EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
08:00 |
|
1. day |
28 March 2015 |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior G, F, E Girls |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior G, F, E Boys |
08:20 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D, C Girls |
08:30 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D, C Boys |
08:40 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
09:15 |
1 - 3 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
4 - 7 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
8 - 10 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
11 - 14 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
15 - 17 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
18 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
19 - 20 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
21 - 22 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
23 - 24 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
25 - 26 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
27 - 28 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
29 - 30 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
31 - 32 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
33 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
34 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
35 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
36 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
333 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
37 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
38 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
39 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
40 - 42 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
43 - 46 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
47 - 49 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
50 - 53 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
54 - 56 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
57 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
58 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
13:00 |
|
Lunch Break |
|
14:30 |
59 - 61 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
111 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
62 - 65 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
66 - 68 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
69 - 72 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
73 - 75 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
76 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
111 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
77 - 78 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
111 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
79 - 80 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
81 - 82 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
111 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
83 - 84 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
85 - 86 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
87 - 88 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
89 - 90 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
91 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
92 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
16:00 |
|
Opening Ceremony |
|
16:35 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
16:45 |
93 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
94 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
111 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
95 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
96 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
97 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
98 - 100 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
111 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
101 - 105 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
106 - 108 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
109 - 113 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
114 - 117 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
118 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
119 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
18:00 |
|
End of first day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
09:00 |
|
2. day |
START AT NEW TIME |
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior G, F, E Girls |
09:10 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior G, F, E Boys |
09:20 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D, C Girls |
09:30 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D, C Boys |
09:40 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
10:00 |
120 - 122 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
123 - 126 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
127 - 129 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
130 - 133 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
134 - 136 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
137 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
138 - 139 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
140 - 141 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
142 - 143 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
144 - 145 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
146 - 147 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
148 - 149 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
150 - 151 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
152 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
153 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
154 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
155 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
222 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
156 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
157 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
158 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
159 - 161 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
162 - 166 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
167 - 169 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
170 - 174 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 5 per heat |
|
|
175 - 178 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
179 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
180 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
13:30 |
|
End of competition |
|