Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:28.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:33.193 | ||
3 | (6) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:35.532 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:43.421 | ||
5 | (7) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:46.165 | ||
6 | (4) | 49. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:51.636 | ||
7 | (1) | 46. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:07.985 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:48.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:48.744 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:48.918 | ||
4 | (6) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:54.661 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.776 | ||
6 | (1) | 54. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:55.898 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:52.749 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:54.251 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:54.625 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.275 | ||
5 | (6) | 47. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 3:01.863 | ||
6 | (7) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 3:05.497 | ||
7 | (4) | 45. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:09.752 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.286 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:58.553 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:59.925 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:00.118 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:05.855 | ||
6 | (3) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3:35.326 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.939 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.647 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.793 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 51.060 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.137 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.317 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 47.437 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.622 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.995 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 54.203 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 46.237 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.095 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.323 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 56.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.576 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:03.359 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 46.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.458 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 56.241 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 59.393 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.793 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 46.526 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 46.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.014 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.736 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:57.453 | ||
2 | (5) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:57.628 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:06.826 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:20.321 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:21.571 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:38.853 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:39.138 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:39.628 | ||
5 | (1) | 45. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:45.712 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:51.901 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:53.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.810 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.803 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:48.474 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.934 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:49.082 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:08.701 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:27.384 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:39.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.288 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:35.051 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:36.812 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:38.487 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:44.716 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.225 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:34.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:36.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:21.762 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 98. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 50. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 52. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
4. | 53. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 4. 7. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 8. 3. 15. | 13 | 26 | |
6. | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 6. 19. 4. | 11 | 29 | |
7. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5. 17. 7. | 5 | 29 | |
8. | 48. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 9. 5. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 7. 8. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 13. 10. 10. | 33 | ||
11. | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 49. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 16. 6. 16. | 38 | ||
13. | 97. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 14. 19. 6. | 39 | ||
14. | 54. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 17. 9. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 96. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 12. 12. 18. | 42 | ||
16. | 47. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
17. | 55. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 10. 16. 19. | 45 | ||
18. | 46. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 19. 18. 12. | 49 | ||
19. | 45. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 20. 13. 17. | 50 | ||
20. | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 18. 15. 21. | 54 |