477 (10.518) | [7] 1:49.494 (27.017) | [8] 2:08.208 (18.714) | [9] 18:08:08.347 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
49. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:46.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.901 (17.901) | [2] 30.694 (12.793) | [3] 43.197 (12.503) | [4] 54.428 (11.231) | [5] 1:05.678 (11.250) | [6] 1:16.210 (10.532) | [7] 1:26.389 (10.179) | [8] 1:36.538 (10.149) | [9] 1:46.613 (10.074) Official Finish Time: 1:46.613 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:46.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.041 (18.041) | [2] 30.814 (12.773) | [3] 43.389 (12.575) | [4] 54.538 (11.149) | [5] 1:05.767 (11.229) | [6] 1:16.330 (10.563) | [7] 1:26.516 (10.186) | [8] 1:36.651 (10.135) | [9] 1:46.706 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 1:46.706 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:46.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.741 (17.741) | [2] 30.568 (12.827) | [3] 43.316 (12.748) | [4] 54.714 (11.398) | [5] 1:05.945 (11.231) | [6] 1:16.445 (10.500) | [7] 1:26.628 (10.183) | [8] 1:36.812 (10.184) | [9] 1:46.838 (10.026) Official Finish Time: 1:46.838 |
|
4 |
(1) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
1:48.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.604 (17.604) | [2] 30.467 (12.863) | [3] 43.256 (12.789) | [4] 54.646 (11.390) | [5] 1:05.875 (11.229) | [6] 1:16.663 (10.788) | [7] 1:26.963 (10.300) | [8] 1:37.447 (10.484) | [9] 1:48.390 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 1:48.390 |
|
5 |
(4) |
179. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:50.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.138 (18.138) | [2] 30.897 (12.759) | [3] 43.565 (12.668) | [4] 54.819 (11.254) | [5] 1:06.071 (11.252) | [6] 1:16.884 (10.813) | [7] 1:27.530 (10.646) | [8] 1:38.653 (11.123) | [9] 1:50.170 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 1:50.170 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:50.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.151 (20.151) | [2] 36.572 (16.421) | [3] 50.511 (13.939) | [4] 1:01.097 (10.586) | [5] 1:11.060 (9.963) | [6] 1:20.919 (9.859) | [7] 1:30.807 (9.888) | [8] 1:40.849 (10.042) | [9] 1:50.894 (10.045) Official Finish Time: 1:50.894 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:51.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.326 (20.326) | [2] 36.729 (16.403) | [3] 50.644 (13.915) | [4] 1:01.211 (10.567) | [5] 1:11.199 (9.988) | [6] 1:21.046 (9.847) | [7] 1:30.903 (9.857) | [8] 1:40.918 (10.015) | [9] 1:51.053 (10.135) Official Finish Time: 1:51.053 |
|
3 |
(1) |
122. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:51.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.653 (20.653) | [2] 37.037 (16.384) | [3] 50.768 (13.731) | [4] 1:01.285 (10.517) | [5] 1:11.275 (9.990) | [6] 1:21.111 (9.836) | [7] 1:30.950 (9.839) | [8] 1:41.016 (10.066) | [9] 1:51.152 (10.135) Official Finish Time: 1:51.152 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.456 (20.456) | [2] 36.877 (16.421) | [3] 50.762 (13.885) | [4] 1:01.614 (10.852) | [5] 1:11.547 (9.933) | [6] 1:21.314 (9.767) | [7] 1:31.341 (10.027) | [8] 1:41.728 (10.387) | [9] 1:52.218 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 1:52.218 |
|
5 |
(5) |
128. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:53.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.786 (20.786) | [2] 37.196 (16.410) | [3] 50.965 (13.769) | [4] 1:01.508 (10.543) | [5] 1:11.450 (9.942) | [6] 1:21.699 (10.249) | [7] 1:32.147 (10.448) | [8] 1:42.804 (10.657) | [9] 1:53.627 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 1:53.627 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:42.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.247 (16.247) | [2] 28.899 (12.652) | [3] 40.980 (12.081) | [4] 51.568 (10.588) | [5] 1:01.973 (10.405) | [6] 1:12.385 (10.412) | [7] 1:22.199 (9.814) | [8] 1:32.254 (10.055) | [9] 1:42.425 (10.171) Official Finish Time: 1:42.425 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:42.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.113 (16.113) | [2] 28.772 (12.659) | [3] 41.117 (12.345) | [4] 52.031 (10.914) | [5] 1:02.337 (10.306) | [6] 1:12.592 (10.255) | [7] 1:22.399 (9.807) | [8] 1:32.371 (9.972) | [9] 1:42.525 (10.154) Official Finish Time: 1:42.525 |
|
3 |
(5) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.971 (15.971) | [2] 28.695 (12.724) | [3] 41.052 (12.357) | [4] 51.697 (10.645) | [5] 1:02.104 (10.407) | [6] 1:12.548 (10.444) | [7] 1:22.648 (10.100) | [8] 1:32.861 (10.213) | [9] 1:43.291 (10.430) Official Finish Time: 1:43.291 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:43.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.335 (16.335) | [2] 29.005 (12.670) | [3] 41.172 (12.167) | [4] 51.926 (10.754) | [5] 1:02.179 (10.253) | [6] 1:12.647 (10.468) | [7] 1:22.880 (10.233) | [8] 1:33.216 (10.336) | [9] 1:43.669 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 1:43.669 |
|
5 |
(4) |
98. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.464 (16.464) | [2] 29.073 (12.609) | [3] 41.083 (12.010) | [4] 52.242 (11.159) | [5] 1:02.566 (10.324) | [6] 1:13.056 (10.490) | [7] 1:24.519 (11.463) | [8] 1:37.077 (12.558) | [9] 1:50.651 (13.574) Official Finish Time: 1:50.651 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
165. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:37.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.739 (14.739) | [2] 25.130 (10.391) | [3] 35.546 (10.416) | [4] 45.987 (10.441) | [5] 56.073 (10.086) | [6] 1:06.194 (10.121) | [7] 1:16.352 (10.158) | [8] 1:26.904 (10.552) | [9] 1:37.533 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 1:37.533 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:38.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.707 (14.707) | [2] 25.184 (10.477) | [3] 35.557 (10.373) | [4] 45.726 (10.169) | [5] 56.041 (10.315) | [6] 1:06.398 (10.357) | [7] 1:16.780 (10.382) | [8] 1:27.788 (11.008) | [9] 1:38.756 (10.968) Official Finish Time: 1:38.756 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:39.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 25.315 (10.468) | [3] 35.669 (10.354) | [4] 46.089 (10.420) | [5] 56.129 (10.040) | [6] 1:06.513 (10.384) | [7] 1:17.184 (10.671) | [8] 1:28.123 (10.939) | [9] 1:39.184 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 1:39.184 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:47.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.625 (14.625) | [2] 24.993 (10.368) | [3] 35.473 (10.480) | [4] 46.000 (10.527) | [5] 56.368 (10.368) | [6] 1:06.937 (10.569) | [7] 1:18.704 (11.767) | [8] 1:32.449 (13.745) | [9] 1:47.460 (15.011) Official Finish Time: 1:47.460 |
|
5 |
(1) |
164. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:50.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.880 (14.880) | [2] 25.707 (10.827) | [3] 36.164 (10.457) | [4] 46.823 (10.659) | [5] 57.916 (11.093) | [6] 1:10.480 (12.564) | [7] 1:23.881 (13.401) | [8] 1:37.459 (13.578) | [9] 1:50.182 (12.723) Official Finish Time: 1:50.182 |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:45.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.080 (18.080) | [2] 31.285 (13.205) | [3] 43.886 (12.601) | [4] 54.451 (10.565) | [5] 1:04.761 (10.310) | [6] 1:15.009 (10.248) | [7] 1:25.321 (10.312) | [8] 1:35.748 (10.427) | [9] 1:45.477 (9.729) Official Finish Time: 1:45.477 |
|
2 |
(3) |
166. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:45.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.321 (18.321) | [2] 31.501 (13.180) | [3] 43.782 (12.281) | [4] 54.708 (10.926) | [5] 1:04.945 (10.237) | [6] 1:15.088 (10.143) | [7] 1:25.376 (10.288) | [8] 1:35.803 (10.427) | [9] 1:45.605 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 1:45.605 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.985 (17.985) | [2] 31.126 (13.141) | [3] 43.645 (12.519) | [4] 54.645 (11.000) | [5] 1:04.883 (10.238) | [6] 1:15.156 (10.273) | [7] 1:25.475 (10.319) | [8] 1:35.923 (10.448) | [9] 1:45.713 (9.789) Official Finish Time: 1:45.713 |
|
4 |
(2) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:45.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.214 (18.214) | [2] 31.385 (13.171) | [3] 44.068 (12.683) | [4] 54.937 (10.869) | [5] 1:05.106 (10.169) | [6] 1:15.200 (10.094) | [7] 1:25.524 (10.324) | [8] 1:36.066 (10.542) | [9] 1:45.790 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 1:45.790 |
|
5 |
(5) |
138. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.930 (17.930) | [2] 31.050 (13.120) | [3] 43.644 (12.594) | [4] 54.784 (11.140) | [5] 1:20.216 (25.432) | [6] 1:35.054 (14.838) | [7] 1:48.664 (13.610) | [8] 2:08.135 (19.471) | [9] 10:18:34.721 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
1:43.494 |
addTo.->to D |
Split times: [1] 14.505 (14.505) | [2] 25.638 (11.133) | [3] 36.557 (10.919) | [4] 47.523 (10.966) | [5] 58.644 (11.121) | [6] 1:09.813 (11.169) | [7] 1:20.911 (11.098) | [8] 1:32.209 (11.298) | [9] 1:43.494 (11.285) Official Finish Time: 1:43.494 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
1:43.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.205 (14.205) | [2] 25.353 (11.148) | [3] 36.403 (11.050) | [4] 47.380 (10.977) | [5] 58.465 (11.085) | [6] 1:09.990 (11.525) | [7] 1:21.258 (11.268) | [8] 1:32.524 (11.266) | [9] 1:43.642 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 1:43.642 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:44.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.316 (14.316) | [2] 25.468 (11.152) | [3] 36.626 (11.158) | [4] 47.599 (10.973) | [5] 58.741 (11.142) | [6] 1:10.028 (11.287) | [7] 1:21.448 (11.420) | [8] 1:32.972 (11.524) | [9] 1:44.878 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 1:44.878 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.093 (14.093) | [2] 25.257 (11.164) | [3] 36.284 (11.027) | [4] 47.291 (11.007) | [5] 58.373 (11.082) | [6] 1:09.611 (11.238) | [7] 1:21.215 (11.604) | [8] 1:33.322 (12.107) | [9] 1:45.218 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 1:45.218 |
|
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
11. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
1:45.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.448 (16.448) | [2] 28.412 (11.964) | [3] 39.638 (11.226) | [4] 50.537 (10.899) | [5] 1:01.118 (10.581) | [6] 1:12.008 (10.890) | [7] 1:22.848 (10.840) | [8] 1:34.194 (11.346) | [9] 1:45.560 (11.366) Official Finish Time: 1:45.560 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.323 (16.323) | [2] 28.510 (12.187) | [3] 39.753 (11.243) | [4] 50.702 (10.949) | [5] 1:01.209 (10.507) | [6] 1:12.112 (10.903) | [7] 1:23.433 (11.321) | [8] 1:34.944 (11.511) | [9] 1:46.509 (11.564) Official Finish Time: 1:46.509 |
|
3 |
(2) |
179. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:46.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.598 (16.598) | [2] 28.719 (12.121) | [3] 39.892 (11.173) | [4] 50.853 (10.961) | [5] 1:01.529 (10.676) | [6] 1:12.592 (11.063) | [7] 1:23.982 (11.390) | [8] 1:35.516 (11.534) | [9] 1:46.616 (11.099) Official Finish Time: 1:46.616 |
|
4 |
(1) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.123 (16.123) | [2] 35.553 (19.430) | [3] 48.634 (13.081) | [4] 1:00.318 (11.684) | [5] 1:12.037 (11.719) | [6] 1:24.283 (12.246) | [7] 1:35.628 (11.345) | [8] 1:47.042 (11.414) | [9] 1:58.791 (11.749) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
1:47.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.714 (16.714) | [2] 29.874 (13.160) | [3] 41.025 (11.151) | [4] 51.691 (10.666) | [5] 1:02.467 (10.776) | [6] 1:13.536 (11.069) | [7] 1:24.553 (11.017) | [8] 1:35.808 (11.255) | [9] 1:47.423 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 1:47.423 |
|
2 |
(5) |
63. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.654 (16.654) | [2] 29.721 (13.067) | [3] 41.190 (11.469) | [4] 51.806 (10.616) | [5] 1:02.567 (10.761) | [6] 1:13.596 (11.029) | [7] 1:24.593 (10.997) | [8] 1:35.873 (11.280) | [9] 1:47.541 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 1:47.541 |
|
3 |
(1) |
180. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:52.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.024 (17.024) | [2] 29.418 (12.394) | [3] 40.756 (11.338) | [4] 51.565 (10.809) | [5] 1:02.308 (10.743) | [6] 1:13.484 (11.176) | [7] 1:25.899 (12.415) | [8] 1:39.456 (13.557) | [9] 1:52.341 (12.885) Official Finish Time: 1:52.341 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:10.670 |
advanced->to E |
Split times: [1] 16.747 (16.747) | [2] 29.917 (13.170) | [3] 41.289 (11.372) | [4] 51.948 (10.659) | [5] 1:02.640 (10.692) | [6] 1:13.368 (10.728) | [7] 1:24.293 (10.925) | [8] 1:35.552 (11.259) | [9] 2:10.670 (35.117) Official Finish Time: 2:10.670 |
|
- |
(4) |
189. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding->to F |
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:47.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.785 (18.785) | [2] 31.818 (13.033) | [3] 43.455 (11.637) | [4] 54.338 (10.883) | [5] 1:04.853 (10.515) | [6] 1:15.461 (10.608) | [7] 1:25.693 (10.232) | [8] 1:36.174 (10.481) | [9] 1:47.060 (10.886) Official Finish Time: 1:47.060 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.691 (18.691) | [2] 31.760 (13.069) | [3] 43.398 (11.638) | [4] 54.238 (10.840) | [5] 1:04.779 (10.541) | [6] 1:15.446 (10.667) | [7] 1:25.847 (10.401) | [8] 1:36.218 (10.371) | [9] 1:47.151 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 1:47.151 |
|
3 |
(5) |
128. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:47.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.006 (19.006) | [2] 31.676 (12.670) | [3] 43.282 (11.606) | [4] 54.155 (10.873) | [5] 1:04.679 (10.524) | [6] 1:15.409 (10.730) | [7] 1:26.094 (10.685) | [8] 1:36.721 (10.627) | [9] 1:47.674 (10.953) Official Finish Time: 1:47.674 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:49.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.930 (18.930) | [2] 31.909 (12.979) | [3] 43.512 (11.603) | [4] 54.422 (10.910) | [5] 1:04.902 (10.480) | [6] 1:15.578 (10.676) | [7] 1:26.362 (10.784) | [8] 1:37.568 (11.206) | [9] 1:49.655 (12.087) Official Finish Time: 1:49.655 |
|
5 |
(4) |
164. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:53.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.899 (18.899) | [2] 32.299 (13.400) | [3] 43.669 (11.370) | [4] 54.633 (10.964) | [5] 1:05.540 (10.907) | [6] 1:16.860 (11.320) | [7] 1:28.814 (11.954) | [8] 1:41.266 (12.452) | [9] 1:53.787 (12.521) Official Finish Time: 1:53.787 |
|
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:41.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.804 (15.804) | [2] 27.280 (11.476) | [3] 38.363 (11.083) | [4] 49.466 (11.103) | [5] 1:00.018 (10.552) | [6] 1:10.024 (10.006) | [7] 1:20.098 (10.074) | [8] 1:30.570 (10.472) | [9] 1:41.378 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 1:41.378 |
|
2 |
(5) |
138. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:41.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.177 (16.177) | [2] 27.731 (11.554) | [3] 38.765 (11.034) | [4] 49.713 (10.948) | [5] 1:00.537 (10.824) | [6] 1:10.724 (10.187) | [7] 1:21.124 (10.400) | [8] 1:31.532 (10.408) | [9] 1:41.819 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 1:41.819 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.943 (15.943) | [2] 27.147 (11.204) | [3] 38.247 (11.100) | [4] 49.361 (11.114) | [5] 59.934 (10.573) | [6] 1:10.305 (10.371) | [7] 1:20.936 (10.631) | [8] 1:32.007 (11.071) | [9] 1:43.594 (11.586) Official Finish Time: 1:43.594 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.922 (15.922) | [2] 27.421 (11.499) | [3] 38.501 (11.080) | [4] 49.563 (11.062) | [5] 1:00.393 (10.830) | [6] 1:10.604 (10.211) | [7] 1:21.056 (10.452) | [8] 1:32.480 (11.424) | [9] 1:45.298 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 1:45.298 |
|
- |
(1) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding->to E |
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:39.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.676 (14.676) | [2] 26.401 (11.725) | [3] 37.970 (11.569) | [4] 48.340 (10.370) | [5] 58.522 (10.182) | [6] 1:08.863 (10.341) | [7] 1:18.866 (10.003) | [8] 1:29.061 (10.195) | [9] 1:39.297 (10.235) Official Finish Time: 1:39.297 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:39.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.444 (14.444) | [2] 26.169 (11.725) | [3] 37.851 (11.682) | [4] 48.478 (10.627) | [5] 58.616 (10.138) | [6] 1:08.945 (10.329) | [7] 1:18.985 (10.040) | [8] 1:29.179 (10.194) | [9] 1:39.366 (10.186) Official Finish Time: 1:39.366 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:39.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.548 (14.548) | [2] 26.277 (11.729) | [3] 37.952 (11.675) | [4] 48.734 (10.782) | [5] 58.727 (9.993) | [6] 1:09.191 (10.464) | [7] 1:19.350 (10.159) | [8] 1:29.326 (9.976) | [9] 1:39.384 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 1:39.384 |
|
4 |
(3) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.353 (14.353) | [2] 26.092 (11.739) | [3] 37.726 (11.634) | [4] 48.599 (10.873) | [5] 58.689 (10.090) | [6] 1:09.113 (10.424) | [7] 1:19.221 (10.108) | [8] 1:29.668 (10.447) | [9] 1:40.444 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 1:40.444 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:41.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.807 (14.807) | [2] 26.477 (11.670) | [3] 38.102 (11.625) | [4] 48.885 (10.783) | [5] 58.899 (10.014) | [6] 1:09.448 (10.549) | [7] 1:19.896 (10.448) | [8] 1:30.681 (10.785) | [9] 1:41.836 (11.154) Official Finish Time: 1:41.836 |
|
|
RACE: 297 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:36.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 26.010 (10.649) | [3] 36.147 (10.137) | [4] 46.399 (10.252) | [5] 56.375 (9.976) | [6] 1:05.985 (9.610) | [7] 1:15.831 (9.846) | [8] 1:26.153 (10.322) | [9] 1:36.892 (10.738) Official Finish Time: 1:36.892 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:38.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.275 (15.275) | [2] 25.773 (10.498) | [3] 35.714 (9.941) | [4] 46.154 (10.440) | [5] 56.356 (10.202) | [6] 1:06.692 (10.336) | [7] 1:17.241 (10.549) | [8] 1:27.821 (10.580) | [9] 1:38.878 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 1:38.878 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:39.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.937 (14.937) | [2] 25.799 (10.862) | [3] 35.890 (10.091) | [4] 45.851 (9.961) | [5] 55.984 (10.133) | [6] 1:06.410 (10.426) | [7] 1:17.049 (10.639) | [8] 1:28.014 (10.965) | [9] 1:39.019 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 1:39.019 |
|
4 |
(5) |
51. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:41.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.838 (14.838) | [2] 25.825 (10.987) | [3] 36.090 (10.265) | [4] 46.300 (10.210) | [5] 56.580 (10.280) | [6] 1:07.031 (10.451) | [7] 1:17.811 (10.780) | [8] 1:29.121 (11.310) | [9] 1:41.427 (12.306) Official Finish Time: 1:41.427 |
|
5 |
(3) |
33. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:45.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.676 (14.676) | [2] 25.716 (11.040) | [3] 35.945 (10.229) | [4] 46.198 (10.253) | [5] 56.887 (10.689) | [6] 1:07.762 (10.875) | [7] 1:19.423 (11.661) | [8] 1:31.947 (12.524) | [9] 1:45.035 (13.088) Official Finish Time: 1:45.035 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
179. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.868 (16.868) | [2] 28.583 (11.715) | [3] 40.134 (11.551) | [4] 51.993 (11.859) | [5] 1:03.588 (11.595) | [6] 1:15.037 (11.449) | [7] 1:26.110 (11.073) | [8] 1:37.433 (11.323) | [9] 1:48.409 (10.976) Official Finish Time: 1:48.409 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:49.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.799 (16.799) | [2] 28.721 (11.922) | [3] 40.341 (11.620) | [4] 52.221 (11.880) | [5] 1:03.925 (11.704) | [6] 1:15.247 (11.322) | [7] 1:26.383 (11.136) | [8] 1:38.440 (12.057) | [9] 1:49.986 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 1:49.986 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.490 (16.490) | [2] 28.303 (11.813) | [3] 39.859 (11.556) | [4] 51.698 (11.839) | [5] 1:03.340 (11.642) | [6] 1:14.650 (11.310) | [7] 1:25.946 (11.296) | [8] 1:38.814 (12.868) | [9] 1:51.562 (12.748) Official Finish Time: 1:51.562 |
|
4 |
(5) |
180. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:53.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.200 (17.200) | [2] 29.055 (11.855) | [3] 40.515 (11.460) | [4] 52.391 (11.876) | [5] 1:04.025 (11.634) | [6] 1:15.555 (11.530) | [7] 1:27.465 (11.910) | [8] 1:40.102 (12.637) | [9] 1:53.335 (13.232) Official Finish Time: 1:53.335 |
|
5 |
(6) |
189. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:02.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.585 (16.585) | [2] 28.370 (11.785) | [3] 39.932 (11.562) | [4] 51.775 (11.843) | [5] 1:03.415 (11.640) | [6] 1:14.926 (11.511) | [7] 1:26.082 (11.156) | [8] 1:45.718 (19.636) | [9] 2:02.856 (17.138) Official Finish Time: 2:02.856 |
|
6 |
(1) |
104. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.687 (16.687) | [2] 28.583 (11.896) | [3] 40.240 (11.657) | [4] 52.098 (11.858) | [5] 1:03.811 (11.713) | [6] 1:15.124 (11.313) | [7] 1:26.244 (11.120) | [8] 1:54.110 (27.866) | [9] 12:39:11.968 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(7) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 16.739 (16.739) | [2] 28.450 (11.711) | [3] 40.026 (11.576) | [4] 51.877 (11.851) | [5] 1:03.499 (11.622) | [6] 1:14.788 (11.289) | [7] 1:26.055 (11.267) | [8] 1:48.178 (22.123) | [9] 2:03.629 (15.451) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:43.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.993 (16.993) | [2] 29.157 (12.164) | [3] 39.798 (10.641) | [4] 50.021 (10.223) | [5] 1:00.430 (10.409) | [6] 1:10.995 (10.565) | [7] 1:21.535 (10.540) | [8] 1:32.658 (11.123) | [9] 1:43.581 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 1:43.581 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
1:44.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.180 (17.180) | [2] 28.983 (11.803) | [3] 39.665 (10.682) | [4] 49.878 (10.213) | [5] 1:00.335 (10.457) | [6] 1:10.898 (10.563) | [7] 1:21.834 (10.936) | [8] 1:33.160 (11.326) | [9] 1:44.540 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 1:44.540 |
|
3 |
(5) |
93. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.152 (17.152) | [2] 29.444 (12.292) | [3] 40.255 (10.811) | [4] 50.806 (10.551) | [5] 1:00.736 (9.930) | [6] 1:11.523 (10.787) | [7] 1:22.310 (10.787) | [8] 1:33.532 (11.222) | [9] 1:44.905 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 1:44.905 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
1:49.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 29.131 (12.505) | [3] 40.082 (10.951) | [4] 50.881 (10.799) | [5] 1:02.072 (11.191) | [6] 1:13.663 (11.591) | [7] 1:25.440 (11.777) | [8] 1:37.354 (11.914) | [9] 1:49.388 (12.034) Official Finish Time: 1:49.388 |
|
5 |
(3) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.744 (16.744) | [2] 29.209 (12.465) | [3] 40.134 (10.925) | [4] 50.917 (10.783) | [5] 1:02.918 (12.001) | [6] 1:14.599 (11.681) | [7] 1:26.405 (11.806) | [8] 1:38.792 (12.387) | [9] 1:51.633 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 1:51.633 |
|
6 |
(4) |
10. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
2:00.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.850 (16.850) | [2] 29.043 (12.193) | [3] 39.979 (10.936) | [4] 50.939 (10.960) | [5] 1:04.180 (13.241) | [6] 1:18.766 (14.586) | [7] 1:33.262 (14.496) | [8] 1:47.749 (14.487) | [9] 2:00.964 (13.214) Official Finish Time: 2:00.964 |
|
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:44.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 26.844 (11.699) | [3] 38.426 (11.582) | [4] 49.573 (11.147) | [5] 1:00.612 (11.039) | [6] 1:11.371 (10.759) | [7] 1:22.174 (10.803) | [8] 1:33.189 (11.015) | [9] 1:44.268 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 1:44.268 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:44.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.330 (15.330) | [2] 27.007 (11.677) | [3] 38.621 (11.614) | [4] 49.740 (11.119) | [5] 1:00.783 (11.043) | [6] 1:11.425 (10.642) | [7] 1:22.328 (10.903) | [8] 1:33.398 (11.070) | [9] 1:44.422 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 1:44.422 |
|
3 |
(1) |
98. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.248 (15.248) | [2] 26.921 (11.673) | [3] 38.520 (11.599) | [4] 49.651 (11.131) | [5] 1:00.641 (10.990) | [6] 1:11.608 (10.967) | [7] 1:22.401 (10.793) | [8] 1:33.297 (10.896) | [9] 1:44.498 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 1:44.498 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
1:44.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.543 (15.543) | [2] 27.194 (11.651) | [3] 38.923 (11.729) | [4] 50.017 (11.094) | [5] 1:00.905 (10.888) | [6] 1:11.695 (10.790) | [7] 1:22.623 (10.928) | [8] 1:33.515 (10.892) | [9] 1:44.591 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 1:44.591 |
|
5 |
(4) |
164. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:49.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.360 (15.360) | [2] 27.114 (11.754) | [3] 38.760 (11.646) | [4] 49.947 (11.187) | [5] 1:01.119 (11.172) | [6] 1:12.430 (11.311) | [7] 1:24.276 (11.846) | [8] 1:36.836 (12.560) | [9] 1:49.434 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 1:49.434 |
|
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
146. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.000 (17.000) | [2] 30.048 (13.048) | [3] 41.820 (11.772) | [4] 52.608 (10.788) | [5] 1:03.041 (10.433) | [6] 1:13.416 (10.375) | [7] 1:23.828 (10.412) | [8] 1:34.541 (10.713) | [9] 1:45.311 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 1:45.311 |
|
2 |
(4) |
48. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:45.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.099 (17.099) | [2] 30.146 (13.047) | [3] 42.126 (11.980) | [4] 52.948 (10.822) | [5] 1:03.291 (10.343) | [6] 1:13.683 (10.392) | [7] 1:23.982 (10.299) | [8] 1:34.687 (10.705) | [9] 1:45.390 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 1:45.390 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.276 (17.276) | [2] 30.260 (12.984) | [3] 42.007 (11.747) | [4] 52.694 (10.687) | [5] 1:03.112 (10.418) | [6] 1:13.527 (10.415) | [7] 1:23.880 (10.353) | [8] 1:34.620 (10.740) | [9] 1:45.444 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 1:45.444 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:45.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.420 (17.420) | [2] 30.560 (13.140) | [3] 42.144 (11.584) | [4] 52.851 (10.707) | [5] 1:03.206 (10.355) | [6] 1:13.717 (10.511) | [7] 1:24.166 (10.449) | [8] 1:34.803 (10.637) | [9] 1:45.791 (10.988) Official Finish Time: 1:45.791 |
|
5 |
(2) |
138. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.196 (17.196) | [2] 30.418 (13.222) | [3] 42.267 (11.849) | [4] 52.889 (10.622) | [5] 1:03.312 (10.423) | [6] 1:13.795 (10.483) | [7] 1:24.289 (10.494) | [8] 1:35.040 (10.751) | [9] 1:45.840 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 1:45.840 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:43.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.388 (15.388) | [2] 26.790 (11.402) | [3] 38.666 (11.876) | [4] 50.941 (12.275) | [5] 1:02.225 (11.284) | [6] 1:12.508 (10.283) | [7] 1:22.731 (10.223) | [8] 1:33.256 (10.525) | [9] 1:43.903 (10.646) Official Finish Time: 1:43.903 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:44.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 26.899 (11.394) | [3] 38.811 (11.912) | [4] 50.965 (12.154) | [5] 1:02.549 (11.584) | [6] 1:12.791 (10.242) | [7] 1:23.040 (10.249) | [8] 1:33.587 (10.547) | [9] 1:44.473 (10.885) Official Finish Time: 1:44.473 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.546 (15.546) | [2] 27.018 (11.472) | [3] 38.913 (11.895) | [4] 51.197 (12.284) | [5] 1:02.670 (11.473) | [6] 1:13.129 (10.459) | [7] 1:23.614 (10.485) | [8] 1:34.151 (10.537) | [9] 1:44.806 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 1:44.806 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:45.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 27.177 (11.563) | [3] 38.999 (11.822) | [4] 51.245 (12.246) | [5] 1:02.747 (11.502) | [6] 1:13.263 (10.516) | [7] 1:23.738 (10.475) | [8] 1:34.436 (10.698) | [9] 1:45.329 (10.892) Official Finish Time: 1:45.329 |
|
5 |
(5) |
33. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:52.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 26.673 (11.324) | [3] 38.552 (11.879) | [4] 50.812 (12.260) | [5] 1:02.497 (11.685) | [6] 1:13.026 (10.529) | [7] 1:24.158 (11.132) | [8] 1:37.539 (13.381) | [9] 1:52.331 (14.791) Official Finish Time: 1:52.331 |
|
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:39.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.868 (14.868) | [2] 26.470 (11.602) | [3] 37.669 (11.199) | [4] 47.913 (10.244) | [5] 58.230 (10.317) | [6] 1:08.395 (10.165) | [7] 1:18.360 (9.965) | [8] 1:28.937 (10.577) | [9] 1:39.604 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 1:39.604 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:39.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.656 (14.656) | [2] 26.337 (11.681) | [3] 37.523 (11.186) | [4] 47.690 (10.167) | [5] 57.921 (10.231) | [6] 1:08.403 (10.482) | [7] 1:18.812 (10.409) | [8] 1:29.269 (10.457) | [9] 1:39.787 (10.517) Official Finish Time: 1:39.787 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:39.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.473 (14.473) | [2] 26.130 (11.657) | [3] 37.266 (11.136) | [4] 47.547 (10.281) | [5] 57.842 (10.295) | [6] 1:08.307 (10.465) | [7] 1:18.938 (10.631) | [8] 1:29.348 (10.410) | [9] 1:39.974 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 1:39.974 |
|
4 |
(2) |
50. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:40.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.361 (14.361) | [2] 25.999 (11.638) | [3] 37.330 (11.331) | [4] 47.815 (10.485) | [5] 58.071 (10.256) | [6] 1:08.566 (10.495) | [7] 1:19.197 (10.631) | [8] 1:29.790 (10.593) | [9] 1:40.399 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 1:40.399 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:40.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.569 (14.569) | [2] 26.238 (11.669) | [3] 37.528 (11.290) | [4] 47.991 (10.463) | [5] 58.252 (10.261) | [6] 1:08.679 (10.427) | [7] 1:19.139 (10.460) | [8] 1:30.013 (10.874) | [9] 1:40.604 (10.590) Official Finish Time: 1:40.604 |
|