|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
35.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.416 (14.416) | [2] 25.163 (10.747) | [3] 35.582 (10.419) Official Finish Time: 35.582 |
|
2 |
(4) |
95. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
37.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.230 (15.230) | [2] 26.513 (11.283) | [3] 37.116 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 37.116 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.162 (15.162) | [2] 26.358 (11.196) | [3] 37.555 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 37.555 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
37.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 26.812 (11.490) | [3] 37.588 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 37.588 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
182. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 25.428 (10.703) | [3] 35.397 (9.970) Official Finish Time: 35.397 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 25.986 (10.853) | [3] 36.049 (10.063) Official Finish Time: 36.049 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
36.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.442 (15.442) | [2] 26.511 (11.069) | [3] 36.583 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 36.583 |
|
4 |
(3) |
120. |
ƻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 26.686 (10.947) | [3] 36.751 (10.066) Official Finish Time: 36.751 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
111. |
KRUPIĆSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.281 (14.281) | [2] 25.400 (11.119) | [3] 36.334 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 36.334 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.808 (14.808) | [2] 25.807 (10.999) | [3] 36.511 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 36.511 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.982 (14.982) | [2] 25.998 (11.016) | [3] 36.669 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 36.669 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
44.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.202 (14.202) | [2] 30.968 (16.766) | [3] 44.029 (13.062) Official Finish Time: 44.029 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
34.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.102 (14.102) | [2] 24.594 (10.492) | [3] 34.929 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 34.929 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
35.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.251 (14.251) | [2] 35.369 (21.118) | [3] 35.529 (0.161) Official Finish Time: 35.369 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
35.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.508 (14.508) | [2] 25.146 (10.638) | [3] 35.831 (10.685) Official Finish Time: 35.831 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
36.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 25.924 (11.041) | [3] 36.981 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 36.981 |
|