|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 19.749 (11.090) | [3] 30.748 (10.999) | [4] 41.801 (11.053) | [5] 52.663 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 52.663 |
|
2 |
(1) |
189. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.420 (8.420) | [2] 19.557 (11.137) | [3] 30.445 (10.888) | [4] 41.657 (11.212) | [5] 53.035 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 53.035 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.952 (8.952) | [2] 20.209 (11.257) | [3] 31.692 (11.483) | [4] 43.093 (11.401) | [5] 54.680 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 54.680 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 19.908 (11.165) | [3] 30.536 (10.628) | [4] 41.168 (10.632) | [5] 51.941 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 51.941 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.636 (8.636) | [2] 19.867 (11.231) | [3] 31.072 (11.205) | [4] 42.659 (11.587) | [5] 54.749 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 54.749 |
|
3 |
(4) |
77. |
MATUŁA Jagoda |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.561 (9.561) | [2] 21.959 (12.398) | [3] 34.109 (12.150) | [4] 46.497 (12.388) | [5] 58.891 (12.394) Official Finish Time: 58.891 |
|
- |
(3) |
55. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
50.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 19.173 (10.762) | [3] 29.546 (10.373) | [4] 40.224 (10.678) | [5] 50.816 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 50.816 |
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 19.165 (10.579) | [3] 29.717 (10.552) | [4] 40.339 (10.622) | [5] 50.870 (10.532) Official Finish Time: 50.870 |
|
3 |
(4) |
160. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 19.803 (10.928) | [3] 30.521 (10.718) | [4] 41.395 (10.874) | [5] 52.399 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 52.399 |
|
4 |
(1) |
101. |
SMOLIŃSKA Barbara |
POL-UKSGM |
|
58.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.571 (9.571) | [2] 21.540 (11.969) | [3] 33.436 (11.896) | [4] 45.900 (12.464) | [5] 58.659 (12.760) Official Finish Time: 58.659 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 18.644 (10.568) | [3] 28.773 (10.129) | [4] 39.323 (10.550) | [5] 49.983 (10.661) Official Finish Time: 49.983 |
|
2 |
(1) |
161. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 19.521 (10.991) | [3] 30.499 (10.978) | [4] 41.814 (11.315) | [5] 53.292 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 53.292 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
MILLER Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:05.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.926 (10.926) | [2] 25.006 (14.080) | [3] 38.384 (13.378) | [4] 52.052 (13.668) | [5] 1:05.567 (13.515) Official Finish Time: 1:05.567 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.587 (8.587) | [2] 35.046 (26.459) | [3] 50.948 (15.902) | [4] 1:04.441 (13.493) | [5] 1:16.474 (12.033) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.547 (8.547) | [2] 19.764 (11.217) | [3] 30.715 (10.951) | [4] 41.763 (11.048) | [5] 53.078 (11.316) Official Finish Time: 53.078 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
53.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 20.126 (11.325) | [3] 31.256 (11.130) | [4] 42.441 (11.185) | [5] 53.680 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 53.680 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
LUBAS Zuzanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.461 (9.461) | [2] 32.739 (23.278) | [3] 48.075 (15.336) | [4] 1:02.508 (14.433) | [5] 19:27:26.216 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
50.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.470 (8.470) | [2] 19.122 (10.652) | [3] 29.272 (10.150) | [4] 39.655 (10.383) | [5] 50.009 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 50.009 |
|
2 |
(3) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.872 (8.872) | [2] 19.906 (11.034) | [3] 30.381 (10.475) | [4] 51.899 (21.518) | [5] 52.139 (0.241) Official Finish Time: 51.899 |
|
3 |
(1) |
92. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.653 (8.653) | [2] 20.261 (11.608) | [3] 31.621 (11.360) | [4] 43.249 (11.628) | [5] 55.171 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 55.171 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 19.786 (11.060) | [3] 30.552 (10.766) | [4] () | [5] 53.043 () Official Finish Time: 53.043 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.946 (8.946) | [2] 20.103 (11.157) | [3] 31.286 (11.183) | [4] 43.069 (11.783) | [5] 54.865 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 54.865 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.365 (9.365) | [2] 21.307 (11.942) | [3] 32.987 (11.680) | [4] 45.013 (12.026) | [5] 57.140 (12.127) Official Finish Time: 57.140 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
SINIŁO Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
58.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.147 (9.147) | [2] 21.196 (12.049) | [3] 33.218 (12.022) | [4] 45.603 (12.385) | [5] 58.410 (12.808) Official Finish Time: 58.410 |
|