Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 18. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 0:26.464 | |||
2. | 2. | 129. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:27.361 | |||
3. | 3. | 93. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:27.218 | |||
4. | 4. | 130. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:27.279 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 94. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 0:27.530 | ||||
6. | 3. | 127. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:27.538 | ||||
7. | 4. | 95. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:28.267 | ||||
8. | 4. | 126. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:29.425 | ||||
9. | 5. | 121. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:29.861 | ||||
10. | 5. | 165. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:30.896 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 124. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:29.506 | ||||
12. | 3. | 123. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:30.181 | ||||
13. | 3. | 125. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:31.119 | ||||
14. | 3. | 170. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:38.908 | ||||
15. | 3. | 173. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 15 | 0:38.919 | ||||
16. | 4. | 89. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 16 | 0:30.599 | ||||
17. | 4. | 149. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:30.887 | ||||
18. | 4. | 128. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:31.876 | ||||
19. | 4. | 147. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:40.404 | ||||
20. | 4. | 122. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:45.069 | ||||
21. | 5. | 172. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 21 | 0:32.378 | ||||
22. | 5. | 150. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:32.383 | ||||
23. | 5. | 171. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 23 | 0:40.640 | ||||
24. | 5. | 148. | GROCHOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 0:41.884 | ||||
25. | 6. | 169. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 25 | 0:37.667 | ||||
- | 152. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 29 | ----- | |||||
- | 151. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 29 | ----- | |||||
- | 87. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 29 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SERIE | ||||||||||
1. (16.) | 4. | 89. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 16 | 0:30.599 | ||||
2. (25.) | 6. | 169. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 25 | 0:37.667 | ||||
- | - | 87. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 29 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 18. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 0:26.464 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 129. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:27.361 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 93. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:27.218 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 130. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:27.279 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. (5.) | 3. | 94. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 0:27.530 | ||||
6. (6.) | 3. | 127. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:27.538 | ||||
7. (7.) | 4. | 95. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:28.267 | ||||
8. (8.) | 4. | 126. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:29.425 | ||||
9. (9.) | 5. | 121. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:29.861 | ||||
10. (10.) | 5. | 165. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:30.896 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. (11.) | 3. | 124. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:29.506 | ||||
12. (12.) | 3. | 123. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:30.181 | ||||
13. (13.) | 3. | 125. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:31.119 | ||||
14. (14.) | 3. | 170. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:38.908 | ||||
15. (15.) | 3. | 173. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 15 | 0:38.919 | ||||
16. (17.) | 4. | 149. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:30.887 | ||||
17. (18.) | 4. | 128. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:31.876 | ||||
18. (19.) | 4. | 147. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:40.404 | ||||
19. (20.) | 4. | 122. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:45.069 | ||||
20. (21.) | 5. | 172. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 21 | 0:32.378 | ||||
21. (22.) | 5. | 150. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:32.383 | ||||
22. (23.) | 5. | 171. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 23 | 0:40.640 | ||||
23. (24.) | 5. | 148. | GROCHOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 0:41.884 | ||||
- | - | 152. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 29 | ----- | ||||
- | - | 151. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 29 | ----- |