|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.575 (7.575) | [2] 16.870 (9.295) | [3] 25.709 (8.839) | [4] 35.067 (9.358) | [5] 44.436 (9.369) Official Finish Time: 44.436 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
44.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.241 (7.241) | [2] 16.616 (9.375) | [3] 25.698 (9.082) | [4] 35.262 (9.564) | [5] 44.646 (9.384) Official Finish Time: 44.646 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.994 (6.994) | [2] 16.457 (9.463) | [3] 25.609 (9.152) | [4] 35.166 (9.557) | [5] 44.798 (9.632) Official Finish Time: 44.798 |
|
4 |
(1) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
50.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.051 (8.051) | [2] 18.758 (10.707) | [3] 29.269 (10.511) | [4] 39.923 (10.654) | [5] 50.660 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 50.660 |
|
5 |
(4) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.571 (8.571) | [2] 19.852 (11.281) | [3] 30.737 (10.885) | [4] 41.907 (11.170) | [5] 53.398 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 53.398 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
44.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.778 (7.778) | [2] 17.552 (9.774) | [3] 26.746 (9.194) | [4] 35.592 (8.846) | [5] 44.763 (9.170) Official Finish Time: 44.763 |
|
2 |
(5) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
44.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.682 (7.682) | [2] 17.309 (9.627) | [3] 26.456 (9.147) | [4] 35.548 (9.092) | [5] 44.926 (9.378) Official Finish Time: 44.926 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.663 (7.663) | [2] 17.578 (9.915) | [3] 27.166 (9.588) | [4] 36.877 (9.711) | [5] 46.824 (9.947) Official Finish Time: 46.824 |
|
4 |
(1) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.521 (7.521) | [2] 17.787 (10.266) | [3] 27.237 (9.450) | [4] 36.945 (9.708) | [5] 47.013 (10.067) Official Finish Time: 47.013 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
50.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.020 (8.020) | [2] 18.742 (10.722) | [3] 29.330 (10.588) | [4] 39.887 (10.557) | [5] 50.535 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 50.535 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
45.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.895 (7.895) | [2] 17.395 (9.500) | [3] 26.652 (9.257) | [4] 35.991 (9.339) | [5] 45.317 (9.325) Official Finish Time: 45.317 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
45.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 17.490 (9.637) | [3] 26.825 (9.335) | [4] 36.182 (9.357) | [5] 45.414 (9.231) Official Finish Time: 45.414 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.664 (7.664) | [2] 17.439 (9.775) | [3] 27.245 (9.806) | [4] 36.990 (9.745) | [5] 46.836 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 46.836 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
47.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.234 (8.234) | [2] 18.250 (10.016) | [3] 27.792 (9.542) | [4] 37.525 (9.733) | [5] 47.159 (9.634) Official Finish Time: 47.159 |
|
5 |
(3) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
51.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 19.132 (10.737) | [3] 29.832 (10.700) | [4] 40.608 (10.776) | [5] 51.447 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 51.447 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
45.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.332 (7.332) | [2] 17.043 (9.711) | [3] 26.437 (9.394) | [4] 35.963 (9.526) | [5] 45.459 (9.496) Official Finish Time: 45.459 |
|
2 |
(4) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
45.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.484 (7.484) | [2] 17.208 (9.724) | [3] 26.550 (9.342) | [4] 36.098 (9.548) | [5] 45.583 (9.485) Official Finish Time: 45.583 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
46.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 17.492 (9.693) | [3] 26.877 (9.385) | [4] 36.458 (9.581) | [5] 46.438 (9.980) Official Finish Time: 46.438 |
|
4 |
(5) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 17.993 (9.943) | [3] 27.734 (9.741) | [4] 37.800 (10.066) | [5] 48.220 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 48.220 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
51.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.573 (8.573) | [2] 19.399 (10.826) | [3] 29.767 (10.368) | [4] 40.374 (10.607) | [5] 51.133 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 51.133 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
45.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.292 (7.292) | [2] 16.886 (9.594) | [3] 26.236 (9.350) | [4] 35.641 (9.405) | [5] 45.428 (9.787) Official Finish Time: 45.428 |
|
2 |
(5) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
46.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.847 (7.847) | [2] 17.525 (9.678) | [3] 26.901 (9.376) | [4] 36.490 (9.589) | [5] 46.527 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 46.527 |
|
3 |
(1) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.712 (7.712) | [2] 17.531 (9.819) | [3] 27.250 (9.719) | [4] 37.070 (9.820) | [5] 47.338 (10.268) Official Finish Time: 47.338 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 18.490 (10.125) | [3] 28.241 (9.751) | [4] 38.489 (10.248) | [5] 48.830 (10.341) Official Finish Time: 48.830 |
|
5 |
(2) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.989 (7.989) | [2] 31.476 (23.487) | [3] 57.752 (26.276) | [4] 19:43:42.512 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
45.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.372 (7.372) | [2] 16.957 (9.585) | [3] 26.062 (9.105) | [4] 35.441 (9.379) | [5] 45.099 (9.658) Official Finish Time: 45.099 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.519 (7.519) | [2] 17.184 (9.665) | [3] 26.499 (9.315) | [4] 35.957 (9.458) | [5] 45.530 (9.572) Official Finish Time: 45.530 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
47.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 17.992 (9.956) | [3] 27.625 (9.633) | [4] 37.566 (9.941) | [5] 47.753 (10.186) Official Finish Time: 47.753 |
|
4 |
(5) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.259 (10.093) | [3] 28.039 (9.780) | [4] 37.966 (9.927) | [5] 48.131 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 48.131 |
|
5 |
(3) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
53.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.234 (9.553) | [3] 26.578 (9.344) | [4] 36.207 (9.629) | [5] 53.658 (17.451) Official Finish Time: 53.658 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
45.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.289 (7.289) | [2] 16.877 (9.588) | [3] 26.093 (9.216) | [4] 35.390 (9.297) | [5] 45.009 (9.618) Official Finish Time: 45.009 |
|
2 |
(4) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
45.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.640 (7.640) | [2] 17.207 (9.567) | [3] 26.497 (9.290) | [4] 35.777 (9.280) | [5] 45.532 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 45.532 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.489 (7.489) | [2] 17.481 (9.992) | [3] 26.913 (9.432) | [4] 36.504 (9.591) | [5] 46.425 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 46.425 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.234 (7.234) | [2] 17.115 (9.881) | [3] 50.589 (33.474) | [4] 19:49:16.242 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
44.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.357 (7.357) | [2] 16.687 (9.330) | [3] 25.694 (9.007) | [4] 34.830 (9.136) | [5] 44.194 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 44.194 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.205 (7.205) | [2] 16.773 (9.568) | [3] 25.898 (9.125) | [4] 34.938 (9.040) | [5] 44.280 (9.341) Official Finish Time: 44.280 |
|
3 |
(5) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.177 (8.177) | [2] 18.502 (10.325) | [3] 28.307 (9.805) | [4] 38.480 (10.173) | [5] 49.198 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 49.198 |
|
4 |
(1) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
49.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 19.324 (10.268) | [3] 29.093 (9.769) | [4] 39.057 (9.964) | [5] 49.541 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 49.541 |
|
5 |
(3) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.755 (7.755) | [2] 18.070 (10.315) | [3] 28.076 (10.006) | [4] 46.589 (18.513) | [5] 19:52:24.925 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.702 (7.702) | [2] 17.549 (9.847) | [3] 26.918 (9.369) | [4] 36.498 (9.580) | [5] 46.341 (9.843) Official Finish Time: 46.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.929 (7.929) | [2] 17.734 (9.805) | [3] 27.112 (9.378) | [4] 36.769 (9.657) | [5] 46.760 (9.991) Official Finish Time: 46.760 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
46.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.821 (7.821) | [2] 17.671 (9.850) | [3] 27.053 (9.382) | [4] 36.561 (9.508) | [5] 46.873 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 46.873 |
|
4 |
(3) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
50.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.473 (8.473) | [2] 19.208 (10.735) | [3] 29.558 (10.350) | [4] 39.839 (10.281) | [5] 50.349 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 50.349 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.297 (7.297) | [2] 17.231 (9.934) | [3] 26.792 (9.561) | [4] 36.640 (9.848) | [5] 46.993 (10.352) Official Finish Time: 46.993 |
|
2 |
(3) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
47.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.592 (7.592) | [2] 17.481 (9.889) | [3] 27.021 (9.540) | [4] 36.787 (9.766) | [5] 47.079 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 47.079 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
50.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 18.610 (10.703) | [3] 28.882 (10.272) | [4] 39.462 (10.580) | [5] 50.418 (10.955) Official Finish Time: 50.418 |
|
4 |
(2) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.637 (7.637) | [2] 17.692 (10.055) | [3] 37.336 (19.644) | [4] 12:39:28.712 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 17.612 (9.831) | [3] 27.070 (9.458) | [4] 36.965 (9.895) | [5] 47.229 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 47.229 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
47.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.691 (7.691) | [2] 17.742 (10.051) | [3] 27.038 (9.296) | [4] 37.120 (10.082) | [5] 47.282 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 47.282 |
|
3 |
(5) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.910 (7.910) | [2] 17.931 (10.021) | [3] 27.522 (9.591) | [4] 37.403 (9.881) | [5] 47.654 (10.251) Official Finish Time: 47.654 |
|
4 |
(3) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 18.272 (10.045) | [3] 27.903 (9.631) | [4] 37.703 (9.800) | [5] 47.731 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 47.731 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.528 (8.528) | [2] 30.962 (22.434) | [3] 59.092 (28.130) | [4] 12:42:19.040 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.606 (7.606) | [2] 17.269 (9.663) | [3] 26.532 (9.263) | [4] 36.124 (9.592) | [5] 45.984 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 45.984 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
46.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.453 (7.453) | [2] 17.064 (9.611) | [3] 26.398 (9.334) | [4] 36.387 (9.989) | [5] 46.258 (9.870) Official Finish Time: 46.258 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.057 (8.057) | [2] 18.256 (10.199) | [3] 28.022 (9.766) | [4] 38.165 (10.143) | [5] 48.638 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 48.638 |
|
4 |
(5) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.394 (10.228) | [3] 28.156 (9.762) | [4] 38.279 (10.123) | [5] 48.758 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 48.758 |
|
5 |
(4) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
50.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.898 (10.766) | [3] 29.251 (10.353) | [4] 39.888 (10.637) | [5] 50.598 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 50.598 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.170 (7.170) | [2] 16.509 (9.339) | [3] 25.646 (9.137) | [4] 35.100 (9.454) | [5] 44.756 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 44.756 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
46.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.728 (7.728) | [2] 17.457 (9.729) | [3] 26.855 (9.398) | [4] 36.346 (9.491) | [5] 46.037 (9.690) Official Finish Time: 46.037 |
|
3 |
(3) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.604 (7.604) | [2] 17.778 (10.174) | [3] 27.448 (9.670) | [4] 37.522 (10.074) | [5] 48.186 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 48.186 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
48.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.121 (8.121) | [2] 18.059 (9.938) | [3] 27.556 (9.497) | [4] 37.740 (10.184) | [5] 48.647 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 48.647 |
|
5 |
(4) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.477 (8.477) | [2] 19.448 (10.971) | [3] 30.076 (10.628) | [4] 41.108 (11.032) | [5] 52.384 (11.275) Official Finish Time: 52.384 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
44.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.239 (7.239) | [2] 16.850 (9.611) | [3] 26.089 (9.239) | [4] 35.246 (9.157) | [5] 44.606 (9.360) Official Finish Time: 44.606 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
45.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.187 (7.187) | [2] 16.706 (9.519) | [3] 25.857 (9.151) | [4] 35.274 (9.417) | [5] 45.130 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 45.130 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.471 (7.471) | [2] 16.867 (9.396) | [3] 26.107 (9.240) | [4] 35.666 (9.559) | [5] 12:51:27.693 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.162 (7.162) | [2] 16.358 (9.196) | [3] 25.208 (8.850) | [4] 34.306 (9.098) | [5] 43.679 (9.372) Official Finish Time: 43.679 |
|
2 |
(3) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
44.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 16.623 (9.070) | [3] 25.277 (8.654) | [4] 34.720 (9.443) | [5] 44.023 (9.302) Official Finish Time: 44.023 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
44.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.303 (7.303) | [2] 16.564 (9.261) | [3] 25.402 (8.838) | [4] 34.563 (9.161) | [5] 44.254 (9.691) Official Finish Time: 44.254 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.694 (7.694) | [2] 16.937 (9.243) | [3] 25.726 (8.789) | [4] 34.603 (8.877) | [5] 1:02.399 (27.796) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
43.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.257 (7.257) | [2] 16.544 (9.287) | [3] 25.358 (8.814) | [4] 34.587 (9.229) | [5] 43.951 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 43.951 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
44.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.412 (7.412) | [2] 16.826 (9.414) | [3] 25.677 (8.851) | [4] 34.843 (9.166) | [5] 44.159 (9.316) Official Finish Time: 44.159 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:00.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.657 (7.657) | [2] 26.614 (18.957) | [3] 38.895 (12.281) | [4] 50.033 (11.138) | [5] 1:00.828 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 1:00.828 |
|
4 |
(2) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 6.957 (6.957) | [2] 16.364 (9.407) | [3] 25.463 (9.099) | [4] 12:57:56.529 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.266 (7.266) | [2] 16.444 (9.178) | [3] 25.236 (8.792) | [4] 34.255 (9.019) | [5] 43.509 (9.253) Official Finish Time: 43.509 |
|
2 |
(3) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
43.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.568 (7.568) | [2] 16.936 (9.368) | [3] 25.741 (8.805) | [4] 34.717 (8.976) | [5] 43.750 (9.032) Official Finish Time: 43.750 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.129 (7.129) | [2] 16.385 (9.256) | [3] 25.410 (9.025) | [4] 34.641 (9.231) | [5] 43.927 (9.285) Official Finish Time: 43.927 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
43.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.688 (7.688) | [2] 17.062 (9.374) | [3] 25.834 (8.772) | [4] 34.886 (9.052) | [5] 43.946 (9.059) Official Finish Time: 43.946 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.844 (10.178) | [3] 27.787 (9.943) | [4] 37.983 (10.196) | [5] 48.429 (10.446) Official Finish Time: 48.429 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.863 (7.863) | [2] 17.925 (10.062) | [3] 27.904 (9.979) | [4] 38.135 (10.231) | [5] 48.537 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 48.537 |
|
3 |
(4) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
50.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.715 (10.583) | [3] 29.155 (10.440) | [4] 39.667 (10.512) | [5] 50.254 (10.587) Official Finish Time: 50.254 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.621 (7.621) | [2] 17.866 (10.245) | [3] 27.656 (9.790) | [4] 37.712 (10.056) | [5] 47.949 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 47.949 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
49.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 18.572 (10.637) | [3] 28.711 (10.139) | [4] 39.035 (10.324) | [5] 49.652 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 49.652 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
1:00.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.452 (13.452) | [2] 25.095 (11.643) | [3] 36.061 (10.966) | [4] 48.512 (12.451) | [5] 1:00.896 (12.383) Official Finish Time: 1:00.896 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:02.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.345 (17.345) | [2] 31.609 (14.264) | [3] 42.291 (10.682) | [4] 52.710 (10.419) | [5] 1:02.959 (10.248) Official Finish Time: 1:02.959 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
46.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 17.425 (9.806) | [3] 26.991 (9.566) | [4] 36.671 (9.680) | [5] 46.534 (9.862) Official Finish Time: 46.534 |
|
2 |
(5) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
47.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.048 (8.048) | [2] 18.051 (10.003) | [3] 27.721 (9.670) | [4] 37.494 (9.773) | [5] 47.504 (10.009) Official Finish Time: 47.504 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 18.265 (10.287) | [3] 27.918 (9.653) | [4] 37.735 (9.817) | [5] 47.651 (9.915) Official Finish Time: 47.651 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.541 (8.541) | [2] 19.616 (11.075) | [3] 30.225 (10.609) | [4] 40.925 (10.700) | [5] 51.855 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 51.855 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
51.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.019 (9.019) | [2] 19.967 (10.948) | [3] 30.368 (10.401) | [4] 41.021 (10.653) | [5] 51.924 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 51.924 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.577 (7.577) | [2] 17.260 (9.683) | [3] 26.632 (9.372) | [4] 36.126 (9.494) | [5] 45.880 (9.754) Official Finish Time: 45.880 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
46.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.431 (7.431) | [2] 17.116 (9.685) | [3] 26.580 (9.464) | [4] 36.289 (9.709) | [5] 46.012 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 46.012 |
|
3 |
(5) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
46.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 17.865 (9.891) | [3] 27.287 (9.422) | [4] 36.899 (9.612) | [5] 46.731 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 46.731 |
|
4 |
(4) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.782 (7.782) | [2] 17.745 (9.963) | [3] 27.360 (9.615) | [4] 37.235 (9.875) | [5] 47.172 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 47.172 |
|
5 |
(3) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.596 (7.596) | [2] 33.563 (25.967) | [3] 47.055 (13.492) | [4] 14:25:38.500 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.154 (7.154) | [2] 16.596 (9.442) | [3] 25.770 (9.174) | [4] 35.149 (9.379) | [5] 44.987 (9.838) Official Finish Time: 44.987 |
|
2 |
(5) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.861 (7.861) | [2] 17.719 (9.858) | [3] 27.158 (9.439) | [4] 36.946 (9.788) | [5] 47.113 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 47.113 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
47.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.769 (7.769) | [2] 17.861 (10.092) | [3] 27.376 (9.515) | [4] 37.131 (9.755) | [5] 47.232 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 47.232 |
|
4 |
(2) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.748 |
advanced->to E |
Split times: [1] 7.601 (7.601) | [2] 17.120 (9.519) | [3] 26.313 (9.193) | [4] 55.488 (29.175) | [5] 1:18.748 (23.260) Official Finish Time: 1:18.748 |
|
5 |
(3) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.260 (7.260) | [2] 16.833 (9.573) | [3] 26.149 (9.316) | [4] 1:13.451 (47.302) | [5] 14:28:06.840 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
43.096 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 6.945 (6.945) | [2] 16.142 (9.197) | [3] 24.930 (8.788) | [4] 33.934 (9.004) | [5] 43.096 (9.162) Official Finish Time: 43.096 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
44.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.250 (7.250) | [2] 16.595 (9.345) | [3] 25.715 (9.120) | [4] 35.103 (9.388) | [5] 44.927 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 44.927 |
|
3 |
(2) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
45.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.610 (7.610) | [2] 17.043 (9.433) | [3] 25.937 (8.894) | [4] 35.110 (9.173) | [5] 45.163 (10.053) Official Finish Time: 45.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 17.360 (9.617) | [3] 26.534 (9.174) | [4] 36.003 (9.469) | [5] 45.799 (9.795) Official Finish Time: 45.799 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.111 (7.111) | [2] 16.549 (9.438) | [3] 25.709 (9.160) | [4] 35.039 (9.330) | [5] 44.291 (9.252) Official Finish Time: 44.291 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
44.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.598 (7.598) | [2] 17.102 (9.504) | [3] 26.020 (8.918) | [4] 35.190 (9.170) | [5] 44.471 (9.280) Official Finish Time: 44.471 |
|
3 |
(3) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
44.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.296 (7.296) | [2] 16.876 (9.580) | [3] 26.065 (9.189) | [4] 35.401 (9.336) | [5] 44.693 (9.291) Official Finish Time: 44.693 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
44.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.711 (7.711) | [2] 17.297 (9.586) | [3] 26.325 (9.028) | [4] 35.507 (9.182) | [5] 44.758 (9.250) Official Finish Time: 44.758 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
44.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.012 (7.012) | [2] 16.264 (9.252) | [3] 25.178 (8.914) | [4] 34.387 (9.209) | [5] 44.012 (9.625) Official Finish Time: 44.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.399 (7.399) | [2] 16.701 (9.302) | [3] 25.503 (8.802) | [4] 34.539 (9.036) | [5] 44.248 (9.709) Official Finish Time: 44.248 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
44.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.559 (7.559) | [2] 16.889 (9.330) | [3] 25.791 (8.902) | [4] 34.788 (8.997) | [5] 44.392 (9.604) Official Finish Time: 44.392 |
|
- |
(3) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.198 (7.198) | [2] 16.333 (9.135) | [3] 25.163 (8.830) | [4] 34.224 (9.061) | [5] 43.557 (9.332) Official Finish Time: 43.557 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
43.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.326 (7.326) | [2] 16.554 (9.228) | [3] 25.473 (8.919) | [4] 34.558 (9.085) | [5] 43.706 (9.148) Official Finish Time: 43.706 |
|
3 |
(2) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
44.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.547 (7.547) | [2] 17.013 (9.466) | [3] 26.020 (9.007) | [4] 35.217 (9.197) | [5] 44.816 (9.598) Official Finish Time: 44.816 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
44.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.715 (7.715) | [2] 17.201 (9.486) | [3] 26.169 (8.968) | [4] 35.325 (9.156) | [5] 44.837 (9.511) Official Finish Time: 44.837 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
48.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.399 (8.399) | [2] 18.357 (9.958) | [3] 28.069 (9.712) | [4] 38.110 (10.041) | [5] 48.289 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 48.289 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.979 (7.979) | [2] 18.134 (10.155) | [3] 28.065 (9.931) | [4] 38.352 (10.287) | [5] 48.636 (10.284) Official Finish Time: 48.636 |
|
3 |
(1) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 19.192 (10.832) | [3] 46.989 (27.797) | [4] 15:47:04.115 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 18.652 (10.487) | [3] 28.741 (10.089) | [4] 39.032 (10.291) | [5] 49.648 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 49.648 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
50.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.024 (8.024) | [2] 18.543 (10.519) | [3] 28.842 (10.299) | [4] 39.433 (10.591) | [5] 50.071 (10.637) Official Finish Time: 50.071 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
50.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 19.086 (10.822) | [3] 29.491 (10.405) | [4] 39.996 (10.505) | [5] 50.534 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 50.534 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
51.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 19.173 (10.821) | [3] 29.752 (10.579) | [4] 40.516 (10.764) | [5] 51.326 (10.810) Official Finish Time: 51.326 |
|
5 |
(4) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.588 (8.588) | [2] 19.649 (11.061) | [3] 30.398 (10.749) | [4] 41.274 (10.876) | [5] 52.534 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 52.534 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
46.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.446 (7.446) | [2] 17.374 (9.928) | [3] 27.053 (9.679) | [4] 36.832 (9.779) | [5] 46.837 (10.004) Official Finish Time: 46.837 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
47.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.871 (7.871) | [2] 17.845 (9.974) | [3] 27.563 (9.718) | [4] 37.381 (9.818) | [5] 47.415 (10.033) Official Finish Time: 47.415 |
|
3 |
(3) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.813 (7.813) | [2] 18.020 (10.207) | [3] 27.676 (9.656) | [4] 37.533 (9.857) | [5] 47.560 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 47.560 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.215 (10.168) | [3] 28.048 (9.833) | [4] 38.181 (10.133) | [5] 48.292 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 48.292 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
51.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.765 (8.765) | [2] 18.877 (10.112) | [3] 28.687 (9.810) | [4] 39.272 (10.585) | [5] 51.939 (12.666) Official Finish Time: 51.939 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.804 (7.804) | [2] 17.664 (9.860) | [3] 27.592 (9.928) | [4] 37.721 (10.129) | [5] 47.826 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 47.826 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.655 (7.655) | [2] 17.697 (10.042) | [3] 27.752 (10.055) | [4] 37.826 (10.074) | [5] 47.929 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 47.929 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.519 (7.519) | [2] 17.604 (10.085) | [3] 27.607 (10.003) | [4] 39.804 (12.197) | [5] 55.868 (16.063) Official Finish Time: 55.868 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
56.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.707 (10.707) | [2] 24.990 (14.283) | [3] 40.549 (15.559) | [4] 56.020 (15.470) | [5] 56.103 (0.083) Official Finish Time: 56.020 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.171 (7.171) | [2] 16.608 (9.437) | [3] 25.800 (9.192) | [4] 35.246 (9.446) | [5] 44.845 (9.599) Official Finish Time: 44.845 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.493 (7.493) | [2] 17.106 (9.613) | [3] 26.379 (9.273) | [4] 35.775 (9.396) | [5] 45.589 (9.814) Official Finish Time: 45.589 |
|
3 |
(5) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 17.976 (9.945) | [3] 27.849 (9.873) | [4] 37.885 (10.036) | [5] 47.976 (10.091) Official Finish Time: 47.976 |
|
4 |
(6) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
48.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.202 (8.202) | [2] 18.376 (10.174) | [3] 27.916 (9.540) | [4] 37.992 (10.076) | [5] 48.191 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 48.191 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.065 (8.065) | [2] 18.241 (10.176) | [3] 27.766 (9.525) | [4] 15:57:46.310 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 7.298 (7.298) | [2] 16.876 (9.578) | [3] 26.227 (9.351) | [4] 46.740 (20.513) | [5] 15:57:46.310 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
45.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.529 (7.529) | [2] 17.028 (9.499) | [3] 26.223 (9.195) | [4] 35.626 (9.403) | [5] 45.285 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 45.285 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
46.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.144 (7.144) | [2] 17.011 (9.867) | [3] 26.622 (9.611) | [4] 36.172 (9.550) | [5] 46.152 (9.980) Official Finish Time: 46.152 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 19.685 (11.259) | [3] 31.462 (11.777) | [4] 44.311 (12.849) | [5] 58.220 (13.908) Official Finish Time: 58.220 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
58.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.355 (7.355) | [2] 16.919 (9.564) | [3] 26.114 (9.195) | [4] 35.616 (9.502) | [5] 58.853 (23.236) Official Finish Time: 58.853 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.056 (7.056) | [2] 16.449 (9.393) | [3] 25.613 (9.164) | [4] 34.857 (9.244) | [5] 44.301 (9.443) Official Finish Time: 44.301 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
45.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.665 (7.665) | [2] 17.042 (9.377) | [3] 26.087 (9.045) | [4] 35.308 (9.221) | [5] 45.042 (9.733) Official Finish Time: 45.042 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
47.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.178 (7.178) | [2] 16.611 (9.433) | [3] 25.741 (9.130) | [4] 36.082 (10.341) | [5] 47.556 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 47.556 |
|
- |
(4) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
44.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.287 (7.287) | [2] 16.593 (9.306) | [3] 25.774 (9.181) | [4] 34.969 (9.195) | [5] 44.520 (9.550) Official Finish Time: 44.520 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
45.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.599 (7.599) | [2] 17.244 (9.645) | [3] 26.477 (9.233) | [4] 35.765 (9.288) | [5] 45.285 (9.520) Official Finish Time: 45.285 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
45.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.210 (7.210) | [2] 16.791 (9.581) | [3] 25.864 (9.073) | [4] 35.761 (9.897) | [5] 45.757 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 45.757 |
|
- |
(2) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.209 (7.209) | [2] 16.418 (9.209) | [3] 25.288 (8.870) | [4] 34.249 (8.961) | [5] 43.729 (9.480) Official Finish Time: 43.729 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.359 (7.359) | [2] 16.594 (9.235) | [3] 25.387 (8.793) | [4] 34.347 (8.960) | [5] 43.829 (9.481) Official Finish Time: 43.829 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
43.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.554 (7.554) | [2] 16.782 (9.228) | [3] 25.647 (8.865) | [4] 34.637 (8.990) | [5] 43.923 (9.285) Official Finish Time: 43.923 |
|
4 |
(2) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
44.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.480 (7.480) | [2] 16.934 (9.454) | [3] 25.767 (8.833) | [4] 34.700 (8.933) | [5] 44.106 (9.405) Official Finish Time: 44.106 |
|