Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:49.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:49.703 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.271 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:42.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.721 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:45.123 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 289 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:44.518 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.825 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.872 | ||
- | (3) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 290 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:34.086 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:34.731 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.852 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.527 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:36.688 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:31.358 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:31.648 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:35.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:38.127 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:40.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:40.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:40.517 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 1:40.711 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:35.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:35.888 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:36.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:36.138 |