|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
178. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 19.774 (11.243) | [3] 30.784 (11.010) | [4] 41.989 (11.205) | [5] 53.262 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 53.262 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.564 (9.564) | [2] 22.285 (12.721) | [3] 34.888 (12.603) | [4] 47.950 (13.062) | [5] 1:01.130 (13.181) Official Finish Time: 1:01.130 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.049 (10.049) | [2] 23.028 (12.979) | [3] 35.683 (12.655) | [4] 48.611 (12.928) | [5] 1:02.124 (13.514) Official Finish Time: 1:02.124 |
|
4 |
(6) |
17. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.442 (9.442) | [2] 22.242 (12.800) | [3] 35.399 (13.157) | [4] 48.901 (13.502) | [5] 1:11.838 (22.937) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
36. |
RIJNIEKS Daniels |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
2 false starts |
- |
(5) |
193. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
173. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.431 (9.431) | [2] 21.759 (12.328) | [3] 34.309 (12.550) | [4] 47.302 (12.993) | [5] 1:00.153 (12.851) Official Finish Time: 1:00.153 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.313 (9.313) | [2] 22.070 (12.757) | [3] 34.685 (12.615) | [4] 47.531 (12.846) | [5] 1:00.339 (12.808) Official Finish Time: 1:00.339 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:01.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.748 (8.748) | [2] 21.910 (13.162) | [3] 34.992 (13.082) | [4] 47.717 (12.725) | [5] 1:01.224 (13.507) Official Finish Time: 1:01.224 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:02.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.992 (9.992) | [2] 23.182 (13.190) | [3] 36.032 (12.850) | [4] 48.971 (12.939) | [5] 1:02.128 (13.158) Official Finish Time: 1:02.128 |
|
5 |
(5) |
21. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:07.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.246 (10.246) | [2] 23.943 (13.697) | [3] 38.098 (14.155) | [4] 52.958 (14.860) | [5] 1:07.868 (14.910) Official Finish Time: 1:07.868 |
|
- |
(6) |
38. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT-SPARS |
|
seeded |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.327 (9.327) | [2] 21.510 (12.183) | [3] 33.602 (12.092) | [4] 46.229 (12.627) | [5] 58.804 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 58.804 |
|
2 |
(1) |
158. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.525 (9.525) | [2] 21.790 (12.265) | [3] 34.180 (12.390) | [4] 47.011 (12.831) | [5] 59.376 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 59.376 |
|
3 |
(5) |
52. |
FLIGIEL Daniel |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.439 (9.439) | [2] 21.692 (12.253) | [3] 34.186 (12.494) | [4] 47.470 (13.284) | [5] 1:00.744 (13.275) Official Finish Time: 1:00.744 |
|
4 |
(3) |
175. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:04.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.964 (9.964) | [2] 24.020 (14.056) | [3] 37.211 (13.191) | [4] 50.963 (13.752) | [5] 1:04.634 (13.671) Official Finish Time: 1:04.634 |
|
5 |
(4) |
46. |
BUDRYS Liutauras |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:26.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.437 (16.437) | [2] 32.898 (16.461) | [3] 49.820 (16.922) | [4] 1:07.716 (17.896) | [5] 1:26.985 (19.269) Official Finish Time: 1:26.985 |
|
- |
(6) |
11. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
penalized |
Split times: [1] 8.995 (8.995) | [2] 21.584 (12.589) | [3] 34.077 (12.493) | [4] 58.352 (24.275) | [5] 1:17.390 (19.038) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.522 (8.522) | [2] 19.927 (11.405) | [3] 31.612 (11.685) | [4] 44.035 (12.423) | [5] 56.298 (12.263) Official Finish Time: 56.298 |
|
2 |
(5) |
18. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:01.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 22.591 (12.959) | [3] 35.290 (12.699) | [4] 48.422 (13.132) | [5] 1:48.897 (1:00.476) Official Finish Time: 1:01.226 |
|
3 |
(6) |
176. |
PLOCKIY Leonid |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:02.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.729 (9.729) | [2] 22.688 (12.959) | [3] 35.530 (12.842) | [4] 48.819 (13.289) | [5] 1:49.884 (1:01.065) Official Finish Time: 1:02.213 |
|
- |
(1) |
133. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
- |
(2) |
157. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.574 (9.574) | [2] 22.303 (12.729) | [3] 34.838 (12.535) | [4] 8:54:00.261 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
136. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 20.222 (11.579) | [3] 31.940 (11.718) | [4] 43.783 (11.843) | [5] 55.475 (11.693) Official Finish Time: 55.475 |
|
2 |
(4) |
188. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 20.859 (11.681) | [3] 32.312 (11.453) | [4] 43.949 (11.637) | [5] 55.576 (11.628) Official Finish Time: 55.576 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:00.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.077 (9.077) | [2] 21.216 (12.139) | [3] 33.666 (12.450) | [4] 46.940 (13.274) | [5] 1:00.386 (13.446) Official Finish Time: 1:00.386 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
MONTRIMAS Hubertas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:07.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.966 (9.966) | [2] 23.692 (13.726) | [3] 37.635 (13.943) | [4] 52.089 (14.454) | [5] 1:07.020 (14.932) Official Finish Time: 1:07.020 |
|
5 |
(6) |
3. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:10.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.233 (10.233) | [2] 25.167 (14.934) | [3] 39.565 (14.398) | [4] 55.163 (15.598) | [5] 1:10.550 (15.387) Official Finish Time: 1:10.550 |
|
- |
(5) |
135. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
177. |
SUMARUKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.686 (9.686) | [2] 21.704 (12.018) | [3] 33.580 (11.876) | [4] 45.725 (12.145) | [5] 57.961 (12.237) Official Finish Time: 57.961 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.817 (8.817) | [2] 20.836 (12.019) | [3] 33.129 (12.293) | [4] 46.119 (12.990) | [5] 58.025 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 58.025 |
|
3 |
(6) |
174. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.807 (9.807) | [2] 22.043 (12.236) | [3] 34.841 (12.798) | [4] 47.721 (12.880) | [5] 1:00.758 (13.037) Official Finish Time: 1:00.758 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:00.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.261 (9.261) | [2] 21.946 (12.685) | [3] 34.635 (12.689) | [4] 47.723 (13.088) | [5] 1:00.911 (13.189) Official Finish Time: 1:00.911 |
|
6 |
(5) |
137. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.495 (10.495) | [2] 23.892 (13.397) | [3] 42.371 (18.479) | [4] 58.023 (15.652) | [5] 1:14.109 (16.086) Official Finish Time: 1:14.109 |
|