Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 34 | 1 | 0:42.464 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 21 | 2 | 0:42.587 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 0:42.687 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 8 | 4 | 0:42.775 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 5 | 0:43.518 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 6 | 0:43.604 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 7 | 0:43.848 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 8 | 0:44.816 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 9 | 0:43.781 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 127. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 10 | 0:44.325 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 11 | 0:44.962 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 163. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 12 | 0:44.479 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 86. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 13 | 0:44.737 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 122. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 14 | 0:45.297 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 15 | 0:45.678 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 167. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 16 | 0:46.431 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 17. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 17 | 0:44.317 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 18 | 0:45.482 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 18. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 19 | 0:46.447 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 20 | 0:46.433 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 129. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 21 | 0:46.144 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 22 | 0:46.248 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 85. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 23 | 0:46.951 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 24 | 0:49.112 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 151. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 0:49.548 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 76. | RÁSI László | HUN-ZKK | 26 | 0:50.136 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 108. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 27 | 0:49.864 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 152. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 28 | 0:51.722 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 128. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 29 | 0:50.207 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 75. | KIRÁLY Bálint | HUN-ZKK | 30 | 0:59.045 |