Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 134. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:52.677 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:53.180 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 2:55.794 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:57.289 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 2:57.335 | ||
6 | (4) | 70. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 3:09.209 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:46.127 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:48.504 | ||
3 | (6) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:49.354 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 2:49.445 | ||
5 | (7) | 77. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 2:51.189 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:55.428 | ||
7 | (5) | 123. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 2:57.171 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:48.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:48.208 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:48.874 | ||
4 | (6) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:50.708 | ||
5 | (3) | 180. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 3:16.096 | ||
6 | (5) | 81. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:24.338 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:45.297 | ||
2 | (6) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:45.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:49.805 | ||
4 | (7) | 49. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 2:49.806 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:56.068 | ||
6 | (2) | 97. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 2:56.080 | ||
7 | (1) | 122. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 2:56.843 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 2:48.504 | ||
2 | (7) | 70. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:51.135 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 2:51.403 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:53.967 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 3:29.683 | ||
- | (3) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 123. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 2:52.726 | ||
2 | (6) | 180. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 2:55.191 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 2:56.201 | ||
4 | (7) | 81. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.931 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 3:14.742 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 3:18.566 | ||
7 | (5) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 3:27.474 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:46.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:46.381 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:48.235 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:50.021 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:53.760 | ||
6 | (3) | 71. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 3:23.028 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:43.944 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:44.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:44.992 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:48.116 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 2:56.782 | ||
6 | (3) | 151. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3:10.643 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:54.142 | ||
2 | (6) | 98. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 2:54.212 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 2:54.342 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:59.518 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.791 | ||
- | (5) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 2:49.368 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 2:50.948 | ||
3 | (5) | 180. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 2:51.719 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 2:52.157 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:54.180 | ||
6 | (6) | 122. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 3:16.732 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:45.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:47.430 | ||
3 | (6) | 71. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:47.525 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:49.706 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:49.750 | ||
6 | (4) | 107. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 3:29.821 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:47.854 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:47.934 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:48.148 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:48.690 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:50.824 | ||
6 | (3) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 3:06.870 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 108. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 34 | 1 | 2:43.944 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 135. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 21 | 2 | 2:46.127 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 134. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 13 | 3 | 2:44.887 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 106. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 8 | 4 | 2:48.235 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 109. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 5 | 5 | 2:46.381 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 3 | 6 | 2:44.992 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 124. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 7 | 2:45.805 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 8 | 2:47.430 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 71. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 9 | 2:47.525 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 10 | 2:49.354 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 151. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 11 | 2:48.874 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 107. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 12 | 2:55.794 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 49. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 13 | 2:48.504 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 96. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 14 | 2:49.445 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 180. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 15 | 2:51.719 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 97. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 16 | 2:51.403 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 70. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 17 | 2:51.135 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 122. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 18 | 2:56.201 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 19 | 2:50.708 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 98. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 20 | 2:54.212 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 77. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 21 | 2:51.189 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 81. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 2:59.518 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 82. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 2:55.428 | |||
24. | D | - | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 24 | 2:57.289 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
25. | B | - | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 25 | 2:56.068 | |||
26. | B | - | 123. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 26 | 2:57.171 |