Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 49.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 57.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 1:01.420 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 51.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 51.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.180 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 52.730 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 57.830 | ||
- | (4) | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 48.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 54.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:10.390 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 49.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 50.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 53.820 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 48.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 51.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 56.550 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 59.200 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 1:00.890 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 51.170 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 51.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 53.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 55.540 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 47.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 47.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 50.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.080 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.780 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:47.930 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:49.950 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:51.080 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 5 | 0:50.030 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 6 | 0:51.260 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 7 | 0:53.270 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:55.540 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 9 | 0:51.440 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 0:52.860 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 11 | 0:57.830 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 12 | 1:00.890 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.780 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:49.950 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:51.080 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 5 | 0:50.030 | |||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 7 | 0:53.270 | |||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 9 | 0:51.440 | |||
7. (11.) | C | 3. | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 11 | 0:57.830 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:47.930 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 6 | 0:51.260 | |||
3. (8.) | B | 4. | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:55.540 | |||
4. (12.) | C | 4. | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 12 | 1:00.890 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (10.) | C | 2. | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 0:52.860 |