|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.251 (14.251) | [2] 25.081 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 25.081 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.375 (14.375) | [2] 25.266 (10.892) Official Finish Time: 25.266 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
27.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.639 (15.639) | [2] 27.919 (12.281) Official Finish Time: 27.919 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
SUMARUKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 25.978 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 25.978 |
|
2 |
(3) |
193. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
26.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.094 (15.094) | [2] 26.254 (11.160) Official Finish Time: 26.254 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-KSS |
|
27.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.094 (16.094) | [2] 27.705 (11.611) Official Finish Time: 27.705 |
|
4 |
(2) |
158. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.343 (20.343) | [2] 32.211 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 32.211 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
25.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.354 (14.354) | [2] 25.520 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 25.520 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
26.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.088 (15.088) | [2] 26.846 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 26.846 |
|
3 |
(4) |
174. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
26.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.540 (15.540) | [2] 26.939 (11.399) Official Finish Time: 26.939 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
27.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.417 (27.417) | [2] 27.697 (0.281) Official Finish Time: 27.417 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
24.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.384 (14.384) | [2] 24.868 (10.485) Official Finish Time: 24.868 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
26.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.005 (15.005) | [2] 26.460 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 26.460 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.282 (15.282) | [2] 26.561 (11.280) Official Finish Time: 26.561 |
|
4 |
(3) |
173. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
26.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.730 (15.730) | [2] 26.972 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 26.972 |
|