Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 58.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.554 | ||
3 | (6) | 36. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.918 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:04.511 | ||
6 | (3) | 46. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.133 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.337 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.478 | ||
4 | (6) | 53. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.973 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:11.911 | ||
6 | (5) | 41. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.343 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 1:20.535 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.158 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.881 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.347 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.260 | ||
3 | (6) | 52. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.048 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.711 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 1:31.010 | ||
6 | (1) | 44. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.198 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 28.757 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 29.033 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.423 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 35.283 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 39.639 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 41.479 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 28.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 30.681 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 34.571 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 36.904 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.256 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 43.900 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 28.702 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 29.079 | ||
3 | (6) | 37. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 31.219 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 31.686 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 38.158 | ||
6 | (4) | 48. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 51.433 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 29.910 | ||
2 | (6) | 53. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 30.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 35.716 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 39.299 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 39.685 | ||
6 | (2) | 49. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 42.797 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 36.157 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 39.202 | ||
3 | (6) | 48. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 39.930 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 41.507 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 41.875 | ||
6 | (1) | 52. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 52.918 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 29.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 32.264 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 35.672 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.139 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 38.476 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 43.448 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 29.886 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 29.914 | ||
3 | (6) | 38. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 30.106 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 30.185 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 32.029 | ||
6 | (5) | 40. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 43.375 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 54. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 26.795 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 27.226 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 28.945 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 29.066 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 29.072 | ||
6 | (5) | 50. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 29.583 |
Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 54. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 57. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 34. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 36. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 56. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 6. 4. | 11 | 10 | |
6. | 50. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5. 6. | 8 | 11 | |
7. | 51. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 9. 7. | 2 | 16 | |
8. | 47. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 7. 13. | 2 | 20 | |
9. | 38. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 8. 9. | 1 | 17 | |
10. | 46. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 11. 8. | 1 | 19 | |
11. | 53. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
12. | 37. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 12. 11. | 23 | ||
13. | 40. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 14. 12. | 26 | ||
14. | 41. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 13. 14. | 27 | ||
15. | 42. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 15. 15. | 30 | ||
16. | 43. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 17. 16. | 33 | ||
17. | 49. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 16. 19. | 35 | ||
18. | 39. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 21. 17. | 38 | ||
19. | 55. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 22. 18. | 40 | ||
20. | 48. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 19. 21. | 40 | ||
21. | 52. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 18. 24. | 42 | ||
22. | 45. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 20. 23. | 43 | ||
23. | 44. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 23. 20. | 43 | ||
24. | 35. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 24. 22. | 46 |