2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. ERJAVEC Urša SLO SLO 6400 10000 4096 - - - 20496
2. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 10000 - 10000 - - - 20000
3. JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 8000 - 5120 - - - 13120
4. MITROVIC Milica SRB SRB - 8000 - - - - 8000
4. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO - - 8000 - - - 8000
6. IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO - - 6400 - - - 6400
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. HYMPANOVA Emma SVK SVK 10000 10000 10000 - - - 30000
2. KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 8000 8000 8000 - - - 24000
3. CSILLAG  Adrien ROU ROU 6400 - - - - - 6400
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 8000 10000 8000 - - - 26000
2. IZAROVA Michaela SVK SVK 5120 - 6400 - - - 11520
3. WIBMER Sophie Luisa AUT AUT - - 10000 - - - 10000
3. GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 10000 - - - - - 10000
5. CHUA Amelia SGP SGP - 8000 - - - - 8000
6. ZACCARO Chiara GER GER 2621 - 5120 - - - 7741
7. CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 3277 - 4096 - - - 7373
8. LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP - 6400 - - - - 6400
8. BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 6400 - - - - - 6400
10. STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 4096 - - - - - 4096
11. PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 2097 - - - - - 2097
12. APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL BUL 1678 - - - - - 1678
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. POPOVICOVA Lea SVK SVK 6400 10000 10000 - - - 26400
2. ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina SVK SVK 859 8000 3277 - - - 12136
3. FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1074 6400 4096 - - - 11570
4. BLAHOVA Eva CZE CZE 10000 - - - - - 10000
5. TÓTH Hajnalka HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
5. TÓTH Liza Emma HUN HUN - - 8000 - - - 8000
7. BRICA Riana CRO CRO 352 5120 1342 - - - 6814
8. HASZONITS Hanna HUN HUN - - 6400 - - - 6400
9. KOLOVRAT Lara CRO CRO 281 3277 2621 - - - 6179
10. GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN HUN 687 - 5120 - - - 5807
11. TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 225 4096 1074 - - - 5395
12. MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 5120 - - - - - 5120
13. HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 4096 - - - - - 4096
14. TOKAROVA Aneta SVK SVK 3277 - - - - - 3277
15. KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE CZE 2621 - - - - - 2621
16. PUTNOKI Maja HUN HUN 440 - 2097 - - - 2537
17. TÁLYAI Kitti HUN HUN 2097 - - - - - 2097
18. KRANKL Anna AUT AUT - - 1678 - - - 1678
18. MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU ROU 1678 - - - - - 1678
20. KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina CZE CZE 1342 - - - - - 1342
21. LASZLO Judit Sara ROU ROU 550 - - - - - 550
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. SZABÓ Jázmin HUN HUN 10000 8000 6400 - - - 24400
2. RODIC Sofija SRB SRB - 10000 8000 - - - 18000
3. TACZMAN Mira HUN HUN 5120 6400 5120 - - - 16640
4. BURDELAKOVA Kristina SVK SVK 8000 - 4096 - - - 12096
5. MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN HUN 6400 5120 - - - - 11520
6. RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 3277 4096 3277 - - - 10650
7. KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN HUN - - 10000 - - - 10000
8. TURMEZEI Viktória HUN HUN 4096 - 2097 - - - 6193
9. TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU ROU 1678 - 2621 - - - 4299
9. TURMEZEI Veronika HUN HUN 2621 - 1678 - - - 4299
11. MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 550 2621 1074 - - - 4245
12. STOFANOVA Sofia SVK SVK 440 3277 - - - - 3717
13. KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN HUN 2097 - - - - - 2097
13. NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK SVK - 2097 - - - - 2097
15. GERE Cynthia ROU ROU 1342 - - - - - 1342
15. JÓNA Gitta HUN HUN - - 1342 - - - 1342
17. SOPIĆ Magda CRO CRO 281 - 859 - - - 1140
18. URBANEK Orsolya HUN HUN 1074 - - - - - 1074
19. EGRESSY  Cecilia HUN HUN 225 - 687 - - - 912
20. DUDASOVA Michaela SVK SVK 859 - - - - - 859
21. MIZSÁK Hanna Lili HUN HUN 687 - - - - - 687
22. SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN HUN - - 550 - - - 550
23. TINDALE Evelyn GER GER 92 - 440 - - - 532
24. KÖVÉR Laura HUN HUN 352 - - - - - 352
24. KOBYLIANSKA Yelyzaveta GER GER - - 352 - - - 352
26. MARCINOVA Sofia SVK SVK 180 - - - - - 180
27. BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 144 - - - - - 144
28. MARCINOVA Sara SVK SVK 115 - - - - - 115
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN HUN 10000 - 10000 - - - 20000
2. GYÖRGY Mira HUN HUN 6400 10000 2097 - - - 18497
3. VUKOVIC Nadja HUN HUN 1342 8000 5120 - - - 14462
4. TANCOSOVA Alexandra SVK SVK 5120 - 6400 - - - 11520
5. PUKSA Veronika HUN HUN 2621 - 8000 - - - 10621
6. TAMÁS Ramóna HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
7. SZŰCS Janka HUN HUN 550 6400 - - - - 6950
8. TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO CRO 92 5120 1342 - - - 6554
9. PÉTER Anna HUN HUN 3277 - 1678 - - - 4955
10. SINAYOVA Tereza SVK SVK 30 4096 687 - - - 4813
11. CAIA Cynthia ROU ROU 4096 - - - - - 4096
11. ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN HUN - - 4096 - - - 4096
13. OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK SVK 115 3277 440 - - - 3832
14. SZMETENA Maja HUN HUN 281 2621 550 - - - 3452
15. VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN HUN - - 3277 - - - 3277
16. TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN HUN - - 2621 - - - 2621
17. SOLTESOVA Sofia SVK SVK 38 2097 225 - - - 2360
18. CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi HUN HUN 2097 - - - - - 2097
19. CERVA Lea SVK SVK 12 1678 115 - - - 1805
20. SZABÓ Janka HUN HUN 1678 - - - - - 1678
21. KREBER Korina CRO CRO 4 1342 - - - - 1346
22. CHANCHEVA Alexandra BUL BUL 225 - 1074 - - - 1299
23. ZHANG Ajsi SLO SLO 3 1074 74 - - - 1151
24. IMREH Amalia ROU ROU 1074 - - - - - 1074
25. GYURKÓ Lilla HUN HUN 859 - - - - - 859
25. HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN HUN - - 859 - - - 859
27. LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU ROU 687 - - - - - 687
28. KOVÁCS Luca HUN HUN 440 - - - - - 440
29. ORSULAKOVA Natalia SVK SVK 15 - 352 - - - 367
30. VASTUSKOVA Lenka SVK SVK 352 - - - - - 352
31. SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna HUN HUN - - 281 - - - 281
32. WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN HUN 180 - - - - - 180
32. MARUSAKOVA Alexandra SVK SVK - - 180 - - - 180
34. KOZELOVA Veronika SVK SVK - - 144 - - - 144
34. BALOGH Leila Níla HUN HUN 144 - - - - - 144
36. MIKHAILOVA Tatiana GER GER 19 - 92 - - - 111
37. URBANOVA Lea SVK SVK 74 - - - - - 74
38. LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma ROU ROU 59 - - - - - 59
38. YANG Gloria GER GER - - 59 - - - 59
40. ČASAR Ajda SLO SLO 5 - 47 - - - 52
41. OLÁH Anna HUN HUN 47 - - - - - 47
42. BUH Lana Veronika SLO SLO 6 - 38 - - - 44
43. CSISZER Csenge Berta ROU ROU 24 - - - - - 24
44. BARSI Minka Nina HUN HUN 10 - - - - - 10
45. SKLADANA Michaela SVK SVK 8 - - - - - 8
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika ROU ROU 10000 - 10000 - - - 20000
2. MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN HUN 4096 10000 3277 - - - 17373
3. MICHALCIK Darja SVK SVK 6400 8000 2621 - - - 17021
4. ANDRAS Vivien ROU ROU 8000 - 8000 - - - 16000
5. DOBAY Jázmin HUN HUN - 6400 6400 - - - 12800
6. GYÖRGY Fanni HUN HUN 1678 5120 - - - - 6798
7. FEDOROVA Radka SVK SVK 5120 - - - - - 5120
7. GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja HUN HUN - - 5120 - - - 5120
9. KOLOVRAT Dijana CRO CRO 687 3277 550 - - - 4514
10. VERESS Klára ROU ROU - - 4096 - - - 4096
10. VERESPEJOVA Vanesa SVK SVK - 4096 - - - - 4096
12. MARCINOVA Annamaria SVK SVK 3277 - - - - - 3277
13. FABIANOVA Ema SVK SVK 2621 - - - - - 2621
14. WAGNEROVA Emma SVK SVK 2097 - - - - - 2097
14. TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN HUN - - 2097 - - - 2097
16. HABIČ ŠAJN Aria SLO SLO 859 - 859 - - - 1718
17. FEHÉR Anna L HUN HUN - - 1678 - - - 1678
18. MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra HUN HUN - - 1342 - - - 1342
18. RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK SVK 1342 - - - - - 1342
20. SEKERAKOVA Daniela SVK SVK - - 1074 - - - 1074
20. PALKOVICOVA Eva SVK SVK 1074 - - - - - 1074
22. MAJIRSKA Mia SVK SVK - - 687 - - - 687
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. VASIĆ Nika CRO CRO 6400 10000 8000 - - - 24400
2. KELEMAN Sara SLO SLO 8000 8000 6400 - - - 22400
3. FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória HUN HUN 5120 6400 5120 - - - 16640
4. SPODNIKOVA Tatiana SVK SVK 10000 - - - - - 10000
4. ALI Emili HUN HUN - - 10000 - - - 10000
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 10000 10000 5120 - - - 25120
2. ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 6400 6400 6400 - - - 19200
3. GAL Vid SLO SLO 5120 5120 8000 - - - 18240
4. MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO - - 10000 - - - 10000
5. DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB - 8000 - - - - 8000
5. HUNADY Jakub SVK SVK 8000 - - - - - 8000
7. KOLENC Martin CRO CRO - - 4096 - - - 4096
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 10000 10000 6400 - - - 26400
2. RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 8000 8000 8000 - - - 24000
3. SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN HUN - - 10000 - - - 10000
4. GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 6400 - - - - - 6400
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 8000 6400 6400 - - - 20800
2. KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO - 10000 10000 - - - 20000
3. GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 10000 - - - - - 10000
4. MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim BIH BIH 6400 - 3277 - - - 9677
5. ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN HUN 5120 - 4096 - - - 9216
6. ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO CRO 1678 4096 2621 - - - 8395
7. RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER - - 8000 - - - 8000
7. JASIC Luka SRB SRB - 8000 - - - - 8000
9. TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 2097 5120 - - - - 7217
10. GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN - - 5120 - - - 5120
11. GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 4096 - - - - - 4096
12. MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 3277 - - - - - 3277
13. KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 2621 - - - - - 2621
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 10000 - 6400 - - - 16400
2. ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO CRO 687 10000 550 - - - 11237
3. CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 8000 - 2097 - - - 10097
4. YU Kevin HUN HUN - - 10000 - - - 10000
5. ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN HUN - - 8000 - - - 8000
6. HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 6400 - 1074 - - - 7474
7. TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 5120 - 1342 - - - 6462
8. ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN HUN 2621 - 2621 - - - 5242
9. HEMZŐ Botond HUN HUN - - 5120 - - - 5120
10. SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám ROU ROU 4096 - - - - - 4096
10. MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN HUN - - 4096 - - - 4096
12. PISTAI Botond HUN HUN - - 3277 - - - 3277
12. SZABÓ Levente HUN HUN 3277 - - - - - 3277
14. HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN HUN 1678 - 859 - - - 2537
15. NAGY János HUN HUN 2097 - - - - - 2097
16. MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 1074 - 687 - - - 1761
17. GYŐRY Péter HUN HUN - - 1678 - - - 1678
18. PAP Csanád HUN HUN 1342 - - - - - 1342
19. BARSI Dorián HUN HUN 859 - - - - - 859
20. GYALOG Bence HUN HUN - - 440 - - - 440
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. GONDA Gergő HUN HUN 8000 10000 3277 - - - 21277
2. KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 5120 8000 2621 - - - 15741
3. KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER - - 10000 - - - 10000
3. MORAVCSIK Márk HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
5. KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN HUN - - 8000 - - - 8000
6. GYÖRGY Nimród HUN HUN 1342 6400 - - - - 7742
7. GYÖRGY Benedek HUN HUN 2097 5120 - - - - 7217
8. CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN HUN 2621 - 4096 - - - 6717
9. OLTI Miksa HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
9. ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER - - 6400 - - - 6400
11. ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 115 4096 1678 - - - 5889
12. HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN HUN - - 5120 - - - 5120
13. TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 440 3277 440 - - - 4157
14. NÉMETH Marcell HUN HUN 4096 - - - - - 4096
15. TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN HUN 3277 - - - - - 3277
16. MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo CRO CRO 144 2621 144 - - - 2909
17. ERDŐS Máté HUN HUN - - 2097 - - - 2097
18. LENG  Ming Jun HUN HUN 352 - 1342 - - - 1694
19. CSISZER Arpad ROU ROU 1678 - - - - - 1678
20. MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 550 - 859 - - - 1409
21. GOGA Juraj SVK SVK 687 - 687 - - - 1374
22. IMREH Edward ROU ROU 1074 - - - - - 1074
22. NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN HUN - - 1074 - - - 1074
24. ORTUTAY Viktor HUN HUN 859 - - - - - 859
25. MIHALIK Patrik SVK SVK - - 550 - - - 550
26. MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 225 - 180 - - - 405
27. SZEMEN Dániel HUN HUN - - 352 - - - 352
28. TÓTH Zoltán HUN HUN 281 - - - - - 281
28. POTOCNAK Jakub SVK SVK - - 281 - - - 281
30. HARKABUS Juraj SVK SVK - - 225 - - - 225
31. FEDOR Richard SVK SVK 180 - - - - - 180
32. HARCAR  Teodor Peter SVK SVK - - 115 - - - 115
33. BUH Žan Štefan SLO SLO - - 92 - - - 92
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. BOROS Bence HUN HUN 6400 10000 6400 - - - 22800
2. VARGA Miron HUN HUN 10000 - 10000 - - - 20000
3. BALÁZS Levente HUN HUN 8000 - 8000 - - - 16000
4. KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN HUN 1678 8000 2097 - - - 11775
5. FÖLDI Krisztián HUN HUN 3277 6400 1678 - - - 11355
6. FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN HUN 2097 5120 1342 - - - 8559
7. DONCHEV Viktor BUL BUL 4096 - 4096 - - - 8192
8. LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs ROU ROU 859 - 5120 - - - 5979
9. GOLDA Miklós HUN HUN 2621 - 3277 - - - 5898
10. ILIČIĆ Ante CRO CRO 440 4096 1074 - - - 5610
11. PÉTER Zalán HUN HUN 5120 - - - - - 5120
12. HUIĆ Leon CRO CRO 225 3277 687 - - - 4189
13. GOGA Matus SVK SVK 1342 - 2621 - - - 3963
14. ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO CRO 281 2621 859 - - - 3761
15. MISCIK Adam SVK SVK 1074 - - - - - 1074
16. DONCHEV Daniel BUL BUL 352 - 440 - - - 792
17. ORMOS Barnabás HUN HUN 180 - 550 - - - 730
18. NAGY Csaba HUN HUN 687 - - - - - 687
19. FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU ROU 550 - - - - - 550
20. GONDA Olivér HUN HUN - - 352 - - - 352
21. TOBLER Roman GER GER - - 281 - - - 281
22. MARCIN David SVK SVK - - 225 - - - 225
23. PALKOVIC Simon SVK SVK 144 - - - - - 144
24. BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás HUN HUN 115 - - - - - 115
25. KARPINSKY Oliver SVK SVK 92 - - - - - 92
26. STOEV Martin BUL BUL 74 - - - - - 74
27. SPODNIK Samuel SVK SVK 59 - - - - - 59
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. FÖLDI Dávid HUN HUN 10000 10000 6400 - - - 26400
2. ANDRAS Kevin ROU ROU 6400 - 10000 - - - 16400
3. BALOGH Péter Zsolt HUN HUN 8000 - 5120 - - - 13120
4. MAZÁNY Boromir HUN HUN - - 8000 - - - 8000
5. STOYANOV Lachezar BUL BUL 5120 - - - - - 5120
6. JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán HUN HUN 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. HARCAR  Tadeas SVK SVK - - 4096 - - - 4096
8. TÓTH Dávid. HUN HUN - - 3277 - - - 3277
9. CSIBRA Gergő HUN HUN - - 2621 - - - 2621
 
2022/2023
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2022/2023
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. TODOROVSKI Nikola CRO CRO 10000 10000 10000 - - - 30000
2. GONDA Richárd HUN HUN 8000 8000 8000 - - - 24000
3. BAIERL James AUT AUT - - 6400 - - - 6400