Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 34 | 1 | 1:47.596 | ||
1. | A | 1. | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 34 | 1 | 1:47.596 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:49.669 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:49.669 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 13 | 3 | 1:49.677 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 13 | 3 | 1:49.677 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 8 | 4 | 1:51.682 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 8 | 4 | 1:51.682 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 5 | 1:49.845 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 5 | 1:49.845 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 6 | 1:51.145 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 6 | 1:51.145 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 7 | 1:53.017 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 7 | 1:53.017 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 8 | 1:47.948 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 8 | 1:47.948 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 9 | 1:47.958 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 9 | 1:47.958 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 10 | 1:48.924 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 10 | 1:48.924 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 11 | 1:50.034 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 11 | 1:50.034 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 12 | 1:51.144 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 12 | 1:51.144 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 13 | 1:52.099 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 13 | 1:52.099 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 14 | 1:53.200 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 14 | 1:53.200 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 15 | 1:54.684 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 15 | 1:54.684 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 16 | 1:55.877 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 16 | 1:55.877 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 17 | 1:58.323 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 17 | 1:58.323 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
18. | B | - | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 18 | 2:02.480 | |||
18. | B | - | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 18 | 2:02.480 |