|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
51.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 18.605 (10.664) | [3] 29.301 (10.696) | [4] 40.062 (10.761) | [5] 51.081 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 51.104 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
53.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.421 (8.421) | [2] 19.503 (11.082) | [3] 30.349 (10.846) | [4] 41.553 (11.204) | [5] 53.313 (11.760) Official Finish Time: 53.295 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
RYBALKIN Nikita |
RUS-MOSC |
|
54.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.666 (8.666) | [2] 19.716 (11.050) | [3] 30.718 (11.002) | [4] 42.227 (11.509) | [5] 54.502 (12.275) Official Finish Time: 54.518 |
|
4 |
(3) |
133. |
BORKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 20.659 (11.995) | [3] 32.140 (11.481) | [4] 44.346 (12.206) | [5] 56.791 (12.445) Official Finish Time: 56.809 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
82. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
50.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.744 (7.744) | [2] 18.205 (10.461) | [3] 28.584 (10.379) | [4] 39.251 (10.667) | [5] 50.181 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 50.175 |
|
2 |
(4) |
72. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
52.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 18.657 (10.704) | [3] 29.472 (10.815) | [4] 40.726 (11.254) | [5] 52.365 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 52.390 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
BIEŁY Bernard |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.924 (8.924) | [2] 20.489 (11.565) | [3] 31.964 (11.475) | [4] 44.152 (12.188) | [5] 56.884 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 56.908 |
|
4 |
(1) |
146. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 20.336 (11.684) | [3] 32.294 (11.958) | [4] 44.505 (12.211) | [5] 56.966 (12.461) Official Finish Time: 56.981 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
SIMAKIN Aleksey |
RUS-MOSC |
|
48.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.486 (7.486) | [2] 17.842 (10.356) | [3] 27.784 (9.942) | [4] 37.987 (10.203) | [5] 48.607 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 48.635 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
50.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.267 (8.267) | [2] 18.822 (10.555) | [3] 28.860 (10.038) | [4] 39.301 (10.441) | [5] 50.262 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 50.276 |
|
3 |
(1) |
92. |
FISERS Toms |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.204 (8.204) | [2] 20.019 (11.815) | [3] 31.516 (11.497) | [4] 43.504 (11.988) | [5] 56.200 (12.696) Official Finish Time: 56.190 |
|
4 |
(3) |
123. |
JUDZICKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.261 (9.261) | [2] 21.484 (12.223) | [3] 33.315 (11.831) | [4] 45.392 (12.077) | [5] 57.902 (12.510) Official Finish Time: 57.916 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
SOMODI Máté |
HUN |
|
51.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.830 (10.800) | [3] 29.410 (10.580) | [4] 40.277 (10.867) | [5] 51.817 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 51.805 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
55.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.666 (8.666) | [2] 20.157 (11.491) | [3] 31.410 (11.253) | [4] 42.968 (11.558) | [5] 55.117 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 55.135 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:05.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.744 (7.744) | [2] 17.931 (10.187) | [3] 28.101 (10.170) | [4] 42.503 (14.402) | [5] 1:05.117 (22.614) Official Finish Time: 1:05.043 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.737 (18.737) | [2] 37.641 (18.904) | [3] 54.072 (16.431) | [4] 1:08.439 (14.367) | [5] 1:24.052 (15.613) Official Finish Time: 1:24.068 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
51.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 19.023 (10.866) | [3] 29.622 (10.599) | [4] 40.470 (10.848) | [5] 51.370 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 51.392 |
|
2 |
(4) |
47. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
51.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.304 (8.304) | [2] 19.149 (10.845) | [3] 29.749 (10.600) | [4] 40.566 (10.817) | [5] 51.472 (10.906) Official Finish Time: 51.489 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.568 (8.568) | [2] 20.817 (12.249) | [3] 32.910 (12.093) | [4] 45.296 (12.386) | [5] 57.956 (12.660) Official Finish Time: 57.943 |
|
4 |
(2) |
121. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 21.527 (12.507) | [3] 33.640 (12.113) | [4] 46.012 (12.372) | [5] 58.753 (12.741) Official Finish Time: 58.061 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
51.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.587 (7.587) | [2] 18.797 (11.210) | [3] 29.522 (10.725) | [4] 40.247 (10.725) | [5] 51.149 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 51.166 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
51.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.039 (8.039) | [2] 18.932 (10.893) | [3] 29.692 (10.760) | [4] 40.445 (10.753) | [5] 51.344 (10.899) Official Finish Time: 51.367 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
MĄDRY Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.319 (8.319) | [2] 19.197 (10.878) | [3] 29.833 (10.636) | [4] 40.606 (10.773) | [5] 51.770 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 51.794 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 20.269 (11.612) | [3] 31.762 (11.493) | [4] 43.670 (11.908) | [5] 56.049 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 56.065 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
49.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 18.549 (10.656) | [3] 28.793 (10.244) | [4] 39.106 (10.313) | [5] 49.863 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 49.854 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
BADEEV Vladislav |
RUS-MOSC |
|
53.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 19.646 (11.222) | [3] 30.421 (10.775) | [4] 41.768 (11.347) | [5] 53.575 (11.807) Official Finish Time: 53.537 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:04.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.408 (9.408) | [2] 22.883 (13.475) | [3] 36.260 (13.377) | [4] 50.577 (14.317) | [5] 1:04.828 (14.251) Official Finish Time: 1:04.841 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 19.987 (11.616) | [3] 31.484 (11.497) | [4] 1:08.472 (36.988) | [5] 1:25.898 (17.426) Official Finish Time: 1:25.896 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
50.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.204 (8.204) | [2] 18.894 (10.690) | [3] 29.128 (10.234) | [4] 39.601 (10.473) | [5] 50.357 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 50.368 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
IVLIEV Konstantin |
RUS-MOSC |
|
50.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.970 (7.970) | [2] 18.741 (10.771) | [3] 29.281 (10.540) | [4] 39.788 (10.507) | [5] 50.686 (10.898) Official Finish Time: 50.702 |
|
3 |
(1) |
66. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.313 (8.313) | [2] 19.094 (10.781) | [3] 29.450 (10.356) | [4] 40.257 (10.807) | [5] 51.323 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 51.339 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.631 (8.631) | [2] 27.555 (18.924) | [3] 40.314 (12.759) | [4] 51.689 (11.375) | [5] 1:03.380 (11.691) Official Finish Time: 51.702 |
|
|
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 19.337 (11.028) | [3] 30.175 (10.838) | [4] 41.132 (10.957) | [5] 52.508 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 52.486 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 19.534 (11.414) | [3] 30.694 (11.160) | [4] 42.175 (11.481) | [5] 54.171 (11.996) Official Finish Time: 54.191 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 20.097 (11.530) | [3] 31.291 (11.194) | [4] 42.947 (11.656) | [5] 54.760 (11.813) Official Finish Time: 54.778 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
JUDZICKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.131 (9.131) | [2] 21.000 (11.869) | [3] 32.753 (11.753) | [4] 59.062 (26.309) | [5] 1:19.719 (20.657) Official Finish Time: 1:19.705 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 19.717 (11.421) | [3] 30.723 (11.006) | [4] 41.904 (11.181) | [5] 53.421 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 53.443 |
|
2 |
(4) |
120. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.985 (11.464) | [3] 31.478 (11.493) | [4] 43.206 (11.728) | [5] 55.606 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 55.618 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
FISERS Toms |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 20.262 (12.098) | [3] 32.011 (11.749) | [4] 44.108 (12.097) | [5] 56.587 (12.479) Official Finish Time: 56.602 |
|
4 |
(3) |
124. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 21.531 (12.448) | [3] 34.024 (12.493) | [4] 46.756 (12.732) | [5] 1:00.348 (13.592) Official Finish Time: 1:00.350 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
RYBALKIN Nikita |
RUS-MOSC |
|
55.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.515 (8.515) | [2] 19.814 (11.299) | [3] 31.134 (11.320) | [4] 42.933 (11.799) | [5] 55.025 (12.092) Official Finish Time: 55.049 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
BORKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 19.975 (11.666) | [3] 31.468 (11.493) | [4] 43.238 (11.770) | [5] 55.250 (12.012) Official Finish Time: 55.259 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
BIEŁY Bernard |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 20.409 (11.583) | [3] 31.803 (11.394) | [4] 43.564 (11.761) | [5] 55.772 (12.208) Official Finish Time: 55.778 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.605 (9.605) | [2] 22.883 (13.278) | [3] 36.040 (13.157) | [4] 49.170 (13.130) | [5] 1:02.659 (13.489) Official Finish Time: 1:02.586 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
29. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.630 (7.630) | [2] 17.739 (10.109) | [3] 27.337 (9.598) | [4] 37.364 (10.027) | [5] 47.667 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 47.688 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
MĄDRY Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.012 (8.012) | [2] 18.944 (10.932) | [3] 29.881 (10.937) | [4] 41.275 (11.394) | [5] 52.982 (11.707) Official Finish Time: 52.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
56.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.741 (8.741) | [2] 20.292 (11.551) | [3] 31.858 (11.566) | [4] 43.795 (11.937) | [5] 56.108 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 56.118 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.449 (9.449) | [2] 21.684 (12.235) | [3] 33.938 (12.254) | [4] 46.502 (12.564) | [5] 59.741 (13.239) Official Finish Time: 59.745 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
SIMAKIN Aleksey |
RUS-MOSC |
|
49.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.742 (7.742) | [2] 18.153 (10.411) | [3] 28.301 (10.148) | [4] 38.564 (10.263) | [5] 49.014 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 49.026 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
49.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.927 (7.927) | [2] 18.293 (10.366) | [3] 28.424 (10.131) | [4] 38.720 (10.296) | [5] 49.186 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 49.180 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
49.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 18.394 (10.344) | [3] 28.531 (10.137) | [4] 38.777 (10.246) | [5] 49.238 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 49.208 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
54.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.718 (11.103) | [3] 30.715 (10.997) | [4] 42.304 (11.589) | [5] 54.692 (12.388) Official Finish Time: 54.703 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
50.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.726 (10.314) | [3] 29.046 (10.320) | [4] 39.401 (10.355) | [5] 50.109 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 50.117 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
50.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.722 (7.722) | [2] 18.270 (10.548) | [3] 28.701 (10.431) | [4] 39.317 (10.616) | [5] 50.168 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 50.133 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
50.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 18.742 (10.464) | [3] 29.224 (10.482) | [4] 39.722 (10.498) | [5] 50.391 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 50.403 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
51.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.665 (10.674) | [3] 29.056 (10.391) | [4] 40.066 (11.010) | [5] 51.468 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 51.482 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
110. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
48.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.337 (7.337) | [2] 17.684 (10.347) | [3] 27.991 (10.307) | [4] 38.346 (10.355) | [5] 49.009 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 48.970 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
IVLIEV Konstantin |
RUS-MOSC |
|
49.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 17.739 (10.200) | [3] 28.125 (10.386) | [4] 38.440 (10.315) | [5] 49.211 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 49.212 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
50.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.812 (7.812) | [2] 18.348 (10.536) | [3] 28.515 (10.167) | [4] 39.102 (10.587) | [5] 50.183 (11.081) Official Finish Time: 50.207 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
50.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 18.637 (10.491) | [3] 28.927 (10.290) | [4] 39.184 (10.257) | [5] 50.337 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 50.305 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
49.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.718 (7.718) | [2] 18.162 (10.444) | [3] 28.306 (10.144) | [4] 38.740 (10.434) | [5] 49.589 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 49.612 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
SOMODI Máté |
HUN |
|
50.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.290 (10.645) | [3] 29.641 (10.351) | [4] 40.253 (10.612) | [5] 50.980 (10.727) Official Finish Time: 50.994 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
BADEEV Vladislav |
RUS-MOSC |
|
52.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.143 (8.143) | [2] 18.843 (10.700) | [3] 29.586 (10.743) | [4] 40.577 (10.991) | [5] 52.159 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 52.177 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
55.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.274 (9.274) | [2] 20.607 (11.333) | [3] 31.552 (10.945) | [4] 43.082 (11.530) | [5] 55.026 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 55.010 |
|
|
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
BIEŁY Bernard |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.852 (8.852) | [2] 20.745 (11.893) | [3] 32.553 (11.808) | [4] 44.735 (12.182) | [5] 57.069 (12.334) Official Finish Time: 57.087 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.046 (9.046) | [2] 21.128 (12.082) | [3] 33.038 (11.910) | [4] 45.217 (12.179) | [5] 57.319 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 57.320 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.718 (9.718) | [2] 23.028 (13.310) | [3] 36.170 (13.142) | [4] 49.979 (13.809) | [5] 1:03.539 (13.560) Official Finish Time: 1:03.525 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
JUDZICKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.659 (14.659) | [2] 27.815 (13.156) | [3] 39.718 (11.903) | [4] 51.848 (12.130) | [5] 1:04.485 (12.637) Official Finish Time: 1:04.495 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
FISERS Toms |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 19.790 (11.657) | [3] 31.528 (11.738) | [4] 43.606 (12.078) | [5] 56.030 (12.424) Official Finish Time: 56.004 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 20.505 (11.762) | [3] 32.196 (11.691) | [4] 43.982 (11.786) | [5] 56.073 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 56.084 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 21.140 (12.138) | [3] 33.322 (12.182) | [4] 45.822 (12.500) | [5] 58.511 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 58.538 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.288 (9.288) | [2] 21.697 (12.409) | [3] 33.764 (12.067) | [4] 46.323 (12.559) | [5] 58.977 (12.654) Official Finish Time: 58.944 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.194 (8.194) | [2] 19.058 (10.864) | [3] 29.866 (10.808) | [4] 40.733 (10.867) | [5] 52.245 (11.512) Official Finish Time: 52.260 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
MĄDRY Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.910 (7.910) | [2] 18.759 (10.849) | [3] 29.554 (10.795) | [4] 40.742 (11.188) | [5] 52.512 (11.770) Official Finish Time: 52.530 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
RYBALKIN Nikita |
RUS-MOSC |
|
54.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.648 (8.648) | [2] 19.617 (10.969) | [3] 30.687 (11.070) | [4] 42.185 (11.498) | [5] 54.479 (12.294) Official Finish Time: 54.509 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.433 (8.433) | [2] 19.838 (11.405) | [3] 31.165 (11.327) | [4] 42.877 (11.712) | [5] 55.370 (12.493) Official Finish Time: 55.389 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.532 (7.532) | [2] 17.547 (10.015) | [3] 27.368 (9.821) | [4] 37.266 (9.898) | [5] 47.600 (10.334) Official Finish Time: 47.632 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.249 (8.249) | [2] 19.148 (10.899) | [3] 29.728 (10.580) | [4] 40.565 (10.837) | [5] 52.018 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 52.044 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.398 (8.398) | [2] 19.607 (11.209) | [3] 30.826 (11.219) | [4] 42.411 (11.585) | [5] 54.238 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 54.259 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
BORKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.595 (8.595) | [2] 20.094 (11.499) | [3] 31.340 (11.246) | [4] 42.865 (11.525) | [5] 54.741 (11.876) Official Finish Time: 54.770 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
51.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.823 (7.823) | [2] 18.461 (10.638) | [3] 28.864 (10.403) | [4] 39.986 (11.122) | [5] 51.187 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 51.210 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
51.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.057 (8.057) | [2] 18.656 (10.599) | [3] 28.951 (10.295) | [4] 40.352 (11.401) | [5] 51.324 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 51.346 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
51.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.572 (7.572) | [2] 17.998 (10.426) | [3] 29.158 (11.160) | [4] 40.101 (10.943) | [5] 51.586 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 51.611 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:04.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 19.284 (10.927) | [3] 30.117 (10.833) | [4] 49.347 (19.230) | [5] 1:04.928 (15.581) Official Finish Time: 1:04.954 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
48.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.650 (7.650) | [2] 18.029 (10.379) | [3] 28.015 (9.986) | [4] 38.004 (9.989) | [5] 48.258 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 48.288 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
49.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.986 (7.986) | [2] 18.280 (10.294) | [3] 28.194 (9.914) | [4] 38.615 (10.421) | [5] 49.719 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 49.730 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
BADEEV Vladislav |
RUS-MOSC |
|
52.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.467 (8.467) | [2] 19.187 (10.720) | [3] 29.871 (10.684) | [4] 40.898 (11.027) | [5] 52.455 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 52.479 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
53.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.854 (8.854) | [2] 19.942 (11.088) | [3] 30.754 (10.812) | [4] 42.118 (11.364) | [5] 53.843 (11.725) Official Finish Time: 53.872 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
48.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 18.003 (10.450) | [3] 28.240 (10.237) | [4] 38.520 (10.280) | [5] 48.809 (10.289) Official Finish Time: 48.774 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
48.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.732 (7.732) | [2] 18.316 (10.584) | [3] 28.357 (10.041) | [4] 38.607 (10.250) | [5] 48.929 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 48.944 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
49.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.008 (8.008) | [2] 18.417 (10.409) | [3] 28.667 (10.250) | [4] 39.072 (10.405) | [5] 49.680 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 49.709 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
SOMODI Máté |
HUN |
|
50.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.260 (8.260) | [2] 18.889 (10.629) | [3] 29.232 (10.343) | [4] 39.841 (10.609) | [5] 50.705 (10.864) Official Finish Time: 50.699 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
SIMAKIN Aleksey |
RUS-MOSC |
|
48.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.550 (7.550) | [2] 17.885 (10.335) | [3] 27.936 (10.051) | [4] 38.167 (10.231) | [5] 48.726 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 48.753 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
48.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.940 (7.940) | [2] 18.134 (10.194) | [3] 28.125 (9.991) | [4] 38.262 (10.137) | [5] 48.752 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 48.774 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
IVLIEV Konstantin |
RUS-MOSC |
|
48.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.661 (7.661) | [2] 17.994 (10.333) | [3] 28.046 (10.052) | [4] 38.276 (10.230) | [5] 48.743 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 48.786 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
49.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.145 (8.145) | [2] 18.267 (10.122) | [3] 28.270 (10.003) | [4] 38.452 (10.182) | [5] 48.992 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 49.003 |
|
|
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.110 (9.110) | [2] 21.511 (12.401) | [3] 34.024 (12.513) | [4] 47.059 (13.035) | [5] 1:00.968 (13.909) Official Finish Time: 1:00.991 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.481 (9.481) | [2] 22.563 (13.082) | [3] 35.687 (13.124) | [4] 49.218 (13.531) | [5] 1:02.897 (13.679) Official Finish Time: 1:02.916 |
|
3 |
(1) |
121. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.669 (8.669) | [2] 20.977 (12.308) | [3] 37.294 (16.317) | [4] 55.574 (18.280) | [5] 1:14.356 (18.782) Official Finish Time: 1:14.340 |
|
- |
(4) |
123. |
JUDZICKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.275 (9.275) | [2] 21.262 (11.987) | [3] 39.367 (18.105) | [4] 1:01.968 (22.601) | [5] 1:19.578 (17.610) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
119. |
BIEŁY Bernard |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 20.385 (11.559) | [3] 31.668 (11.283) | [4] 43.415 (11.747) | [5] 55.680 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 55.712 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 20.094 (11.584) | [3] 31.790 (11.696) | [4] 43.719 (11.929) | [5] 55.931 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 55.954 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.641 (8.641) | [2] 20.803 (12.162) | [3] 32.838 (12.035) | [4] 45.341 (12.503) | [5] 58.092 (12.751) Official Finish Time: 58.110 |
|
4 |
(1) |
92. |
FISERS Toms |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.074 (8.074) | [2] 19.592 (11.518) | [3] 31.219 (11.627) | [4] 43.244 (12.025) | [5] 1:05.704 (22.460) Official Finish Time: 1:05.706 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
RYBALKIN Nikita |
RUS-MOSC |
|
54.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 19.777 (11.219) | [3] 30.929 (11.152) | [4] 42.269 (11.340) | [5] 54.260 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 54.298 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.214 (8.214) | [2] 19.551 (11.337) | [3] 30.768 (11.217) | [4] 42.386 (11.618) | [5] 54.466 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 54.493 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 19.771 (11.614) | [3] 31.355 (11.584) | [4] 43.190 (11.835) | [5] 55.622 (12.432) Official Finish Time: 55.646 |
|
4 |
(3) |
133. |
BORKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.049 (9.049) | [2] 20.743 (11.694) | [3] 32.379 (11.636) | [4] 44.439 (12.060) | [5] 56.895 (12.456) Official Finish Time: 56.928 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
48.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.630 (7.630) | [2] 17.724 (10.094) | [3] 27.455 (9.731) | [4] 37.526 (10.071) | [5] 47.973 (10.447) Official Finish Time: 48.010 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 19.603 (11.187) | [3] 30.358 (10.755) | [4] 41.152 (10.794) | [5] 52.418 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 52.411 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 19.384 (11.110) | [3] 30.164 (10.780) | [4] 41.990 (11.826) | [5] 53.336 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 53.364 |
|
- |
(4) |
134. |
MĄDRY Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.364 (8.364) | [2] 19.483 (11.119) | [3] 30.156 (10.673) | [4] 41.784 (11.628) | [5] 53.120 (11.336) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
51.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 18.611 (10.812) | [3] 29.148 (10.537) | [4] 40.014 (10.866) | [5] 51.331 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 51.359 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
BADEEV Vladislav |
RUS-MOSC |
|
51.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.116 (8.116) | [2] 18.828 (10.712) | [3] 29.262 (10.434) | [4] 40.135 (10.873) | [5] 51.466 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 51.492 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.410 (8.410) | [2] 19.265 (10.855) | [3] 30.190 (10.925) | [4] 41.247 (11.057) | [5] 52.669 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 52.676 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
52.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 19.837 (11.054) | [3] 30.640 (10.803) | [4] 41.551 (10.911) | [5] 52.715 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 52.700 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
48.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.715 (7.715) | [2] 18.060 (10.345) | [3] 28.037 (9.977) | [4] 38.163 (10.126) | [5] 48.509 (10.346) Official Finish Time: 48.518 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
49.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.208 (8.208) | [2] 18.690 (10.482) | [3] 28.756 (10.066) | [4] 39.028 (10.272) | [5] 49.852 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 49.882 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
50.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.437 (10.390) | [3] 28.802 (10.365) | [4] 39.233 (10.431) | [5] 50.446 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 50.473 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
52.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.868 (7.868) | [2] 18.406 (10.538) | [3] 29.596 (11.190) | [4] 40.854 (11.258) | [5] 52.868 (12.014) Official Finish Time: 52.853 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
IVLIEV Konstantin |
RUS-MOSC |
|
51.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.639 (7.639) | [2] 18.371 (10.732) | [3] 28.849 (10.478) | [4] 39.861 (11.012) | [5] 51.139 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 51.135 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
51.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.144 (8.144) | [2] 18.564 (10.420) | [3] 28.997 (10.433) | [4] 39.950 (10.953) | [5] 51.173 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 51.192 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
51.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.883 (7.883) | [2] 18.437 (10.554) | [3] 28.872 (10.435) | [4] 39.909 (11.037) | [5] 51.286 (11.377) Official Finish Time: 51.307 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
SOMODI Máté |
HUN |
|
51.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 18.952 (10.661) | [3] 29.297 (10.345) | [4] 40.120 (10.823) | [5] 51.483 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 51.473 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
48.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.694 (7.694) | [2] 17.925 (10.231) | [3] 27.868 (9.943) | [4] 38.278 (10.410) | [5] 48.653 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 48.691 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
SIMAKIN Aleksey |
RUS-MOSC |
|
48.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.498 (7.498) | [2] 17.605 (10.107) | [3] 27.812 (10.207) | [4] 38.162 (10.350) | [5] 48.806 (10.644) Official Finish Time: 48.835 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
48.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.007 (8.007) | [2] 18.170 (10.163) | [3] 28.040 (9.870) | [4] 38.387 (10.347) | [5] 48.967 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 48.990 |
|
4 |
(2) |
110. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:04.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.698 (7.698) | [2] 18.034 (10.336) | [3] 28.169 (10.135) | [4] 38.591 (10.422) | [5] 1:06.494 (27.903) Official Finish Time: 1:04.657 |
|