|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
146. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.773 (8.773) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 56.242 () | [5] 56.485 (0.244) Official Finish Time: 56.242 |
|
2 |
(6) |
185. |
FLIGIEL Daniel |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.428 (21.428) | [2] 33.569 (12.141) | [3] 46.104 (12.535) | [4] 58.624 (12.520) | [5] 58.845 (0.222) Official Finish Time: 58.624 |
|
3 |
(2) |
166. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.157 (10.157) | [2] 22.420 (12.263) | [3] 34.685 (12.265) | [4] 47.201 (12.516) | [5] 1:00.019 (12.818) Official Finish Time: 1:00.019 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
DANILUK Marcin |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:11.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.124 (11.124) | [2] 26.162 (15.038) | [3] 41.236 (15.074) | [4] 55.532 (14.296) | [5] 1:11.422 (15.890) Official Finish Time: 1:11.422 |
|
5 |
(3) |
143. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.689 (21.689) | [2] 33.801 (12.112) | [3] 1:13.010 (39.210) | [4] 1:13.215 (0.205) | [5] 10:22:39.467 Official Finish Time: 1:13.010 |
|
6 |
(1) |
168. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.662 (10.662) | [2] 25.918 (15.256) | [3] 41.433 (15.515) | [4] 57.270 (15.837) | [5] 1:14.675 (17.405) Official Finish Time: 1:14.654 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
59.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.385 (9.385) | [2] 21.865 (12.480) | [3] 34.485 (12.620) | [4] 47.330 (12.845) | [5] 59.624 (12.294) Official Finish Time: 59.624 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
59.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.568 (9.568) | [2] 22.380 (12.812) | [3] 34.902 (12.522) | [4] 47.488 (12.586) | [5] 59.763 (12.275) Official Finish Time: 59.763 |
|
3 |
(5) |
144. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.046 (10.046) | [2] 22.452 (12.406) | [3] 34.866 (12.414) | [4] 47.353 (12.487) | [5] 1:00.101 (12.748) Official Finish Time: 1:00.101 |
|
4 |
(1) |
165. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.982 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:00.982 () Official Finish Time: 1:00.982 |
|
5 |
(4) |
167. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.503 (10.503) | [2] 24.349 (13.846) | [3] 47.767 (23.418) | [4] 1:06.553 (18.787) | [5] 1:06.798 (0.245) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
9. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.414 (9.414) | [2] 21.024 (11.610) | [3] 32.793 (11.769) | [4] 44.894 (12.101) | [5] 57.031 (12.138) Official Finish Time: 57.031 |
|
2 |
(4) |
170. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.806 (8.806) | [2] 20.892 (12.086) | [3] 33.026 (12.134) | [4] 45.128 (12.102) | [5] 57.130 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 57.130 |
|
3 |
(3) |
145. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.408 (9.408) | [2] 33.759 (24.351) | [3] () | [4] 46.246 () | [5] 59.238 (12.993) Official Finish Time: 59.238 |
|
4 |
(2) |
110. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.014 (10.014) | [2] 22.980 (12.966) | [3] 35.823 (12.843) | [4] 49.314 (13.491) | [5] 1:02.742 (13.429) Official Finish Time: 1:02.742 |
|
5 |
(1) |
169. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.543 (9.543) | [2] 23.579 (14.036) | [3] 37.226 (13.647) | [4] 51.037 (13.811) | [5] 1:05.524 (14.488) Official Finish Time: 1:05.524 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 20.658 (11.656) | [3] 32.415 (11.757) | [4] 44.264 (11.849) | [5] 55.997 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 55.997 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.220 (9.220) | [2] 20.969 (11.749) | [3] 32.795 (11.826) | [4] 44.782 (11.987) | [5] 56.665 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 56.665 |
|
3 |
(4) |
185. |
FLIGIEL Daniel |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.330 (9.330) | [2] 21.057 (11.727) | [3] 32.980 (11.923) | [4] 44.910 (11.930) | [5] 56.764 (11.854) Official Finish Time: 56.764 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.716 (8.716) | [2] 20.734 (12.018) | [3] 32.495 (11.761) | [4] 44.845 (12.350) | [5] 57.022 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 57.022 |
|
5 |
(6) |
8. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.792 (9.792) | [2] 21.880 (12.088) | [3] 33.996 (12.116) | [4] 46.441 (12.445) | [5] 58.812 (12.372) Official Finish Time: 58.812 |
|
6 |
(5) |
121. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.625 (9.625) | [2] 21.652 (12.027) | [3] 33.898 (12.246) | [4] 46.352 (12.454) | [5] 1:00.091 (13.740) Official Finish Time: 1:00.091 |
|