Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:06.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 3:21.660 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 3:38.470 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:42.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:53.360 | ||
3 | (99) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:55.460 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 3:01.370 | ||
- | (2) | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | - | off track | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:59.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3:00.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 3:01.880 | ||
4 | (6) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:02.310 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:10.230 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 3:22.940 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:49.070 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:49.180 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:53.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.460 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 49.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 57.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 1:01.420 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 51.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 51.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.180 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 52.730 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 57.830 | ||
- | (4) | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 48.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 54.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:10.390 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 49.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 50.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 53.820 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 48.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 51.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 56.550 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 59.200 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 1:00.890 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 51.170 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 51.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 53.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 55.540 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 47.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 47.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 50.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.080 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:53.715 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:55.265 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.149 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:06.688 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:10.770 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 2:20.070 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:51.682 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:52.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 2:08.436 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:59.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:59.623 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:59.503 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 2:00.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:00.515 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:06.941 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:48.527 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:49.831 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:51.417 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.035 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.703 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:04.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 2:06.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 2:17.077 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:46.317 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.677 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:51.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:55.387 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:45.167 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:46.281 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:49.967 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:50.251 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 3. 5. 3. | 26 | 11 | |
4. | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
5. | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 14. 3. 6. | 13 | 23 | |
6. | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 8. 4. 14. | 8 | 26 | |
7. | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 5. 10. 8. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 6. 12. 11. | 3 | 29 | |
9. | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 7. 9. 5. | 21 | ||
10. | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
11. | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 10. 8. 9. | 27 | ||
12. | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 14. 11. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 11. 14. 12. | 37 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (3.) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 3. 5. 3. | 26 | 11 | |
3. (5.) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 14. 3. 6. | 13 | 23 | |
4. (6.) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 8. 4. 14. | 8 | 26 | |
5. (9.) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 7. 9. 5. | 21 | ||
6. (10.) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
7. (12.) | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 14. 11. 10. | 35 | ||
8. (13.) | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 11. 14. 12. | 37 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (4.) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
3. (8.) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 6. 12. 11. | 3 | 29 | |
4. (11.) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 10. 8. 9. | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 5. 10. 8. | 5 | 23 |