|
3. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:35.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 26.894 (10.775) | [3] 36.790 (9.896) | [4] 46.548 (9.758) | [5] 56.072 (9.524) | [6] 1:05.592 (9.520) | [7] 1:15.352 (9.760) | [8] 1:25.459 (10.107) | [9] 1:35.568 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 1:35.568 |
|
2 |
(5) |
45. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.953 (15.953) | [2] 26.928 (10.975) | [3] 37.021 (10.093) | [4] 46.688 (9.667) | [5] 56.357 (9.669) | [6] 1:05.946 (9.589) | [7] 1:15.703 (9.757) | [8] 1:25.830 (10.127) | [9] 1:36.323 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 1:36.323 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 26.773 (11.034) | [3] 36.904 (10.131) | [4] 46.605 (9.701) | [5] 56.232 (9.627) | [6] 1:06.124 (9.892) | [7] 1:16.262 (10.138) | [8] 1:26.560 (10.298) | [9] 1:36.829 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 1:36.829 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:39.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.200 (16.200) | [2] 27.087 (10.887) | [3] 37.245 (10.158) | [4] 46.948 (9.703) | [5] 56.794 (9.846) | [6] 1:07.071 (10.277) | [7] 1:17.733 (10.662) | [8] 1:28.844 (11.111) | [9] 1:39.826 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 1:39.826 |
|
- |
(1) |
40. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:42.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.058 (20.058) | [2] 32.997 (12.939) | [3] 45.160 (12.163) | [4] 55.756 (10.596) | [5] 1:05.511 (9.755) | [6] 1:15.028 (9.517) | [7] 1:24.382 (9.354) | [8] 1:33.785 (9.403) | [9] 1:42.931 (9.146) Official Finish Time: 1:42.931 |
|
2 |
(5) |
34. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:43.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.621 (20.621) | [2] 33.273 (12.652) | [3] 45.316 (12.043) | [4] 55.902 (10.586) | [5] 1:05.787 (9.885) | [6] 1:15.153 (9.366) | [7] 1:24.394 (9.241) | [8] 1:33.846 (9.452) | [9] 1:43.089 (9.243) Official Finish Time: 1:43.089 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.505 (20.505) | [2] 33.290 (12.785) | [3] 45.467 (12.177) | [4] 56.097 (10.630) | [5] 1:05.991 (9.894) | [6] 1:15.692 (9.701) | [7] 1:25.492 (9.800) | [8] 1:35.553 (10.061) | [9] 1:45.453 (9.900) Official Finish Time: 1:45.453 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.242 (20.242) | [2] 33.188 (12.946) | [3] 45.150 (11.962) | [4] 55.571 (10.421) | [5] 1:05.597 (10.026) | [6] 1:15.410 (9.813) | [7] 1:25.151 (9.741) | [8] 1:35.189 (10.038) | [9] 1:48.223 (13.035) Official Finish Time: 1:48.223 |
|
5 |
(1) |
43. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.157 (20.157) | [2] 33.080 (12.923) | [3] 45.257 (12.177) | [4] 55.806 (10.549) | [5] 1:05.687 (9.881) | [6] 1:15.570 (9.883) | [7] 1:25.364 (9.794) | [8] 1:36.563 (11.199) | [9] 1:50.398 (13.835) Official Finish Time: 1:50.398 |
|
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.441 (13.441) | [2] 23.761 (10.320) | [3] 34.021 (10.260) | [4] 43.859 (9.838) | [5] 53.678 (9.819) | [6] 1:03.597 (9.919) | [7] 1:13.622 (10.025) | [8] 1:23.946 (10.324) | [9] 1:34.398 (10.453) Official Finish Time: 1:34.398 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:34.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.577 (13.577) | [2] 23.980 (10.403) | [3] 34.129 (10.149) | [4] 44.018 (9.889) | [5] 53.775 (9.757) | [6] 1:03.686 (9.911) | [7] 1:13.743 (10.057) | [8] 1:23.995 (10.252) | [9] 1:34.702 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 1:34.702 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.292 (13.292) | [2] 23.778 (10.486) | [3] 34.047 (10.269) | [4] 44.477 (10.430) | [5] 54.606 (10.129) | [6] 1:05.046 (10.440) | [7] 1:15.977 (10.931) | [8] 1:27.302 (11.325) | [9] 1:38.850 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 1:38.850 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.549 (13.549) | [2] 24.054 (10.505) | [3] 34.310 (10.256) | [4] 44.480 (10.170) | [5] 54.827 (10.347) | [6] 1:05.256 (10.429) | [7] 1:16.201 (10.945) | [8] 1:27.887 (11.686) | [9] 1:39.585 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:39.585 |
|
5 |
(5) |
48. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:41.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.347 (14.347) | [2] 24.349 (10.002) | [3] 34.575 (10.226) | [4] 44.824 (10.249) | [5] 55.331 (10.507) | [6] 1:06.390 (11.059) | [7] 1:17.742 (11.352) | [8] 1:29.611 (11.869) | [9] 1:41.660 (12.050) Official Finish Time: 1:41.660 |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.320 (17.320) | [2] 29.386 (12.066) | [3] 40.169 (10.783) | [4] 50.153 (9.984) | [5] 59.924 (9.771) | [6] 1:09.494 (9.570) | [7] 1:19.218 (9.724) | [8] 1:29.245 (10.027) | [9] 1:39.092 (9.848) Official Finish Time: 1:39.092 |
|
2 |
(4) |
33. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:39.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.662 (17.662) | [2] 29.578 (11.916) | [3] 40.276 (10.698) | [4] 50.074 (9.798) | [5] 1:00.021 (9.947) | [6] 1:09.819 (9.798) | [7] 1:19.537 (9.718) | [8] 1:29.610 (10.073) | [9] 1:39.693 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 1:39.693 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.544 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.144 (17.144) | [2] 29.240 (12.096) | [3] 39.938 (10.698) | [4] 49.949 (10.011) | [5] 1:00.171 (10.222) | [6] 1:10.204 (10.033) | [7] 1:20.158 (9.954) | [8] 1:30.361 (10.203) | [9] 1:40.544 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 1:40.544 |
|
- |
(2) |
35. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.478 (17.478) | [2] 29.384 (11.906) | [3] 40.074 (10.690) | [4] 49.994 (9.920) | [5] 59.849 (9.855) | [6] 1:09.636 (9.787) | [7] 1:19.362 (9.726) | [8] 1:29.391 (10.029) | [9] 1:39.260 (9.869) Official Finish Time: - |
|