Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 33. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:50.451 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 73. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:50.499 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.618 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 0:51.900 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 19. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 5 | 0:50.775 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 83. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 6 | 0:51.964 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 56. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:52.111 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 70. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 8 | 0:52.155 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:51.601 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 115. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:53.347 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 84. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 11 | 0:54.239 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 107. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 12 | 0:54.165 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 13 | 0:55.840 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 55. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:57.369 | |||
15. | E | 1. | 100. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:54.235 | |||
16. | E | 2. | 106. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 16 | 0:54.637 | |||
17. | E | 3. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:56.772 | |||
18. | E | 4. | 129. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:54.720 | |||
19. | E | 5. | 128. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:57.977 | |||
20. | F | 1. | 53. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 0:55.358 | |||
21. | F | 2. | 140. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 21 | 0:57.708 | |||
22. | F | 3. | 4. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 22 | 0:59.407 | |||
23. | G | 1. | 139. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 23 | 0:58.064 | |||
24. | G | 2. | 144. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 24 | 0:58.413 | |||
25. | G | 3. | 141. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:00.356 | |||
26. | G | 4. | 54. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 1:00.059 | |||
27. | H | 1. | 130. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 0:57.334 | |||
28. | H | 2. | 138. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 28 | 1:02.247 | |||
29. | H | 3. | 114. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:00.845 | |||
30. | H | 4. | 57. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 30 | 1:02.959 | |||
31. | H | 5. | 143. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 31 | 1:02.751 | |||
32. | H | 6. | 88. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 32 | 1:05.325 | |||
33. | H | 7. | 99. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 33 | 1:25.350 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
34. | A | - | 18. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 34 | 0:52.959 | |||
35. | B | - | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 35 | 0:52.435 | |||
36. | D | - | 142. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 36 | 1:05.677 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 113. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | 38 | NO TIME |