|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
MALKHANOVA Maria |
RUS-PET |
|
58.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 20.858 (12.101) | [3] 32.966 (12.108) | [4] 45.412 (12.446) | [5] 58.041 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 58.041 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.191 (9.191) | [2] 21.552 (12.361) | [3] 33.560 (12.008) | [4] 46.274 (12.714) | [5] 58.809 (12.536) Official Finish Time: 58.809 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
59.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.574 (9.574) | [2] 22.179 (12.605) | [3] 34.253 (12.074) | [4] 46.645 (12.392) | [5] 59.004 (12.360) Official Finish Time: 59.004 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.970 (9.970) | [2] 22.935 (12.965) | [3] 36.030 (13.095) | [4] 49.431 (13.401) | [5] 1:02.479 (13.049) Official Finish Time: 1:02.479 |
|
- |
(5) |
9. |
GARKOVA Maria |
BUL |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.694 (9.694) | [2] 21.981 (12.287) | [3] 33.818 (11.837) | [4] 46.013 (12.195) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
197. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 20.487 (11.717) | [3] 32.021 (11.534) | [4] 43.976 (11.955) | [5] 55.998 (12.023) Official Finish Time: 55.998 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.945 (8.945) | [2] 20.610 (11.665) | [3] 32.134 (11.524) | [4] 44.107 (11.973) | [5] 56.196 (12.090) Official Finish Time: 56.196 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
LUZHBINA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
57.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.131 (9.131) | [2] 21.173 (12.042) | [3] 33.026 (11.853) | [4] 45.084 (12.058) | [5] 57.241 (12.158) Official Finish Time: 57.241 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.358 (9.358) | [2] 21.449 (12.091) | [3] 33.434 (11.985) | [4] 54.474 (21.040) | [5] 1:08.128 (13.655) Official Finish Time: 1:08.128 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
IGNATYUK Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
54.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 20.057 (11.495) | [3] 31.396 (11.339) | [4] 42.974 (11.578) | [5] 54.536 (11.563) Official Finish Time: 54.536 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
54.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.742 (8.742) | [2] 20.083 (11.341) | [3] 31.445 (11.362) | [4] 43.102 (11.657) | [5] 54.576 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 54.576 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL |
|
55.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.098 (9.098) | [2] 20.789 (11.691) | [3] 32.383 (11.594) | [4] 44.075 (11.692) | [5] 55.695 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 55.695 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.349 (9.349) | [2] 21.022 (11.673) | [3] 32.538 (11.516) | [4] 44.242 (11.704) | [5] 55.880 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 55.880 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.717 (19.717) | [2] () | [3] 30.512 () | [4] 41.520 (11.008) | [5] 52.413 (10.894) Official Finish Time: 52.413 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
52.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.811 (19.811) | [2] () | [3] 30.602 () | [4] 41.622 (11.020) | [5] 52.817 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 52.817 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
54.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.176 (20.176) | [2] () | [3] 31.282 () | [4] 42.675 (11.393) | [5] 54.111 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 54.111 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:11.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.609 (20.609) | [2] () | [3] 32.686 () | [4] 56.931 (24.245) | [5] 1:11.542 (14.612) Official Finish Time: 1:11.542 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
29. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
51.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 19.397 (10.985) | [3] 30.129 (10.732) | [4] 41.033 (10.904) | [5] 51.949 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 51.949 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.742 (11.221) | [3] 30.406 (10.664) | [4] 41.499 (11.093) | [5] 53.128 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 53.128 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 20.208 (11.350) | [3] 31.435 (11.227) | [4] 42.976 (11.541) | [5] 54.432 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 54.432 |
|
- |
(1) |
92. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
51.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.305 (8.305) | [2] 19.199 (10.894) | [3] 29.726 (10.527) | [4] 40.519 (10.793) | [5] 51.338 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 51.338 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
51.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 19.297 (10.783) | [3] 29.792 (10.495) | [4] 40.554 (10.762) | [5] 51.531 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 51.531 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 19.699 (10.959) | [3] 30.109 (10.410) | [4] 40.771 (10.662) | [5] 51.607 (10.836) Official Finish Time: 51.607 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
51.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.880 (8.880) | [2] 19.854 (10.974) | [3] 30.486 (10.632) | [4] 41.078 (10.592) | [5] 51.778 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 51.778 |
|