Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:04.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.410 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:09.960 | ||
4 | (7) | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:14.310 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 1:14.410 | ||
6 | (5) | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 1:20.480 | ||
7 | (2) | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:42.720 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:02.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:10.770 | ||
4 | (6) | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 1:13.840 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 1:17.370 | ||
6 | (4) | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:18.850 | ||
7 | (7) | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:21.590 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 30.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 32.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 40.640 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 40.960 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 32.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 34.400 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 33.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 33.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 54.350 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 31.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 32.850 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 42.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 50.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 59.375 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 45.471 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 48.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 57.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:07.539 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 50.794 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 51.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:04.510 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 43.978 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 47.412 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 47.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 52.762 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
5. | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 6. 5. 4. | 11 | 15 | |
6. | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 7. 7. 7. | 2 | 21 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
2. (5.) | 21. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 6. 5. 4. | 11 | 15 | |
3. (7.) | 111. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 7. 7. 7. | 2 | 21 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 48. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 109. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. (4.) | 98. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
4. (6.) | 86. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | SRB | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 |