Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 66. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:43.121 | |||
2. | 2. | 71. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.322 | |||
3. | 3. | 65. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.216 | |||
4. | 4. | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:43.376 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 70. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:43.592 | ||||
6. | 3. | 67. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:44.545 | ||||
7. | 4. | 74. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:44.051 | ||||
8. | 4. | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:44.406 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 76. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:46.104 | ||||
10. | 3. | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:47.907 | ||||
11. | 3. | 11. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:44.366 | ||||
12. | 3. | 81. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:45.018 | ||||
13. | 4. | 80. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:43.722 | ||||
14. | 4. | 73. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:44.442 | ||||
15. | 4. | 78. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:48.241 | ||||
16. | 4. | 75. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:48.702 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 79. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:49.540 | ||||
18. | 3. | 24. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
19. | 4. | 69. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:49.663 | ||||
20. | 4. | 77. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:51.025 | ||||
21. | 4. | 108. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 4. | 72. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 109. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 24 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | 3. | 67. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:44.545 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
2. (21.) | 4. | 72. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 21 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 66. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:43.121 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 71. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.322 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 65. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.216 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:43.376 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. (5.) | 3. | 70. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:43.592 | ||||
6. (7.) | 4. | 74. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:44.051 | ||||
7. (8.) | 4. | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:44.406 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. (9.) | 3. | 76. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:46.104 | ||||
9. (10.) | 3. | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:47.907 | ||||
10. (11.) | 3. | 11. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:44.366 | ||||
11. (12.) | 3. | 81. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:45.018 | ||||
12. (13.) | 4. | 80. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:43.722 | ||||
13. (14.) | 4. | 73. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:44.442 | ||||
14. (15.) | 4. | 78. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:48.241 | ||||
15. (16.) | 4. | 75. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:48.702 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
16. (17.) | 3. | 79. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:49.540 | ||||
17. (18.) | 3. | 24. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
18. (19.) | 4. | 69. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:49.663 | ||||
19. (20.) | 4. | 77. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:51.025 | ||||
20. (21.) | 4. | 108. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
- | - | 109. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 24 | ----- |