|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
84. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.938 (8.938) | [2] 20.266 (11.328) | [3] 31.138 (10.872) | [4] 42.492 (11.354) | [5] 53.995 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 53.995 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
SINIŁO Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
57.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.972 (8.972) | [2] 20.922 (11.950) | [3] 32.888 (11.966) | [4] 45.369 (12.481) | [5] 57.931 (12.563) Official Finish Time: 57.931 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
SMOLIŃSKA Barbara |
POL-UKSGM |
|
58.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.595 (9.595) | [2] 22.124 (12.529) | [3] 34.156 (12.032) | [4] 46.272 (12.116) | [5] 58.256 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 58.256 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
LUBAS Zuzanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.485 (9.485) | [2] 22.052 (12.567) | [3] 1:01.185 (39.133) | [4] 18:30:13.036 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.789 (8.789) | [2] 20.840 (12.051) | [3] 32.921 (12.081) | [4] 45.200 (12.279) | [5] 57.560 (12.360) Official Finish Time: 57.560 |
|
2 |
(4) |
78. |
MILLER Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:05.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.642 (10.642) | [2] 24.356 (13.714) | [3] 37.736 (13.380) | [4] 51.465 (13.729) | [5] 1:05.600 (14.135) Official Finish Time: 1:05.183 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
MATUŁA Jagoda |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:07.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.734 (9.734) | [2] 28.616 (18.882) | [3] 41.971 (13.355) | [4] 54.840 (12.869) | [5] 1:07.571 (12.731) Official Finish Time: 1:07.571 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.249 (9.249) | [2] 36.067 (26.818) | [3] 1:09.963 (33.896) | [4] 18:32:19.238 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
161. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 19.988 (11.230) | [3] 30.726 (10.738) | [4] 41.738 (11.012) | [5] 52.880 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 52.880 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 19.970 (11.307) | [3] 30.786 (10.816) | [4] 41.902 (11.116) | [5] 52.968 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 52.968 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.128 (9.128) | [2] () | [3] 29.724 () | [4] 45.675 (15.951) | [5] 57.619 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 57.619 |
|
4 |
(2) |
160. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.896 (8.896) | [2] () | [3] 30.981 () | [4] 1:03.907 (32.926) | [5] 18:35:20.430 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.653 (8.653) | [2] 19.257 (10.604) | [3] 29.631 (10.374) | [4] 41.344 (11.713) | [5] 52.655 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 52.655 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.981 (8.981) | [2] 20.001 (11.020) | [3] 30.918 (10.917) | [4] 42.361 (11.443) | [5] 53.976 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 53.976 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
54.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.785 (8.785) | [2] 20.241 (11.456) | [3] 31.189 (10.948) | [4] 42.376 (11.187) | [5] 54.011 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 54.011 |
|
4 |
(1) |
93. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.350 (8.350) | [2] 19.014 (10.664) | [3] 29.500 (10.486) | [4] 18:37:41.600 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 277 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.479 (8.479) | [2] 19.341 (10.862) | [3] 29.885 (10.544) | [4] 41.028 (11.143) | [5] 52.200 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 52.200 |
|
2 |
(2) |
180. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 19.514 (10.953) | [3] 30.201 (10.687) | [4] 41.265 (11.064) | [5] 52.340 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 52.340 |
|
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.989 (7.989) | [2] 18.258 (10.269) | [3] 28.272 (10.014) | [4] 38.719 (10.447) | [5] 49.208 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 49.208 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
49.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 18.700 (10.389) | [3] 28.728 (10.028) | [4] 39.047 (10.319) | [5] 49.361 (10.315) Official Finish Time: 49.361 |
|
3 |
(1) |
105. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.153 (8.153) | [2] 18.430 (10.277) | [3] 28.461 (10.031) | [4] 39.186 (10.725) | [5] 50.302 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 50.302 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.591 (10.946) | [3] 29.866 (10.275) | [4] 40.701 (10.835) | [5] 51.605 (10.905) Official Finish Time: 51.605 |
|
5 |
(5) |
189. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.678 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 51.678 () Official Finish Time: 51.678 |
|