|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
34. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.452 (14.452) | [2] 25.395 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 25.395 |
|
2 |
(5) |
193. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
27.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.135 (27.135) | [2] 27.338 (0.203) Official Finish Time: 27.135 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
28.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.925 (15.925) | [2] 28.169 (12.245) Official Finish Time: 28.169 |
|
4 |
(1) |
137. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.615 (16.615) | [2] 35.440 (18.825) Official Finish Time: 35.440 |
|
5 |
(2) |
47. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU-SSC |
|
35.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.230 (21.230) | [2] 35.467 (14.238) Official Finish Time: 35.467 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.293 (14.293) | [2] 25.101 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 25.101 |
|
2 |
(5) |
11. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
27.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.168 (15.168) | [2] 27.407 (12.240) Official Finish Time: 27.407 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
27.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.663 (15.663) | [2] 27.843 (12.181) Official Finish Time: 27.843 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.903 (15.903) | [2] 27.852 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 27.852 |
|
5 |
(4) |
175. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.034 (17.034) | [2] 30.216 (13.183) Official Finish Time: 30.216 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
SUMARUKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
26.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.846 (14.846) | [2] 26.128 (11.282) Official Finish Time: 26.128 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.005 (16.005) | [2] 28.618 (12.613) Official Finish Time: 28.618 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
MONTRIMAS Hubertas |
LTU-SSC |
|
29.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 29.162 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 29.162 |
|
5 |
(4) |
36. |
RIJNIEKS Daniels |
LAT-SPARS |
|
30.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.788 (16.788) | [2] 30.215 (13.428) Official Finish Time: 30.215 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
26.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.049 (15.049) | [2] 26.513 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 26.513 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.765 (26.765) | [2] 44.780 (18.015) Official Finish Time: 26.765 |
|
3 |
(5) |
176. |
PLOCKIY Leonid |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.787 (15.787) | [2] 28.134 (12.348) Official Finish Time: 28.134 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.211 (16.211) | [2] 29.217 (13.006) Official Finish Time: 29.217 |
|
5 |
(1) |
21. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
30.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.850 (16.850) | [2] 30.274 (13.425) Official Finish Time: 30.274 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 26.164 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 26.164 |
|
2 |
(2) |
174. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.862 (15.862) | [2] 27.641 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 27.641 |
|
3 |
(5) |
157. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.402 (16.402) | [2] 28.569 (12.168) Official Finish Time: 28.569 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
29.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.299 (17.299) | [2] 29.876 (12.577) Official Finish Time: 29.876 |
|
5 |
(4) |
3. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR-ORS |
|
30.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.225 (17.225) | [2] 30.268 (13.043) Official Finish Time: 30.268 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.304 (15.304) | [2] 26.934 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 26.934 |
|
2 |
(4) |
173. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.923 (15.923) | [2] 27.397 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 27.397 |
|
3 |
(5) |
133. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.084 (16.084) | [2] 27.434 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 27.434 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
29.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.805 (16.805) | [2] 29.267 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 29.267 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
31.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.398 (18.398) | [2] 31.381 (12.983) Official Finish Time: 31.381 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
178. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
24.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.213 (14.213) | [2] 24.916 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 24.916 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-KSS |
|
28.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.779 (15.779) | [2] 28.852 (13.073) Official Finish Time: 28.852 |
|
3 |
(1) |
136. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 32.614 (17.267) Official Finish Time: 32.614 |
|
4 |
(3) |
52. |
FLIGIEL Daniel |
POL-GIZ |
|
35.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 35.645 (20.162) Official Finish Time: 35.645 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
BUDRYS Liutauras |
LTU-SSC |
|
43.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.219 (24.219) | [2] 43.266 (19.047) Official Finish Time: 43.266 |
|