3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:42.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:45.869 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 1:46.793 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:46.867 | ||
5 | (7) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:47.101 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:47.566 | ||
7 | (5) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:47.885 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:42.525 | ||
2 | (6) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:42.818 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 1:46.320 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | 1:46.414 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:48.103 | ||
6 | (3) | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:48.652 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:40.647 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 1:41.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:41.270 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 1:41.514 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:43.448 | ||
6 | (7) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:55.220 | ||
7 | (5) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:57.101 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:50.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:50.694 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:51.206 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:51.378 | ||
5 | (7) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:52.621 | ||
6 | (6) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:53.847 | ||
7 | (3) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:11.728 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 1:45.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:45.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:45.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 1:47.996 | ||
5 | (7) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:53.555 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 2:15.251 | ||
- | (5) | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | - | no start | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:37.720 | ||
2 | (5) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:37.835 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:38.790 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 1:38.866 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:41.416 | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:47.303 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 49.064 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 49.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 51.877 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 53.471 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 47.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.495 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 52.596 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 53.449 | ||
5 | (3) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 48.682 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 49.230 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 52.462 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 52.550 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 49.682 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.158 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 53.368 | ||
- | (1) | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | - | no start | |
DIVISION 1 QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 49.243 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 49.340 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 53.768 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 54.104 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 51.143 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 51.774 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 52.771 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 47.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 48.277 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 54.180 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 47.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 49.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 49.467 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.542 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 52.807 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 53.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 53.606 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 54.639 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 49.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 50.227 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 51.363 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 53.901 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | - | no start | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 51.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 52.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 52.831 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 47.318 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 47.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 48.969 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 59.596 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:14.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:21.205 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 1:21.402 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:21.904 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:23.645 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 1:17.170 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:26.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:30.349 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:34.695 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | - | no start | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:17.658 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:19.124 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:24.175 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:25.808 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:39.859 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:16.051 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 1:17.351 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:21.092 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:22.743 | ||
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:30.825 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:30.916 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:31.704 | ||
- | (3) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | - | no start | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:24.451 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:34.941 | ||
- | (1) | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | - | no start | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:16.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 1:16.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:17.415 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:23.058 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 1:24.671 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:16.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:16.807 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 1:17.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:24.952 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:28.682 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:17.944 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:22.509 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:22.665 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:22.834 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:26.235 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 1:19.061 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 1:22.087 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:22.495 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:24.405 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:50.023 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:18.433 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:18.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:19.415 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 1:19.993 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:21.572 |
3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 1 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 3. 6. 18. | 16 | 27 | |
6. | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 8. 5. 11. | 6 | 24 | |
7. | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 7. 10. 6. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9. 18. 5. | 5 | 32 | |
9. | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 6. 19. 9. | 3 | 34 | |
10. | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 10. 9. 7. | 2 | 26 | |
11. | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 15. 8. 8. | 2 | 31 | |
12. | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 17. 7. 10. | 2 | 34 | |
13. | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 11. 15. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 16. 11. 17. | 44 | ||
16. | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 12. 14. 19. | 45 | ||
17. | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 20. 13. 13. | 46 | ||
18. | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 18. 16. 16. | 50 | ||
19. | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 19. 17. 15. | 51 | ||
20. | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | 13. 20. 20. | 53 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (19.) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 19. 17. 15. | 51 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (10.) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 10. 9. 7. | 2 | 26 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9. 18. 5. | 5 | 32 | |
2. (11.) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 15. 8. 8. | 2 | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. (13.) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 11. 15. 12. | 38 | ||
3. (14.) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
4. (16.) | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 12. 14. 19. | 45 | ||
5. (17.) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 20. 13. 13. | 46 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
2. (9.) | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 6. 19. 9. | 3 | 34 | |
3. (18.) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 18. 16. 16. | 50 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (5.) | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 3. 6. 18. | 16 | 27 | |
3. (15.) | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 16. 11. 17. | 44 | ||
4. (20.) | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | 13. 20. 20. | 53 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (6.) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 8. 5. 11. | 6 | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (12.) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 17. 7. 10. | 2 | 34 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
2. (7.) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 7. 10. 6. | 5 | 23 |