Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:48.792 | ||
2 | (5) | 163. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.491 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.783 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 1:53.518 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:53.976 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:47.376 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:47.781 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:52.431 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:49.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:51.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 1:51.667 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:53.264 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.188 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:03.584 | ||
- | (2) | 115. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 1:43.188 | |||
2. | 2. | 163. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:46.081 | |||
3. | 3. | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:48.792 | |||
4. | - | 115. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 4 | 1:47.376 | ||||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 9. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 5 | 1:47.781 | ||||
6. | 2. | 123. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 6 | 1:50.640 | ||||
7. | 3. | 14. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 7 | 1:51.420 | ||||
8. | 4. | 88. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 8 | 1:51.667 | ||||
9. | 5. | 15. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:53.264 |