EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SMALAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.603 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.242 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:28.115 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.690 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:42.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.445 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.922 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.912 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:23.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.749 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.094 | ||
- | (5) | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 1:40.143 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.673 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | WRÓBLEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.952 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.231 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.671 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.675 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.414 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:33.368 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:24.622 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 64. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 1:47.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:47.638 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.826 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 2:06.017 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:47.530 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:12.022 | ||
- | (2) | 27. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | - | assistance | |
- | (3) | 26. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | - | assistance |