|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:35.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 27.835 (12.346) | [3] 40.661 (12.826) | [4] 53.964 (13.303) | [5] 1:07.593 (13.629) | [6] 1:21.443 (13.850) | [7] 1:35.228 (13.786) Official Finish Time: 1:35.228 |
|
2 |
(1) |
112. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 29.443 (13.319) | [3] 43.417 (13.974) | [4] 58.289 (14.872) | [5] 1:13.844 (15.555) | [6] 1:29.234 (15.390) | [7] 1:44.187 (14.954) Official Finish Time: 1:44.187 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
KOPMANE Gunta |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.700 (16.700) | [2] 30.052 (13.352) | [3] 43.919 (13.867) | [4] 58.488 (14.569) | [5] 1:14.019 (15.531) | [6] 1:29.528 (15.509) | [7] 1:44.590 (15.063) Official Finish Time: 1:44.590 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
KORECKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:01.661 (1:01.661) | [2] 1:51.183 (49.523) | [3] 11:39:30.345 | [7] 6.593 Official Finish Time: 1:51.183 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.626 (15.626) | [2] 27.764 (12.138) | [3] 40.470 (12.706) | [4] 53.582 (13.112) | [5] 1:06.892 (13.310) | [6] 1:20.651 (13.759) | [7] 1:33.334 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 1:33.334 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:34.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.503 (27.503) | [2] 40.199 (12.696) | [3] 1:34.024 (53.825) | [4] 1:34.295 (0.272) | [5] 1:50.814 (16.519) | [6] 11:43:45.120 Official Finish Time: 1:34.024 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
KOT Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.170 (16.170) | [2] 28.568 (12.398) | [3] 41.329 (12.761) | [4] 54.429 (13.100) | [5] 1:08.149 (13.720) | [6] 1:21.751 (13.602) | [7] 1:35.299 (13.548) Official Finish Time: 1:35.299 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:40.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.456 (17.456) | [2] 30.764 (13.308) | [3] 44.062 (13.298) | [4] 57.581 (13.519) | [5] 1:11.353 (13.772) | [6] 1:25.807 (14.454) | [7] 1:40.777 (14.970) Official Finish Time: 1:40.777 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
GERESZ Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.901 (16.901) | [2] 30.489 (13.588) | [3] 44.400 (13.911) | [4] 58.376 (13.976) | [5] 1:12.604 (14.228) | [6] 1:27.140 (14.536) | [7] 1:41.812 (14.672) Official Finish Time: 1:41.812 |
|
6 |
(6) |
79. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:41.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.265 (31.265) | [2] 44.891 (13.626) | [3] 58.903 (14.012) | [4] 1:13.212 (14.309) | [5] 1:27.716 (14.504) | [6] 1:41.958 (14.242) | [7] 1:57.755 (15.798) Official Finish Time: 1:41.958 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
162. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:33.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.487 (16.487) | [2] 28.853 (12.366) | [3] 41.080 (12.227) | [4] 53.277 (12.197) | [5] 1:06.277 (13.000) | [6] 1:20.031 (13.754) | [7] 1:33.332 (13.301) Official Finish Time: 1:33.332 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.120 (16.120) | [2] 28.530 (12.410) | [3] 40.967 (12.437) | [4] 53.836 (12.869) | [5] 1:06.802 (12.966) | [6] 1:20.434 (13.632) | [7] 1:33.607 (13.173) Official Finish Time: 1:33.607 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.597 (15.597) | [2] 28.129 (12.532) | [3] 40.843 (12.714) | [4] 54.589 (13.746) | [5] 1:08.856 (14.267) | [6] 1:25.204 (16.348) | [7] 1:41.495 (16.291) Official Finish Time: 1:41.495 |
|
4 |
(5) |
115. |
NOWAK Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.940 (16.940) | [2] 29.706 (12.766) | [3] 42.961 (13.255) | [4] 56.810 (13.849) | [5] 1:11.461 (14.651) | [6] 1:27.015 (15.554) | [7] 1:42.246 (15.231) Official Finish Time: 1:42.246 |
|
5 |
(4) |
81. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:48.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.570 (24.570) | [2] 39.433 (14.863) | [3] 53.269 (13.836) | [4] 1:06.697 (13.428) | [5] 1:20.607 (13.910) | [6] 1:34.477 (13.870) | [7] 1:48.131 (13.654) Official Finish Time: 1:48.131 |
|
6 |
(2) |
106. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:08.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.696 (28.696) | [2] 41.292 (12.596) | [3] 54.121 (12.829) | [4] 1:20.205 (26.084) | [5] 1:36.659 (16.454) | [6] 1:52.654 (15.995) | [7] 2:08.875 (16.222) Official Finish Time: 2:08.875 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
85. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:28.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 27.244 (11.484) | [3] 39.007 (11.763) | [4] 51.154 (12.147) | [5] 1:03.701 (12.547) | [6] 1:16.698 (12.997) | [7] 1:28.877 (12.179) Official Finish Time: 1:28.877 |
|
2 |
(1) |
118. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 27.016 (11.913) | [3] 38.845 (11.829) | [4] 51.029 (12.184) | [5] 1:03.516 (12.487) | [6] 1:16.572 (13.056) | [7] 1:29.710 (13.138) Official Finish Time: 1:29.710 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.316 (15.316) | [2] 27.318 (12.002) | [3] 39.540 (12.222) | [4] 52.089 (12.549) | [5] 1:04.993 (12.904) | [6] 1:18.472 (13.479) | [7] 1:32.018 (13.546) Official Finish Time: 1:32.018 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.094 (16.094) | [2] 28.367 (12.273) | [3] 40.567 (12.200) | [4] 53.227 (12.660) | [5] 1:06.298 (13.071) | [6] 1:19.617 (13.319) | [7] 1:33.122 (13.505) Official Finish Time: 1:33.122 |
|
5 |
(3) |
103. |
STEĆ Amelia |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:33.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.821 (15.821) | [2] 28.082 (12.261) | [3] 40.447 (12.365) | [4] 53.081 (12.634) | [5] 1:06.408 (13.327) | [6] 1:20.019 (13.611) | [7] 1:33.206 (13.187) Official Finish Time: 1:33.206 |
|
6 |
(6) |
24. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.935 (16.935) | [2] 30.100 (13.165) | [3] 43.536 (13.436) | [4] 57.467 (13.931) | [5] 1:11.989 (14.522) | [6] 1:27.116 (15.127) | [7] 1:41.487 (14.371) Official Finish Time: 1:41.487 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.583 (15.583) | [2] 38.225 (22.642) | [3] 49.696 (11.471) | [4] 1:01.758 (12.062) | [5] 1:14.011 (12.253) | [6] 1:26.000 (11.989) | [7] 1:26.434 (0.435) Official Finish Time: 1:26.000 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 26.699 (11.771) | [3] 38.319 (11.620) | [4] 49.894 (11.575) | [5] 1:02.082 (12.188) | [6] 1:14.348 (12.266) | [7] 1:26.233 (11.885) Official Finish Time: 1:26.233 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 27.078 (11.296) | [3] 38.472 (11.394) | [4] 50.144 (11.672) | [5] 1:02.266 (12.122) | [6] 1:14.595 (12.329) | [7] 1:26.446 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 1:26.446 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:27.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 26.843 (11.453) | [3] 38.828 (11.985) | [4] 50.514 (11.686) | [5] 1:02.640 (12.126) | [6] 1:14.951 (12.311) | [7] 1:27.449 (12.498) Official Finish Time: 1:27.449 |
|
5 |
(5) |
148. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.910 (15.910) | [2] 51.422 (35.512) | [3] 1:32.619 (41.197) | [4] 1:32.894 (0.276) | [5] 1:57.161 (24.267) | [6] 11:53:27.935 Official Finish Time: 1:32.619 |
|
6 |
(6) |
26. |
ROZKALNE Jana |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.224 (16.224) | [2] 27.862 (11.638) | [3] 39.901 (12.039) | [4] 1:02.440 (22.539) | [5] 1:16.425 (13.985) | [6] 1:30.042 (13.617) | [7] 1:43.561 (13.519) Official Finish Time: 1:43.561 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
80. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:28.424 (1:28.424) | [2] 1:28.766 (0.342) | [3] 11:56:10.749 | [7] 1:28.424 Official Finish Time: 1:28.424 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.789 (15.789) | [2] 27.508 (11.719) | [3] 39.482 (11.974) | [4] 51.770 (12.288) | [5] 1:04.252 (12.482) | [6] 1:16.588 (12.336) | [7] 1:28.786 (12.198) Official Finish Time: 1:28.786 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 28 | [3] 1:32.36 Official Finish Time: 1:32.369 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.342 (16.342) | [2] 40.826 (24.484) | [3] 1:33.843 (53.017) | [4] 1:34.226 (0.384) | [5] 1:51.197 (16.971) | [6] 11:56:10.749 Official Finish Time: 1:33.843 |
|
5 |
(5) |
107. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.578 (16.578) | [2] 28.738 (12.160) | [3] 41.127 (12.389) | [4] 54.020 (12.893) | [5] 1:07.422 (13.402) | [6] 1:21.119 (13.697) | [7] 1:33.936 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 1:33.936 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
95. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.551 (14.551) | [2] 26.015 (11.464) | [3] 37.465 (11.450) | [4] 49.471 (12.006) | [5] 1:01.725 (12.254) | [6] 1:14.440 (12.715) | [7] 1:26.942 (12.502) Official Finish Time: 1:26.942 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 26.179 (11.238) | [3] 37.722 (11.543) | [4] 49.601 (11.879) | [5] 1:01.946 (12.345) | [6] 1:14.754 (12.808) | [7] 1:27.134 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 1:27.134 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.245 (15.245) | [2] 26.480 (11.235) | [3] 38.169 (11.689) | [4] 50.143 (11.974) | [5] 1:03.132 (12.989) | [6] 1:16.457 (13.325) | [7] 1:29.748 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 1:29.748 |
|
4 |
(6) |
165. |
ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:32.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 27.522 (11.880) | [3] 39.824 (12.302) | [4] 52.455 (12.631) | [5] 1:05.477 (13.022) | [6] 1:19.115 (13.638) | [7] 1:32.495 (13.380) Official Finish Time: 1:32.495 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.859 (14.859) | [2] 26.367 (11.508) | [3] 37.961 (11.594) | [4] 50.007 (12.046) | [5] 1:03.262 (13.255) | [6] 1:20.367 (17.105) | [7] 1:38.759 (18.392) Official Finish Time: 1:38.759 |
|
- |
(3) |
164. |
MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 25.125 (10.746) | [3] 36.270 (11.145) | [4] 47.570 (11.300) | [5] 58.824 (11.254) | [6] 1:09.721 (10.897) | [7] 1:20.717 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 1:20.717 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:21.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.222 (14.222) | [2] 24.992 (10.770) | [3] 36.114 (11.122) | [4] 47.441 (11.327) | [5] 59.018 (11.577) | [6] 1:10.384 (11.366) | [7] 1:21.928 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 1:21.928 |
|
3 |
(3) |
182. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:22.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.115 (15.115) | [2] 25.965 (10.850) | [3] 36.567 (10.602) | [4] 47.704 (11.137) | [5] 59.049 (11.345) | [6] 1:10.801 (11.752) | [7] 1:22.814 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 1:22.814 |
|
4 |
(5) |
102. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:28.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.735 (14.735) | [2] 25.939 (11.204) | [3] 37.293 (11.354) | [4] 49.226 (11.933) | [5] 1:02.084 (12.858) | [6] 1:15.152 (13.068) | [7] 1:28.505 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 1:28.505 |
|
5 |
(6) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.972 (14.972) | [2] 25.799 (10.827) | [3] 36.314 (10.515) | [4] 47.666 (11.352) | [5] 59.073 (11.407) | [6] 1:16.276 (17.203) | [7] 1:43.924 (27.649) Official Finish Time: 1:43.924 |
|
6 |
(4) |
163. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:52.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.845 (14.845) | [2] 36.716 (21.871) | [3] 52.004 (15.288) | [4] 1:06.385 (14.381) | [5] 1:22.591 (16.206) | [6] 1:37.894 (15.303) | [7] 1:52.661 (14.768) Official Finish Time: 1:52.661 |
|