|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
178. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.292 (14.292) | [2] 25.242 (10.950) | [3] 35.968 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 35.968 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-KSS |
|
39.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 27.516 (12.283) | [3] 39.569 (12.054) Official Finish Time: 39.569 |
|
3 |
(1) |
132. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 27.837 (12.317) | [3] 39.953 (12.116) Official Finish Time: 39.953 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
RIJNIEKS Daniels |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.206 (17.206) | [2] 31.666 (14.460) | [3] 46.126 (14.461) Official Finish Time: 46.126 |
|
5 |
(6) |
157. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.474 (16.474) | [2] 29.264 (12.790) | [3] 48.479 (19.216) Official Finish Time: 48.479 |
|
- |
(5) |
48. |
MONTRIMAS Hubertas |
LTU-SSC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
188. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
38.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.790 (14.790) | [2] 26.492 (11.702) | [3] 38.440 (11.949) Official Finish Time: 38.440 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
41.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.916 (15.916) | [2] 28.747 (12.831) | [3] 41.522 (12.775) Official Finish Time: 41.522 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
41.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.539 (16.539) | [2] 29.496 (12.957) | [3] 41.869 (12.374) Official Finish Time: 41.869 |
|
4 |
(1) |
175. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.174 (23.174) | [2] 38.195 (15.021) | [3] 52.592 (14.397) Official Finish Time: 52.592 |
|
5 |
(5) |
135. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.403 (16.403) | [2] 53.072 (36.669) | [3] 53.347 (0.275) Official Finish Time: 53.072 |
|
- |
(2) |
35. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.018 (15.018) | [2] 26.391 (11.373) | [3] 37.023 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 37.023 |
|
2 |
(4) |
136. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.912 (15.912) | [2] 28.070 (12.158) | [3] 39.293 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 39.293 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
40.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.800 (15.800) | [2] 28.120 (12.320) | [3] 40.034 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 40.034 |
|
4 |
(2) |
176. |
PLOCKIY Leonid |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.471 (16.471) | [2] 29.285 (12.814) | [3] 42.052 (12.767) Official Finish Time: 42.052 |
|
5 |
(5) |
21. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
44.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.656 (17.656) | [2] 31.650 (13.994) | [3] 44.908 (13.259) Official Finish Time: 44.908 |
|
- |
(6) |
100. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.088 (16.088) | [2] 28.180 (12.092) | [3] 39.171 (10.992) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
173. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.339 (15.339) | [2] 27.578 (12.239) | [3] 39.840 (12.262) Official Finish Time: 39.840 |
|
2 |
(6) |
52. |
FLIGIEL Daniel |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.930 (15.930) | [2] 28.379 (12.449) | [3] 40.632 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 40.632 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
40.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.261 (16.261) | [2] 28.621 (12.360) | [3] 40.894 (12.273) Official Finish Time: 40.894 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.355 (16.355) | [2] 28.811 (12.456) | [3] 41.016 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 41.016 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
BUDRYS Liutauras |
LTU-SSC |
|
50.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.012 (18.012) | [2] 33.747 (15.735) | [3] 50.054 (16.307) Official Finish Time: 50.054 |
|
6 |
(3) |
158. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.876 (36.876) | [2] 49.913 (13.037) | [3] 50.213 (0.301) Official Finish Time: 1:10.639 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
37. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.466 (14.466) | [2] 25.994 (11.528) | [3] 37.596 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 37.596 |
|
2 |
(4) |
133. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.879 (15.879) | [2] 27.991 (12.112) | [3] 39.510 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 39.510 |
|
3 |
(2) |
174. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.111 (16.111) | [2] 28.271 (12.160) | [3] 40.327 (12.056) Official Finish Time: 40.327 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
41.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.736 (15.736) | [2] 28.751 (13.015) | [3] 41.681 (12.930) Official Finish Time: 41.681 |
|
5 |
(3) |
47. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU-SSC |
|
49.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.553 (16.553) | [2] 28.900 (12.347) | [3] 49.110 (20.210) Official Finish Time: 49.110 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
177. |
SUMARUKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.696 (14.696) | [2] 26.417 (11.721) | [3] 37.911 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 37.911 |
|
2 |
(3) |
193. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
38.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.712 (14.712) | [2] 26.384 (11.672) | [3] 38.048 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 38.048 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.929 (16.929) | [2] 29.777 (12.848) | [3] 42.616 (12.840) Official Finish Time: 42.616 |
|
5 |
(1) |
3. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR-ORS |
|
44.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.025 (17.025) | [2] 30.865 (13.840) | [3] 44.644 (13.780) Official Finish Time: 44.644 |
|
6 |
(6) |
137. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.507 (17.507) | [2] 31.209 (13.702) | [3] 44.739 (13.531) Official Finish Time: 44.739 |
|