Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:30.520 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:30.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:31.102 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:37.487 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:43.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:46.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 33. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:34.647 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 1:35.098 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.798 | ||
- | (3) | 118. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:33.964 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.207 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:43.593 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:47.706 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:43.017 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:43.428 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.044 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:47.067 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:43.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:45.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:45.232 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.594 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:49.675 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:37.105 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:37.324 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:38.456 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.973 |