|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 27.076 (11.922) | [3] 38.927 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 38.927 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
41.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.509 (16.509) | [2] 29.227 (12.718) | [3] 41.824 (12.597) Official Finish Time: 41.824 |
|
3 |
(5) |
9. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
42.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.533 (16.533) | [2] 29.505 (12.972) | [3] 42.249 (12.744) Official Finish Time: 42.249 |
|
5 |
(1) |
40. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
50.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.987 (18.987) | [2] 34.529 (15.542) | [3] 50.100 (15.571) Official Finish Time: 50.100 |
|
- |
(2) |
166. |
GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 17.628 (17.628) | [2] 31.746 (14.118) | [3] 45.691 (13.945) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
40.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.772 (12.218) | [3] 40.173 (12.401) Official Finish Time: 40.173 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU-SSC |
|
45.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.012 (18.012) | [2] 31.934 (13.922) | [3] 45.525 (13.591) Official Finish Time: 45.525 |
|
3 |
(6) |
28. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.714 (17.714) | [2] 32.442 (14.728) | [3] 47.157 (14.715) Official Finish Time: 47.157 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 33.309 (17.837) | [3] 49.042 (15.733) Official Finish Time: 49.042 |
|
5 |
(1) |
167. |
JEREBIEVA Taia |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.699 (15.699) | [2] 35.169 (19.470) | [3] 54.926 (19.757) Official Finish Time: 54.926 |
|
- |
(4) |
149. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
191. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 27.807 (11.989) | [3] 39.653 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 39.653 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.707 (12.049) | [3] 39.873 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 39.873 |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.955 (16.955) | [2] 29.900 (12.945) | [3] 42.929 (13.030) Official Finish Time: 42.929 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.590 (16.590) | [2] 30.321 (13.731) | [3] 44.703 (14.382) Official Finish Time: 44.703 |
|
5 |
(6) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.477 (18.477) | [2] 32.392 (13.915) | [3] 45.953 (13.562) Official Finish Time: 45.953 |
|
6 |
(3) |
41. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
51.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.984 (19.984) | [2] 35.909 (15.925) | [3] 51.878 (15.970) Official Finish Time: 51.878 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
40.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.650 (14.650) | [2] 26.719 (12.069) | [3] 40.460 (13.741) Official Finish Time: 40.460 |
|
2 |
(1) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
42.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.450 (15.450) | [2] 28.288 (12.838) | [3] 42.301 (14.013) Official Finish Time: 42.301 |
|
3 |
(5) |
12. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-KSS |
|
46.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.570 (17.570) | [2] 31.748 (14.178) | [3] 46.080 (14.332) Official Finish Time: 46.080 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:04.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.661 (27.661) | [2] 44.819 (17.158) | [3] 1:04.758 (19.939) Official Finish Time: 1:04.758 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:05.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.577 (22.577) | [2] 47.488 (24.911) | [3] 1:05.584 (18.096) Official Finish Time: 1:05.231 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 27.226 (11.950) | [3] 39.346 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 39.346 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
42.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.042 (16.042) | [2] 29.046 (13.004) | [3] 42.131 (13.085) Official Finish Time: 42.131 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.508 (17.508) | [2] 30.896 (13.388) | [3] 44.231 (13.336) Official Finish Time: 44.231 |
|
4 |
(1) |
169. |
VANYATKINA Taya |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.220 (17.220) | [2] 30.915 (13.695) | [3] 44.701 (13.786) Official Finish Time: 44.701 |
|
5 |
(5) |
122. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.843 (17.843) | [2] 31.929 (14.086) | [3] 46.407 (14.479) Official Finish Time: 46.407 |
|