|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
137. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.933 (9.933) | [2] 23.889 (13.956) | [3] 37.852 (13.963) | [4] 52.451 (14.599) | [5] 1:06.969 (14.518) Official Finish Time: 1:06.969 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:07.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.123 (10.123) | [2] 24.216 (14.093) | [3] 38.382 (14.166) | [4] 53.036 (14.654) | [5] 1:07.490 (14.454) Official Finish Time: 1:07.490 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:17.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.418 (10.418) | [2] 24.647 (14.229) | [3] 39.568 (14.921) | [4] 59.617 (20.049) | [5] 1:17.258 (17.641) Official Finish Time: 1:17.258 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
BUDRYS Liutauras |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:31.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.599 (10.599) | [2] 25.545 (14.946) | [3] 41.284 (15.739) | [4] 1:08.633 (27.349) | [5] 1:31.414 (22.781) Official Finish Time: 1:31.414 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:02.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.180 (9.180) | [2] 22.289 (13.109) | [3] 35.518 (13.229) | [4] 49.194 (13.676) | [5] 1:02.751 (13.557) Official Finish Time: 1:02.751 |
|
2 |
(6) |
48. |
MONTRIMAS Hubertas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:06.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.209 (10.209) | [2] 23.647 (13.438) | [3] 37.216 (13.569) | [4] 51.419 (14.203) | [5] 1:06.159 (14.741) Official Finish Time: 1:06.159 |
|
3 |
(1) |
19. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:09.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.938 (9.938) | [2] 22.990 (13.052) | [3] 42.705 (19.715) | [4] 56.463 (13.758) | [5] 1:09.779 (13.317) Official Finish Time: 1:09.779 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:10.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.200 (14.200) | [2] 29.473 (15.273) | [3] 42.927 (13.454) | [4] 56.844 (13.917) | [5] 1:10.107 (13.263) Official Finish Time: 1:10.107 |
|
5 |
(5) |
175. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:16.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.066 (11.066) | [2] 31.891 (20.825) | [3] 46.663 (14.772) | [4] 1:01.521 (14.858) | [5] 1:16.234 (14.714) Official Finish Time: 1:16.234 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
174. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
59.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.307 (9.307) | [2] 21.592 (12.285) | [3] 33.824 (12.232) | [4] 46.426 (12.602) | [5] 59.059 (12.633) Official Finish Time: 59.059 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
FLIGIEL Daniel |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.440 (9.440) | [2] 21.748 (12.308) | [3] 34.016 (12.268) | [4] 46.663 (12.647) | [5] 59.186 (12.524) Official Finish Time: 59.186 |
|
3 |
(1) |
20. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.954 (8.954) | [2] 21.133 (12.179) | [3] 33.451 (12.318) | [4] 46.430 (12.979) | [5] 59.995 (13.566) Official Finish Time: 59.995 |
|
4 |
(5) |
90. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.329 (10.329) | [2] 23.195 (12.866) | [3] 35.754 (12.559) | [4] 49.118 (13.364) | [5] 1:02.756 (13.638) Official Finish Time: 1:02.756 |
|
5 |
(6) |
176. |
PLOCKIY Leonid |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:02.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.418 (22.418) | [2] 48.969 (26.551) | [3] 1:02.836 (13.867) | [4] 1:03.173 (0.338) | [5] 11:29:03.951 Official Finish Time: 1:02.836 |
|
6 |
(4) |
47. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU-SSC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.510 (9.510) | [2] 22.592 (13.082) | [3] 47.400 (24.808) | [4] 1:15.878 (28.478) | [5] 11:29:03.951 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 33.187 (24.038) | [3] 45.526 (12.339) | [4] 58.110 (12.584) | [5] 58.353 (0.244) Official Finish Time: 58.110 |
|
2 |
(1) |
173. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.257 (9.257) | [2] 21.414 (12.157) | [3] 33.326 (11.912) | [4] 45.753 (12.427) | [5] 58.382 (12.629) Official Finish Time: 58.382 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.546 (9.546) | [2] 21.980 (12.434) | [3] 34.225 (12.245) | [4] 46.882 (12.657) | [5] 59.558 (12.676) Official Finish Time: 59.558 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.922 (9.922) | [2] 22.250 (12.328) | [3] 34.443 (12.193) | [4] 47.186 (12.743) | [5] 59.652 (12.467) Official Finish Time: 59.652 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:01.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.167 (10.167) | [2] 23.020 (12.853) | [3] 35.702 (12.682) | [4] 48.740 (13.038) | [5] 1:01.621 (12.881) Official Finish Time: 1:01.621 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 19.885 (11.365) | [3] 31.064 (11.179) | [4] 42.528 (11.464) | [5] 54.467 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 54.467 |
|
2 |
(4) |
188. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
56.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 20.253 (11.367) | [3] 31.813 (11.560) | [4] 44.072 (12.259) | [5] 56.403 (12.332) Official Finish Time: 56.403 |
|
3 |
(6) |
158. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.241 (21.241) | [2] 1:00.092 (38.851) | [3] 1:00.273 (0.181) | [4] 11:35:21.777 Official Finish Time: 1:00.092 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.389 (8.389) | [2] 24.533 (16.144) | [3] 36.490 (11.957) | [4] 48.731 (12.241) | [5] 1:00.534 (11.803) Official Finish Time: 1:00.534 |
|
5 |
(3) |
37. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.271 (8.271) | [2] 24.849 (16.578) | [3] 36.988 (12.139) | [4] 49.096 (12.108) | [5] 1:01.000 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 1:01.000 |
|
6 |
(5) |
177. |
SUMARUKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:11.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.712 (9.712) | [2] 21.458 (11.746) | [3] 40.180 (18.722) | [4] 56.013 (15.833) | [5] 1:11.562 (15.549) Official Finish Time: 1:11.562 |
|