|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 352 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.767 (13.767) | [2] 24.660 (10.893) | [3] 35.344 (10.684) | [4] 45.301 (9.957) | [5] 55.277 (9.976) | [6] 1:05.277 (10.000) | [7] 1:15.425 (10.148) | [8] 1:25.515 (10.090) | [9] 1:35.916 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 1:35.916 |
|
2 |
(5) |
20. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.171 (14.171) | [2] 25.048 (10.877) | [3] 35.829 (10.781) | [4] 45.910 (10.081) | [5] 55.757 (9.847) | [6] 1:05.706 (9.949) | [7] 1:15.622 (9.916) | [8] 1:25.953 (10.331) | [9] 1:36.293 (10.340) Official Finish Time: 1:36.293 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:37.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.967 (13.967) | [2] 24.872 (10.905) | [3] 35.541 (10.669) | [4] 45.459 (9.918) | [5] 55.454 (9.995) | [6] 1:05.454 (10.000) | [7] 1:15.610 (10.156) | [8] 1:26.329 (10.719) | [9] 1:37.187 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 1:37.187 |
|
4 |
(6) |
13. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:37.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.281 (14.281) | [2] 25.218 (10.937) | [3] 36.020 (10.802) | [4] 56.259 (20.239) | [5] 1:06.294 (10.035) | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 1:27.467 () | [9] 1:37.926 (10.460) Official Finish Time: 1:37.926 |
|
5 |
(3) |
17. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.069 (14.069) | [2] 24.958 (10.889) | [3] 35.694 (10.736) | [4] 45.690 (9.996) | [5] 55.740 (10.050) | [6] 1:06.237 (10.497) | [7] 1:17.198 (10.961) | [8] 1:28.506 (11.308) | [9] 1:40.242 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 1:40.242 |
|
6 |
(4) |
19. |
DÄ„BROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.276 (14.276) | [2] 25.150 (10.874) | [3] 35.947 (10.797) | [4] 46.387 (10.440) | [5] 56.999 (10.612) | [6] 1:08.229 (11.230) | [7] 1:20.098 (11.869) | [8] 1:31.978 (11.880) | [9] 1:44.690 (12.712) Official Finish Time: 1:44.690 |
|
|
RACE: 353 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
16. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU-EDL |
|
1:37.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.113 (17.113) | [2] 27.824 (10.711) | [3] () | [4] 47.955 () | [5] 57.625 (9.670) | [6] 1:07.319 (9.694) | [7] 1:17.414 (10.095) | [8] 1:27.581 (10.167) | [9] 1:37.610 (10.030) Official Finish Time: 1:37.610 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:37.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.528 (16.528) | [2] 27.530 (11.002) | [3] 37.779 (10.249) | [4] 47.620 (9.841) | [5] 57.447 (9.827) | [6] 1:07.410 (9.963) | [7] 1:17.566 (10.156) | [8] 1:27.758 (10.192) | [9] 1:37.710 (9.952) Official Finish Time: 1:37.710 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:40.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.731 (16.731) | [2] 27.686 (10.955) | [3] 37.918 (10.232) | [4] 47.802 (9.884) | [5] 58.367 (10.565) | [6] 1:08.781 (10.414) | [7] 1:19.255 (10.474) | [8] 1:29.781 (10.526) | [9] 1:40.218 (10.437) Official Finish Time: 1:40.218 |
|
4 |
(5) |
14. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:44.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.332 (17.332) | [2] 27.990 (10.658) | [3] 38.260 (10.270) | [4] 48.106 (9.846) | [5] 58.293 (10.187) | [6] 1:08.589 (10.296) | [7] 1:18.975 (10.386) | [8] 1:29.678 (10.703) | [9] 1:44.596 (14.918) Official Finish Time: 1:44.596 |
|
5 |
(6) |
28. |
POKYDCHENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.017 (17.017) | [2] 27.938 (10.921) | [3] 38.551 (10.613) | [4] 49.202 (10.651) | [5] 1:00.393 (11.191) | [6] 1:12.266 (11.873) | [7] 1:24.717 (12.451) | [8] 1:37.337 (12.620) | [9] 1:49.605 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 1:49.605 |
|
- |
(4) |
62. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.926 (16.926) | [2] 27.770 (10.844) | [3] 38.015 (10.245) | [4] 47.897 (9.882) | [5] 58.030 (10.133) | [6] 1:08.287 (10.257) | [7] 1:18.802 (10.515) | [8] 1:29.744 (10.942) | [9] 1:40.908 (11.164) Official Finish Time: - |
|