|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
149. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.656 (15.656) | [2] 28.073 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 28.073 |
|
2 |
(1) |
169. |
VANYATKINA Taya |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.735 (16.735) | [2] 29.751 (13.016) Official Finish Time: 29.751 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
30.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.406 (17.406) | [2] 30.035 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 30.035 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU-SSC |
|
32.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.845 (18.845) | [2] 32.531 (13.686) Official Finish Time: 32.531 |
|
5 |
(6) |
44. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
32.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.452 (18.452) | [2] 32.600 (14.148) Official Finish Time: 32.600 |
|
6 |
(5) |
40. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
32.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.607 (18.607) | [2] 32.925 (14.319) Official Finish Time: 32.925 |
|
7 |
(7) |
41. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
34.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.701 (19.701) | [2] 34.605 (14.905) Official Finish Time: 34.605 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
29.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 29.186 (12.753) Official Finish Time: 29.186 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
31.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.347 (17.347) | [2] 31.702 (14.356) Official Finish Time: 31.702 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.916 (17.916) | [2] 31.742 (13.826) Official Finish Time: 31.742 |
|
4 |
(3) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.077 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 32.077 () Official Finish Time: 32.077 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
28.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.884 (15.884) | [2] 28.226 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 28.226 |
|
2 |
(1) |
13. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
28.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 28.439 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 28.439 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-KSS |
|
30.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.956 (16.956) | [2] 30.624 (13.669) Official Finish Time: 30.624 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.782 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 30.782 () Official Finish Time: 30.782 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
8. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
26.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.287 (15.287) | [2] 26.853 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 26.853 |
|
2 |
(1) |
191. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
26.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 26.958 (11.501) Official Finish Time: 26.958 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
30.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.271 (17.271) | [2] 30.374 (13.103) Official Finish Time: 30.374 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
31.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.200 (17.200) | [2] 31.012 (13.812) Official Finish Time: 31.012 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
167. |
JEREBIEVA Taia |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.289 (15.289) | [2] 27.049 (11.761) Official Finish Time: 27.049 |
|
2 |
(4) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.523 (15.523) | [2] 27.474 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 27.474 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.744 (15.744) | [2] 27.745 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 27.745 |
|
4 |
(2) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 28.149 (12.776) Official Finish Time: 28.149 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.971 (14.971) | [2] 26.030 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 26.030 |
|
2 |
(3) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.114 (15.114) | [2] 26.236 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 26.236 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.253 (15.253) | [2] 26.611 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 26.611 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.481 (15.481) | [2] 26.728 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 26.728 |
|