|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 366 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:37.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.490 (13.490) | [2] 23.967 (10.477) | [3] 34.150 (10.183) | [4] 44.573 (10.423) | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:37.506 () Official Finish Time: 1:37.506 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:37.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.914 (13.914) | [2] 24.412 (10.498) | [3] 34.379 (9.967) | [4] 44.723 (10.344) | [5] 55.008 (10.285) | [6] 1:05.525 (10.517) | [7] 1:16.141 (10.616) | [8] 1:26.941 (10.800) | [9] 1:37.709 (10.768) Official Finish Time: 1:37.709 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.196 (14.196) | [2] 24.544 (10.348) | [3] 34.518 (9.974) | [4] 44.838 (10.320) | [5] 55.195 (10.357) | [6] 1:05.660 (10.465) | [7] 1:16.381 (10.721) | [8] 1:27.800 (11.419) | [9] 1:39.577 (11.777) Official Finish Time: 1:39.577 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
DÄ„BROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.384 (14.384) | [2] 24.671 (10.287) | [3] 34.775 (10.104) | [4] 44.979 (10.204) | [5] 55.484 (10.505) | [6] 1:06.287 (10.803) | [7] 1:17.540 (11.253) | [8] 1:29.152 (11.612) | [9] 1:40.655 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 1:40.655 |
|
5 |
(5) |
28. |
POKYDCHENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:46.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.534 (14.534) | [2] 24.832 (10.298) | [3] 35.120 (10.288) | [4] 45.899 (10.779) | [5] 57.245 (11.346) | [6] 1:09.075 (11.830) | [7] 1:21.587 (12.512) | [8] 1:34.171 (12.584) | [9] 1:46.441 (12.271) Official Finish Time: 1:46.441 |
|
|
RACE: 367 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
16. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU-EDL |
|
1:35.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.496 (14.496) | [2] 25.804 (11.308) | [3] 36.239 (10.435) | [4] 46.151 (9.912) | [5] 55.774 (9.623) | [6] 1:05.429 (9.655) | [7] 1:15.259 (9.830) | [8] 1:25.255 (9.996) | [9] 1:35.421 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 1:35.421 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.339 (14.339) | [2] 25.666 (11.327) | [3] 36.096 (10.430) | [4] 45.993 (9.897) | [5] 55.663 (9.670) | [6] 1:05.572 (9.909) | [7] 1:15.342 (9.770) | [8] 1:25.322 (9.980) | [9] 1:35.528 (10.206) Official Finish Time: 1:35.528 |
|
3 |
(5) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:35.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.834 (14.834) | [2] 26.088 (11.254) | [3] 36.529 (10.441) | [4] 46.480 (9.951) | [5] 56.088 (9.608) | [6] 1:05.740 (9.652) | [7] 1:15.612 (9.872) | [8] 1:25.563 (9.951) | [9] 1:35.584 (10.022) Official Finish Time: 1:35.584 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.844 (14.844) | [2] 26.229 (11.385) | [3] 36.637 (10.408) | [4] 46.573 (9.936) | [5] 56.264 (9.691) | [6] 1:06.064 (9.800) | [7] 1:16.150 (10.086) | [8] 1:26.557 (10.407) | [9] 1:36.766 (10.210) Official Finish Time: 1:36.766 |
|
5 |
(6) |
25. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:37.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.998 (14.998) | [2] 26.394 (11.396) | [3] 36.804 (10.410) | [4] 46.694 (9.890) | [5] 56.400 (9.706) | [6] 1:06.173 (9.773) | [7] 1:16.251 (10.078) | [8] 1:27.103 (10.852) | [9] 1:37.496 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 1:37.496 |
|
- |
(2) |
20. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
penalized |
Split times: [1] 14.657 (14.657) | [2] 25.953 (11.296) | [3] 36.395 (10.442) | [4] 46.785 (10.390) | [5] 56.572 (9.787) | [6] 1:06.230 (9.658) | [7] 1:16.281 (10.051) | [8] 1:26.756 (10.475) | [9] 1:37.056 (10.301) Official Finish Time: - |
|