|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:20.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.885 (13.885) | [2] 25.172 (11.287) | [3] 36.278 (11.106) | [4] 47.320 (11.042) | [5] 58.392 (11.072) | [6] 1:09.721 (11.329) | [7] 1:20.934 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 1:20.934 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:21.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.260 (14.260) | [2] 25.318 (11.058) | [3] 36.399 (11.081) | [4] 47.429 (11.030) | [5] 58.661 (11.232) | [6] 1:10.177 (11.516) | [7] 1:21.435 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 1:21.435 |
|
3 |
(6) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.794 (14.794) | [2] 25.670 (10.876) | [3] 36.754 (11.084) | [4] 47.789 (11.035) | [5] 59.140 (11.351) | [6] 1:10.914 (11.774) | [7] 1:22.431 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 1:22.431 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:22.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.427 (14.427) | [2] 36.418 (21.991) | [3] 47.706 (11.288) | [4] 1:11.156 (23.450) | [5] 1:22.728 (11.573) | [6] 1:23.006 (0.278) | [7] 10:51:35.544 Official Finish Time: 1:22.728 |
|
5 |
(2) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
1:22.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 26.200 (10.967) | [3] 37.074 (10.874) | [4] 48.151 (11.077) | [5] 59.739 (11.588) | [6] 1:11.501 (11.762) | [7] 1:22.878 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 1:22.878 |
|
6 |
(5) |
16. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:23.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 26.431 (10.942) | [3] 37.263 (10.832) | [4] 48.290 (11.027) | [5] 59.907 (11.617) | [6] 1:11.638 (11.731) | [7] 1:23.084 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 1:23.084 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:20.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.953 (13.953) | [2] 24.448 (10.495) | [3] 35.095 (10.647) | [4] 45.971 (10.876) | [5] 57.354 (11.383) | [6] 1:08.884 (11.530) | [7] 1:20.199 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 1:20.199 |
|
2 |
(2) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:24.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.148 (14.148) | [2] 24.709 (10.561) | [3] 35.529 (10.820) | [4] 46.960 (11.431) | [5] 59.015 (12.055) | [6] 1:11.637 (12.622) | [7] 1:24.116 (12.479) Official Finish Time: 1:24.116 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:25.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.615 (16.615) | [2] 27.760 (11.145) | [3] 39.191 (11.431) | [4] 50.749 (11.558) | [5] 1:02.452 (11.703) | [6] 1:14.044 (11.592) | [7] 1:25.507 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 1:25.507 |
|
4 |
(5) |
192. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:26.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.665 (14.665) | [2] 25.806 (11.141) | [3] 37.356 (11.550) | [4] 49.303 (11.947) | [5] 1:01.460 (12.157) | [6] 1:13.502 (12.042) | [7] 1:26.079 (12.577) Official Finish Time: 1:26.079 |
|
5 |
(6) |
156. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 27.723 (11.745) | [3] 39.439 (11.716) | [4] 51.484 (12.045) | [5] 1:04.070 (12.586) | [6] 1:17.181 (13.111) | [7] 1:30.285 (13.104) Official Finish Time: 1:30.285 |
|
6 |
(4) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.067 (23.067) | [2] 36.808 (13.741) | [3] 50.946 (14.138) | [4] 1:04.900 (13.954) | [5] 1:17.621 (12.721) | [6] 1:30.677 (13.056) | [7] 1:30.934 (0.258) Official Finish Time: 1:30.677 |
|