Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 73. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:53.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:54.124 | ||
3 | (6) | 70. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 1:55.253 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:04.908 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.591 | ||
6 | (4) | 143. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:18.336 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:52.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.343 | ||
5 | (6) | 129. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.237 | ||
6 | (7) | 140. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:23.956 | ||
7 | (2) | 88. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 2:27.907 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:47.946 | ||
2 | (6) | 19. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 1:47.968 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:49.062 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.678 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.924 | ||
6 | (5) | 138. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 2:15.071 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 18. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:54.963 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:55.131 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.336 | ||
5 | (1) | 144. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:05.577 | ||
6 | (2) | 106. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:06.599 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 107. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:55.603 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.907 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 2:06.941 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:24.303 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.834 | ||
- | (1) | 33. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.426 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.067 | ||
3 | (6) | 53. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.370 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:14.160 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.528 | ||
6 | (5) | 57. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:20.860 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:03.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.019 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.067 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.448 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:11.870 | ||
6 | (5) | 143. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:14.584 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.247 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.781 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.247 | ||
4 | (6) | 140. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:09.343 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 2:15.550 | ||
6 | (3) | 142. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:21.943 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:56.180 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.430 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:06.538 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:06.563 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 2:12.526 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 3:10.766 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:51.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:52.972 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.105 | ||
4 | (6) | 53. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.650 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 1:56.289 | ||
6 | (4) | 100. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.026 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.154 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:52.240 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:52.416 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:55.667 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.764 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.754 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 1:48.834 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:48.919 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:48.986 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:51.487 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.817 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 2:04.930 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:04.977 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 2:10.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 2:11.277 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:15.912 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:17.778 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 3:05.948 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.518 | ||
2 | (6) | 140. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:01.284 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.622 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:04.744 | ||
5 | (4) | 144. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:05.872 | ||
6 | (2) | 130. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 2:33.295 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:00.975 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.013 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:11.088 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:21.344 | ||
- | (4) | 113. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 1:52.745 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.590 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:58.769 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 2:02.467 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.964 | ||
6 | (1) | 114. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.662 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.464 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:49.514 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:49.615 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:54.507 | ||
- | (2) | 107. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | - | off track | |
- | (5) | 53. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:44.193 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:45.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.298 | ||
4 | (6) | 83. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:46.589 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 1:47.625 | ||
6 | (5) | 18. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:02.723 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 73. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:44.193 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 21 | 2 | 1:45.224 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:45.298 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 83. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 8 | 4 | 1:46.589 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 19. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 5 | 5 | 1:47.625 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 18. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 3 | 6 | 1:52.240 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 7 | 1:49.464 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 84. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 8 | 1:49.514 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:48.986 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:54.507 | |||
11. | B | - | 107. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 11 | 1:51.487 | |||
12. | B | - | 53. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:55.650 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 70. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 13 | 1:52.745 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 100. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 1:54.590 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:53.309 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 4. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 16 | 2:02.467 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 55. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 2:02.964 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 114. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:54.817 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 115. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:53.247 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 106. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 20 | 1:56.180 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 129. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:53.781 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 54. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 2:07.591 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 143. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 23 | 2:14.584 | |||
24. | D | - | 113. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:55.343 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 1:57.247 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 140. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 26 | 2:01.284 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 128. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 2:01.622 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 141. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 28 | 2:04.744 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 144. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 29 | 2:05.577 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 130. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 30 | 2:03.336 | |||
31. | F | 1. | 139. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 31 | 2:03.413 | |||
32. | F | 2. | 138. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 32 | 2:10.721 | |||
33. | F | 3. | 88. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 33 | 2:11.277 | |||
34. | F | 4. | 142. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 34 | 2:14.160 | |||
35. | F | 5. | 57. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 35 | 2:11.870 | |||
36. | F | 6. | 99. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 36 | 2:30.834 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 33. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 38 | NO TIME |