Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 2:03.689 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:03.830 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 2:09.781 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:04.228 | ||
- | (1) | 149. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | CAMERON Chloe | GBR | 1:53.009 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:00.831 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 2:09.857 | ||
- | (4) | 153. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 2:00.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:00.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:01.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 2:13.104 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:50.987 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | CAMERON Chloe | GBR | 1:52.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:55.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 2:18.189 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:08.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 2:12.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 2:16.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 2:26.779 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 113. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.987 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:45.168 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 1:46.242 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | CAMERON Chloe | GBR | 1:46.775 | ||
5 | (3) | 155. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:55.060 |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 113. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:44.987 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 95. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:45.168 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 150. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:46.242 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | CAMERON Chloe | GBR | 8 | 4 | 1:46.775 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 155. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 1:55.060 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 6. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 2:01.274 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 25. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 2 | 7 | 2:09.781 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 26. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 2:09.857 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 153. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 9 | 2:26.779 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 149. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | 10 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 113. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:44.987 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 150. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:46.242 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 15. | CAMERON Chloe | GBR | 8 | 4 | 1:46.775 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 6. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 2:01.274 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 25. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 2 | 7 | 2:09.781 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 3. | 26. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 2:09.857 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 149. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | 10 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 155. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 1:55.060 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 95. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:45.168 | ||
2. (9.) | B | 4. | 153. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 9 | 2:26.779 |