JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 94.  CONFORTOLA Elisa ITA ITA 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. 2.  VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien BEL BEL 3. 1. 4. 55 8
3. 80.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN HUN 17. 3. 1. 47 21
4. 136.  DE BOER Martine NED NED 8. 2. 3. 34 13
5. 96.  MAFFEI Federica ITA ITA 2. 9. 6. 21 17
6. 95.  DE PIAZZA Viola ITA ITA 4. 7. 5. 13 16
7. 69.  HEIMERL Jsephine GER GER 5. 6. 8. 5 19
8. 43.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 6. 10. 7. 3 23
9. 70.  HÜMPFNER Julia GER GER 7. 8. 11. 2 26
10. 68.  BEISER Anna GER GER 10. 5. 9. 24
11. 157.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 9. 14. 10. 33
12. 149.  SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna POL POL 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 175.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 150.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 17. 12. 15. 44
15. 177.  ÖZDEMIR Seyma TUR TUR 13. 15. 16. 44
16. 148.  PLEWA Aleksandra POL POL 17. 16. 14. 47



JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 161.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 124.  SPECHENHAUSER Luca ITA ITA 1. 5. 1. 68 7
3. 127.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 5. 2. 4. 34 11
4. 153.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 126.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 17. 4. 3. 21 24
6. 180.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 3. 8. 8. 13 19
7. 86.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN 6. 7. 6. 3 19
8. 144.  VAN BERKUM Hessel NED NED 7. 12. 15. 2 34
9. 154.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 76.  TENZER Robin GER GER 8. 9. 14. 31
11. 74.  DEIKE Rick GER GER 11. 15. 7. 33
12. 152.  BRZOZOWSKI Adam POL POL 17. 6. 12. 35
13. 145.  VLOEMANS Kjeld NED NED 13. 13. 10. 36
14. 123.  NADALINI Thomas ITA ITA 10. 11. 17. 38
15. 75.  SCHWENDINGER Valentin GER GER 12. 14. 13. 39
16. 63.  TREACY Niall GBR GBR 14. 16. 11. 41



JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 1. 5. 1. 73 7
2. 77.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 6. 2. 2. 45 10
3. 134.  LANCEE Gioya NED NED 2. 12. 3. 34 17
4. 135.  POUTSMA Selma NED NED 13. 1. 5. 34 19
5. 41.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 4. 3. 7. 21 14
6. 65.  JACOBS Gina GER GER 5. 13. 4. 13 22
7. 67.  LINKA Jil GER GER 3. 11. 16. 13 30
8. 66.  LENKE Aline GER GER 12. 4. 9. 8 25
9. 167.  RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS RUS 7. 6. 10. 23
10. 42.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 8. 10. 6. 24
11. 60.  ROBERTS Isabelle GBR GBR 9. 7. 8. 24
12. 181.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR UKR 15. 8. 11. 34
13. 79.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 14. 9. 13. 36
14. 147.  JASIK Anna POL POL 10. 15. 12. 37
15. 93.  IORIATTI Gloria ITA ITA 11. 14. 16. 41



JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 142.  DE BOER Tjerk NED NED 1. 17. 2. 55 20
2. 160.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 2. 4. 3. 42 9
3. 176.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 14. 1. 5. 39 20
4. 48.  FERCOQ Quentin FRA FRA 8. 8. 1. 34 17
5. 178.  AKAR Burak TUR TUR 3. 12. 4. 21 19
6. 179.  TAHTACİ Davut TUR TUR 11. 2. 15. 21 28
7. 84.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN HUN 17. 3. 6. 13 26
8. 121.  MARINELLI Pietro ITA ITA 4. 10. 12. 8 26
9. 143.  HOFKER Tom NED NED 5. 9. 11. 5 25
10. 183.  HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR 6. 17. 14. 3 37
11. 151.  MICHALIS Marcin POL POL 7. 17. 10. 2 34
12. 73.  KREUSELER Moritz GER GER 13. 5. 7. 25
13. 85.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 10. 6. 9. 25
14. 141.  BRUNSMANN Jasper NED NED 9. 11. 8. 28
15. 120.  CECON Michele ITA ITA 15. 7. 13. 35
16. 122.  SALINO Enrico ITA ITA 12. 17. 16. 45



JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 44.  MONVOISIN Aurélie FRA FRA 2. 3. 9. 34 14
3. 90.  BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole ITA ITA 7. 2. 17. 23 26
4. 174.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 9. 9. 2. 21 20
5. 166.  ZAKHAROVA Valerya RUS RUS 3. 8. 14. 13 25
6. 132.  SCHULTING Suzanne NED NED 5. 4. 17. 13 26
7. 146.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 17. 7. 3. 13 27
8. 133.  SOET Aafke NED NED 4. 6. 5. 8 15
9. 40.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 6. 16. 6. 3 28
10. 91.  MARTINELLI Nicole ITA ITA 10. 10. 4. 24
11. 165.  OBORINA Maria RUS RUS 13. 5. 11. 29
12. 92.  SIGHEL Arianna ITA ITA 8. 13. 10. 31
13. 9.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 12. 11. 8. 31
14. 64.  RIETZKE Tina GER GER 11. 15. 7. 33
15. 131.  DEN DULK Tineke NED NED 14. 12. 13. 39
16. 10.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 15. 14. 12. 41



JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 173.  KOZLOV Artem RUS RUS 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 83.  LIU Shaoang HUN HUN 6. 4. 1. 45 11
3. 172.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 3. 2. 6. 34 11
4. 47.  NAVARRO Tristan FRA FRA 2. 9. 3. 34 14
5. 46.  MARTINEZ Yoann FRA FRA 4. 3. 16. 21 23
6. 182.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 12. 8. 4. 8 24
7. 171.  AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS RUS 7. 5. 5. 5 17
8. 98.  GIORDANO Marco ITA ITA 5. 12. 12. 5 29
9. 3.  ALMEY Jens BEL BEL 8. 6. 7. 21
10. 62.  BURROWS Jack GBR GBR 10. 7. 9. 26
11. 7.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 11. 14. 8. 33
12. 140.  SLOOTWEG Koen NED NED 13. 10. 10. 33
13. 8.  NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL 9. 15. 11. 35
14. 4.  VANHOOREN Rino BEL BEL 14. 11. 15. 40
15. 159.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 15. 13. 14. 42
16. 99.  GIULIANI Damiano ITA ITA 16. 16. 13. 45



JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 162.  KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 129.  KOOYSTRA Roza NED NED 7. 2. 3. 36 12
3. 89.  TOMBOLATO Frederica ITA ITA 3. 13. 2. 34 18
4. 163.  MALAGICH Emina RUS RUS 2. 4. 9. 29 15
5. 130.  ROG Sara NED NED 8. 3. 4. 21 15
6. 156.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 4. 6. 14. 8 24
7. 128.  KAUFFMAN Jessy NED NED 5. 7. 6. 5 18
8. 49.  THOMSON Kathryn GBR GBR 14. 5. 14. 5 33
9. 155.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 6. 9. 7. 3 22
10. 87.  ANTONIOLI Asia ITA ITA 14. 8. 5. 27
11. 1.  DANNEEL Alexandra BEL BEL 9. 10. 10. 29
12. 88.  SAVORETTO Ilaria ITA ITA 11. 11. 8. 30
13. 125.  HAINO Ieva LAT LAT 10. 12. 11. 33



JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 170.  STRELKOV Eduard RUS RUS 1. 1. 4. 68 6
2. 169.  KOVAL Aleksandr RUS RUS 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 168.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 16. 9. 1. 34 26
4. 138.  HOOGERWERF Dylan NED NED 6. 3. 3. 26 12
5. 45.  BEAUCHAMP Paul FRA FRA 2. 5. 13. 21 20
6. 72.  RIETZKE Tom GER GER 3. 15. 9. 13 27
7. 137.  BLOEMHOF Leon NED NED 4. 13. 16. 8 33
8. 82.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 8. 6. 8. 22
9. 139.  VISSER Dennis NED NED 7. 12. 5. 24
10. 61.  TREACY Farrell GBR GBR 11. 7. 7. 25
11. 158.  GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 12. 4. 12. 28
12. 81.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 10. 8. 10. 28
13. 97.  GURINI Massimo ITA ITA 13. 11. 6. 30
14. 71.  DUFTER Joel GER GER 9. 10. 14. 33
15. 6.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 16. 14. 11. 41