Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 85.409 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 87.517 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 87.888 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 94.987 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 95.126 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 85.296 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 86.937 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 87.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 93.471 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 86.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 87.481 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 87.739 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 90.730 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:43.855 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 87.570 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 87.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 91.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:40.822 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:23.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 1:24.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 1:24.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 1:25.115 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:25.327 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 1:25.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:27.366 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 1:28.293 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:25.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:26.269 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 1:27.668 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 1:27.838 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:31.000 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:28.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 1:28.957 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:29.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:31.687 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:36.201 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 1:29.576 | ||
2 | (6) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:29.666 | ||
3 | (5) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:29.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:30.974 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 1:34.139 | ||
- | (3) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:24.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:25.795 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 1:26.948 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:28.072 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 1:26.178 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:27.037 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 1:27.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 1:27.244 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:26.175 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:26.993 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 1:27.978 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 1:28.124 |
Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 800 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:85.296 | ||
1. | A | 1. | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:85.296 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 21 | 2 | 0:85.409 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 21 | 2 | 0:85.409 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 13 | 3 | 0:87.517 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 13 | 3 | 0:87.517 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 8 | 4 | 0:86.342 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 8 | 4 | 0:86.342 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 5 | 0:86.937 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 5 | 0:86.937 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 6 | 0:87.570 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 6 | 0:87.570 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 7 | 0:87.656 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 7 | 0:87.656 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 8 | 0:87.481 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 8 | 0:87.481 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 9 | 1:24.956 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 9 | 1:24.956 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 10 | 1:25.795 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 10 | 1:25.795 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 11 | 0:87.888 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 11 | 0:87.888 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 12 | 0:90.730 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 12 | 0:90.730 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 13 | 0:87.333 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 13 | 0:87.333 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 14 | 0:94.987 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 14 | 0:94.987 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 15 | 0:93.471 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 15 | 0:93.471 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 16 | 0:95.126 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 16 | 0:95.126 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 17 | 0:91.905 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 17 | 0:91.905 | |||
18. | D | - | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 18 | 0:87.739 | |||
18. | D | - | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 18 | 0:87.739 |