Biography for

Name:DOKOLIN Dmitrii
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:23
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 8 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A MEN42.345Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
500 mJUNIOR A MEN42.606JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
500 mJUNIOR A MEN42.744JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:29.666Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:30.292Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:31.164JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:17.316Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:26.655Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:26.741Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MENJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
2. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
2. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
24. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
10. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
32. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012